Ranking 2/2018Stroh Noemi (868.03.670.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LPfister Céline4.911R56:1 6:3S
12.05.2018IC 1LBachofner Melanie2.597R76:0 6:0S
26.05.2018IC 1LGantenbein Katherine5.827R46:1 6:3S
02.06.2018IC 1LBearth-Albin Carmen4.936R56:2 6:0S
X09.06.2018IC 1LJäger Corina6.958R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.11.2017109180 Visilab Women's Grand PrixRakic Radina7.859R27:6 7:5S
04.11.2017109180 Visilab Women's Grand PrixBenisowitsch Nina5.026R46:1 6:1S
05.11.2017108663 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFehr Natalia8.837R11:6 7:5 8:10N
12.11.2017108919 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenLanz Anina8.971R13:6 6:7N
19.11.2017109450 13. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftWanner Sara Lisa7.541R26:3 6:2S
19.11.2017109450 13. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftGuldimann Leandra7.670R27:5 6:1S
19.11.2017109450 13. Junioren RegionalverbandsmeisterschaftRamsperger Hannah7.207R26:4 6:3S
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBornet Mélanie9.009R11:6 0:6N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterLenzen Maya8.518R17:6 6:4S
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterGraber Madeleine7.380R26:1 6:2S
10.12.2017110555 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2017Lenzen Maya8.518R14:6 1:6N
10.12.2017110555 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2017Marty Samira6.748R36:2 6:1S
10.12.2017110555 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2017Schwarz Jael8.594R17:5 7:6S
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklGrekul Elena8.840R16:7 4:6N
17.12.2017108275 MKTA - Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inklWenger Irina9.513R11:6 2:6N
X14.01.2018110526 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereBerisha Arberie7.729R25:7 4:6N
14.01.2018110526 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereBatkovic Yvonne5.970R46:2 6:3S
21.01.2018110536 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereMylius Jessica8.076R26:3 6:0S
21.01.2018110536 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereFranzo Sharon7.286R26:4 7:6S
28.01.2018110537 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereCvetkovic Kiara11.312N3 (45)1:6 0:6N
28.01.2018110537 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach TurniereKuoni Aengi7.708R27:6 6:4S
04.02.2018108705 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSchwarz Jael8.594R13:6 1:6N
04.02.2018108705 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniOetiker Selina5.797R46:0 6:3S
04.02.2018108705 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniHoffmann Alina8.112R26:4 6:2S
W24.02.2018108105 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestRoth Sonja7.505R2
24.02.2018108105 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestLanz Joëlle9.012R16:1 3:6 8:10N
25.02.2018110599 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iAntonioli Dana8.288R22:6 2:6N
25.02.2018110599 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iGuldimann Leandra7.670R26:1 6:3S
04.03.2018111209 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Temperli Michèle10.396N4 (66)3:6 4:6N
10.03.2018108686 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFischer Florence9.201R13:6 2:6N
10.03.2018108686 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSteiner Julia Alexandra7.061R36:3 6:7 10:3S
W11.03.2018110631 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iVernocchi Leandra10.474N4 (63)
11.03.2018110631 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iPereira Tânia8.551R12:6 6:1 10:6S
11.03.2018110631 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & Aktive iLanz Joëlle9.012R16:4 7:5S
18.03.2018111211 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Fehr Natalia8.837R16:2W
18.03.2018111211 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Willi Ena8.487R23:6 6:1 6:4S
18.03.2018111211 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Turnier 2018Aïche Léa7.362R26:1 6:0S
25.03.2018110545 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere powered bEtoundi Océane9.441R14:6 2:6N
25.03.2018110545 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere powered bChételat Magali5.618R46:4 6:3S
31.03.2018110546 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere WinterseaFiacan Maria-Michaela9.180R12:6 1:6N
31.03.2018110546 WELTBILD Tennis Trimbach Turniere WinterseaKuoni Aengi7.708R26:1 6:2S
20.05.2018112871 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Radovanovic Anastasia8.097R25:7 5:7N
20.05.2018112871 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Roth Nikolina6.057R36:2 6:1S
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Suffert Viviane7.909R23:6 3:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGFischer Florence9.201R10:6 1:6N
X01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredPuric Farah Emina7.317R22:6 3:6N
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredBaechler Elodie7.821R24:6 3:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAndrey Fanny7.618R26:1 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerParoubek Shirin6.384R36:1 6:4S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Unger Sophia9.583R11:6 1:6N
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenGietz Lea10.634N4 (59)1:6 4:6N
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenRimle Stephanie5.878R36:1 6:3S
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenBenisowitsch Nina5.026R46:2 6:1S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBandekow Ana-Lena5.144R46:2 6:2S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierGraber Madeleine7.380R24:6 6:2 6:0S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R21:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredMarkovic Anastasija7.318R26:3 3:6 7:5S
X16.09.2018113400 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredEhrensberger Lara7.373R23:6 6:7N
22.09.2018115447 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tönett Laura7.771R26:2 6:3S
W22.09.2018115447 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lynch Isabella7.882R2
23.09.2018115448 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Nepomuceno Arianna8.466R14:6 5:7N
23.09.2018115448 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Paroubek Shirin6.384R36:2 6:0S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAmiet Chérine8.553R16:4 6:3S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTeufel Piyawan5.104R46:0 6:0S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFelice Ilaria6.683R36:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LPfister Céline4.911R56:1 6:3S
12.05.2018IC 1LBachofner Melanie2.597R76:0 6:0S
26.05.2018IC 1LGantenbein Katherine5.827R46:1 6:3S
02.06.2018IC 1LBearth-Albin Carmen4.936R56:2 6:0S
09.06.2018IC 1LJäger Corina6.958R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.05.2018112871 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Radovanovic Anastasia8.097R25:7 5:7N
20.05.2018112871 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Roth Nikolina6.057R36:2 6:1S
17.06.2018110742 TC Bad Ragaz Preisgeldturnier bis Fr.1525.-Suffert Viviane7.909R23:6 3:6N
24.06.2018112205 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGFischer Florence9.201R10:6 1:6N
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredPuric Farah Emina7.317R22:6 3:6N
01.07.2018113178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Summer Competition poweredBaechler Elodie7.821R24:6 3:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAndrey Fanny7.618R26:1 6:2S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerParoubek Shirin6.384R36:1 6:4S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Unger Sophia9.583R11:6 1:6N
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenGietz Lea10.634N4 (59)1:6 4:6N
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenRimle Stephanie5.878R36:1 6:3S
26.08.2018111484 Preisgeldturnier 50. Offene Limmattaler TenBenisowitsch Nina5.026R46:2 6:1S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierBandekow Ana-Lena5.144R46:2 6:2S
02.09.2018111416 BO Junior Open 2018 HauptturnierGraber Madeleine7.380R24:6 6:2 6:0S
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R21:6 2:6N
09.09.2018113492 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredMarkovic Anastasija7.318R26:3 3:6 7:5S
16.09.2018113400 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredEhrensberger Lara7.373R23:6 6:7N
22.09.2018115447 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tönett Laura7.771R26:2 6:3S
22.09.2018115447 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Lynch Isabella7.882R2W
23.09.2018115448 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Nepomuceno Arianna8.466R14:6 5:7N
23.09.2018115448 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Paroubek Shirin6.384R36:2 6:0S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAmiet Chérine8.553R16:4 6:3S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTeufel Piyawan5.104R46:0 6:0S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFelice Ilaria6.683R36:2 6:2S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInWenger Irina9.513R14:6 1:6N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInNobs Melija6.741R36:2 6:2S
04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixBaechtold Anja7.595R26:1 6:1S
04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixBlanc Fabienne6.186R36:1 6:1S
10.11.2018114672 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesZepfel Alina8.752R13:6 1:6N
10.11.2018114672 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesSchibli Laura8.676R26:1 6:1S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHug Angelina Joy8.905R12:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRussiniello Lara7.005R26:0 6:0S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInSelenic Mina6.069R36:1 6:2S
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTHefti Melody10.815N4 (56)2:6 3:6N
25.11.2018115822 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERN - THALMATTPernet Anne-Sophie6.669R36:0 6:1S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterRadovanovic Anastasia8.097R23:6 6:7N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterDe Groot Lilly7.053R2W
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterFelice Ilaria6.683R36:1 6:4S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoCinkova Natalie7.961R25:7 6:1 4:6N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMarkovic Anastasija7.318R26:4 7:5S
16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBaechler Elodie7.821R23:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116245 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2019Radojevic Sara9.405R12:6 6:4 4:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInAiroldi Livia10.045R11:6 6:4 6:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBaechler Elodie7.821R26:2 7:5S
27.01.2019113551 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ATemperli Michèle10.396N4 (66)6:4 4:6 4:10N
27.01.2019113551 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound ARamsperger Hannah7.207R26:4 6:1S
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKuoni Aengi7.708R26:2W
03.02.2019116617 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInIvanovic Elena7.972R24:6 6:3 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2018IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Larissa Horat
Céline Pfister
Ragna Schläpfer
6:1 6:0S
12.05.2018IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Diona Hani
Melanie Bachofner
Tamara Atanaskovic
6:0 6:2S
26.05.2018IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Diona Hani
Katherine Gantenbein
Eliane Jud
0:6 0:6N
02.06.2018IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Livia Stroh
Simona Demont
Milena Derungs
6:2 6:1S
09.06.2018IC 1LNoemi Stroh
Larissa Horat
Corina Jäger
Seraina Jäger
1:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Ayline Esina Samardzic
Noemi Stroh
Mireia Fehr
Mélanie Bornet
3:6 5:7N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8