Ranking 1/2021Ivankovic Iva (504.10.869.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X20.06.2020122383 Junior Cup KreuzlingenTesic Gala3.081R63:6 6:1 8:10N
20.06.2020122383 Junior Cup KreuzlingenSuermann Cadisha1.845R76:1 6:1S
X28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazFreyholdt Carla3.935R55:7 2:6N
28.06.2020123591 Junior Cup Bad RagazGosch Filippa2.917R66:3 3:6 10:4S
05.07.2020123502 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenDesboeufs Flora1.973R76:0 6:1S
05.07.2020123502 Kids Tagesturnier InterlakenIvankovic Petra3.020R61:6 7:5 10:8S
12.07.2020122585 Junior Cup ZürichWong Chloe4.272R54:6 2:6N
X19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Jaschko Mia2.802R62:6 3:6N
19.07.2020125078 PS: Junioren Sommerturniere 190Kawashima Ami0.924R86:0 6:0S
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselArroyo Stella2.515R66:4 6:1S
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselDa Silva Lara2.412R66:1 6:4S
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselIvankovic Petra3.020R63:6 7:5 11:9S
20.09.2020125964 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielWong Chloe4.272R54:6 3:6N
20.09.2020125964 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielTesic Gala3.081R66:4 6:4S
26.09.2020125655 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenIvankovic Petra3.020R67:5 6:2S
26.09.2020125655 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenTrüeb Laila Luisa1.448R76:1 6:3S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZMäkelä Linnea3.181R54:6 6:2 10:6S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZGosch Filippa2.917R66:4 6:2S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZTesic Gala3.081R63:6 7:5 10:6S
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaIvankovic Petra3.020R66:4 6:4S
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaCalonder Lucinda2.003R76:0 6:3S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioWong Chloe4.272R56:1 3:6 6:7N
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioMüller Valerie2.925R66:2 6:4S
X25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfKondo Mina3.288R56:4 2:6 4:10N
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfArroyo Luna3.253R66:4 6:4S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TRiedi Annika4.157R54:6 5:7N
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TBachmann Lara3.607R50:6 6:2 10:6S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TShmotolokha Daria1.400R76:0 6:2S
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKriesi Kim4.458R42:6 0:6N
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaPaunovic Laura2.592R66:4 6:3S
21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKriesi Kim4.458R41:6 2:6N
21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaShmotolokha Daria1.400R76:0 6:0S
27.03.2021125771 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJenny Noelia4.643R44:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TRiedi Annika4.157R54:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TBorsani Sophia3.469R66:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZMäkelä Linnea3.181R54:6 6:2 10:6S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZGosch Filippa2.917R66:4 6:2S
04.10.2020125515 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZTesic Gala3.081R63:6 7:5 10:6S
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaIvankovic Petra3.020R66:4 6:4S
11.10.2020125728 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaCalonder Lucinda2.003R76:0 6:3S
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioWong Chloe4.272R56:1 3:6 6:7N
18.10.2020126749 MKTA Tour Winter 2020/21 Tagesturnier JunioMüller Valerie2.925R66:2 6:4S
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfKondo Mina3.288R56:4 2:6 4:10N
25.10.2020125485 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, OberentfArroyo Luna3.253R66:4 6:4S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TRiedi Annika4.157R54:6 5:7N
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TBachmann Lara3.607R50:6 6:2 10:6S
07.03.2021125914 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TShmotolokha Daria1.400R76:0 6:2S
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKriesi Kim4.458R42:6 0:6N
13.03.2021125768 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaPaunovic Laura2.592R66:4 6:3S
21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaKriesi Kim4.458R41:6 2:6N
21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaShmotolokha Daria1.400R76:0 6:0S
27.03.2021125771 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJenny Noelia4.643R44:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TRiedi Annika4.157R54:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125916 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TBorsani Sophia3.469R66:0 6:0S
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Nagel Sophie4.494R51:6 1:6N
05.04.2021129684 TZH Junioren 1-Tages Turnier Winter 2020/21Tagni Layla2.070R76:1 6:2S
11.04.2021127257 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterCelcer Misa2.593R76:7 6:3 11:9S
11.04.2021127257 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterEngelhard Selina2.117R76:0 6:3S
11.04.2021127257 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - WinterBoztepe Lara0.857R86:1 6:0S
25.04.2021129635 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TCelcer Misa2.593R7Z
08.05.2021129941 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Sostina Solomiya3.786R57:5 6:2S
08.05.2021129941 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Gajdosikova Sofia2.620R66:4 6:1S
08.05.2021129941 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Krattinger Livia2.377R66:2 6:2S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupRiedi Annika4.157R53:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupAnastasov Anastasija3.477R61:6 6:3 10:6S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupDa Silva Lara2.412R66:2 6:1S
23.05.2021130022 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerKovacevic Nikolina2.509R63:6 6:4 10:5S
23.05.2021130022 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerMeier Satine3.486R56:2 6:2S
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Mesaric Sophie3.533R66:7 4:6N
30.05.2021130038 TZH Junioren Turnier - Sommer 2021Risi Charlotte Noelani1.548R76:0 6:1S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupDisco Aurora4.087R53:6 2:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupMeier Satine3.486R5W
20.06.2021130202 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerCzapalla Mara5.303R41:6 1:6N
27.06.2021130372 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Öztekin Asya5.431R32:6 1:6N
27.06.2021130372 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pedretti Isabella3.551R56:2 7:6S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerHiltebrand Sinja0.735R96:0 6:1S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBretscher Liv3.666R56:4 7:6S
11.07.2021129806 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2021Bucci Elisabetta5.273R45:7 3:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupKriesi Kim4.458R42:6 0:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupSträssle Daria3.081R66:2 6:3S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupBretscher Liv3.666R56:2 6:4S
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Kondo Mina3.288R56:2 6:4S
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Tesic Gala3.081R66:2 6:1S
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Koc Lara4.563R46:3 7:5S
29.08.2021130081 Rappi Kids Open 2021Spasojevic Tea2.542R66:2 6:0S
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Jasinska Nadia6.573R37:6 0:6 1:6N
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Strässle Daria3.081R63:6 6:4 6:1S
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Öztekin Asya5.431R30:6 5:7N
12.09.2021129704 Hauptturnier - 36. Offene Zürcher Oberland Arroyo Luna3.253R6W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8