Ranking 1/2020Pesch Ada (710.61.807.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBachofner Melanie2.701R72:6 6:1 7:5S
15.06.2019IC 2LBuser Andrea4.427R50:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Schäppi Manuela4.510R54:6 7:6 10:12N
09.06.2019117708 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Koch Kirsten2.737R67:6 6:3S
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleDi Donato Sabine5.621R42:6 0:6N
07.07.2019119330 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleMarti Vroni2.716R66:2 4:6 10:6S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Bütikofer Anne4.710R53:6 1:6N
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Fujara Johanna2.643R63:6 6:1 6:2S
04.08.2019115812 Waidcup (Preisgeldturnier)Theis Connie0.993R86:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachBinkert Bettina6.567R30:6 0:6N
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachMerotto Patrizia3.242R62:6 6:4 7:6S
01.09.2019118651 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC RiesbachMuoto Franziska1.365R86:1 6:0S
X08.09.2019117750 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imLeuenberger Susi3.788R55:7 2:6N
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleVaszary Veronika4.461R55:7 4:6N
15.09.2019119333 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWelte Ruth4.373R56:3 3:6 6:7N
27.09.2019118476 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Zürcher KantonBaer Barbara6.349R30:6 2:6N
27.09.2019118476 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Zürcher KantonHorehájová Andrea2.905R66:1 7:5S
27.09.2019118476 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Zürcher KantonHosch Anouk2.682R76:2 6:1S
W28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Mamino Antonella Dominique2.475R7
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Strobl Nathalie3.861R64:0 4:0S
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Keller Brändlin Marina4.799R51:4 1:4N
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Schmucki Claudia3.968R54:5 3:5N
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Gruber Annette4.656R53:5 2:4N
28.09.2019119091 Pfannenstiel Summer Trophy (PST)Hollinger Monique2.556R74:1 4:0S
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixWidmer Rita4.063R51:6 0:6N
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixBaltensperger Irene2.428R76:3 6:2S
24.11.2019122220 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Meyer Barbara1.382R76:3 6:1S
X01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixSchumacher-Hummel Ingeborg3.401R63:6 3:6N
01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixSchlienger Silke0.326R96:0 6:1S
X07.12.2019122137 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Probst Corinne3.224R63:6 3:6N
07.12.2019122137 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Baumann Michelle2.288R66:2 4:6 10:8S
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixHerzog Tanja1.329R76:4 6:1S
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixMeierhofer Simone3.152R66:2 7:5S
29.12.2019119971 Women's Grand PrixMack Sandra3.539R64:6 6:2 10:6S
29.12.2019119971 Women's Grand PrixLeisibach Vita0.506R86:0 6:0S
04.01.2020120255 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Regez Sary0.901R86:0 6:0S
X04.01.2020120255 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Schmid Lisanne2.965R62:6 4:6N
19.01.2020120655 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMaradan Muriel5.222R41:6 2:6N
19.01.2020120655 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierElmiger Yvonne3.553R66:3 2:6 7:6S
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixBornand Liliane5.434R40:6 1:6N
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixSteiner Roswitha0.200R96:0 6:0S
01.03.2020119862 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierSchulze Anne-Kathrin4.360R54:6 3:6N
01.03.2020119862 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierWüst Martina3.308R67:6 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixWidmer Rita4.063R51:6 0:6N
16.11.2019119961 Women's Grand PrixBaltensperger Irene2.428R76:3 6:2S
24.11.2019122220 AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2019/2020Meyer Barbara1.382R76:3 6:1S
01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixSchumacher-Hummel Ingeborg3.401R63:6 3:6N
01.12.2019119964 Women's Grand PrixSchlienger Silke0.326R96:0 6:1S
07.12.2019122137 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Probst Corinne3.224R63:6 3:6N
07.12.2019122137 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Baumann Michelle2.288R66:2 4:6 10:8S
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixHerzog Tanja1.329R76:4 6:1S
15.12.2019119966 Women's Grand PrixMeierhofer Simone3.152R66:2 7:5S
29.12.2019119971 Women's Grand PrixMack Sandra3.539R64:6 6:2 10:6S
29.12.2019119971 Women's Grand PrixLeisibach Vita0.506R86:0 6:0S
04.01.2020120255 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Regez Sary0.901R86:0 6:0S
04.01.2020120255 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Schmid Lisanne2.965R62:6 4:6N
19.01.2020120655 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierMaradan Muriel5.222R41:6 2:6N
19.01.2020120655 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierElmiger Yvonne3.553R66:3 2:6 7:6S
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixBornand Liliane5.434R40:6 1:6N
26.01.2020120048 Women's Grand PrixSteiner Roswitha0.200R96:0 6:0S
01.03.2020119862 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierSchulze Anne-Kathrin4.360R54:6 3:6N
01.03.2020119862 Hallen TC Lengg WinterturnierWüst Martina3.308R67:6 6:3S
21.06.2020121642 PS: Season Opening 2020Huber Nicole3.342R64:6 3:6N
27.06.2020124392 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imKurz Marlise4.080R55:7 3:6N
27.06.2020124392 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBoy Hannelore1.498R76:1 6:1S
05.07.2020124381 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imKolb Jeannine3.458R64:6 5:7N
05.07.2020124381 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imRegez Ruth4.679R56:1 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8