Ranking 1/2021Schwarz Jael (844.04.639.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.09.2020IC 1LDil Erica5.886R46:2 6:0S
19.09.2020IC 1LGuldimann Leandra7.788R26:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Römer Lisalou Charlotte12.750N2 (16)2:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Riedo Jeannine8.781R14:6 6:3 7:6S
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Pickel Cléanne7.282R36:1 6:4S
X14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Kuoni Aengi10.032N4 (52)2:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Mamassis Irini Pavlina6.751R36:0 6:0S
X21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Lanz Anina10.608N3 (43)3:6 4:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölLugon-Moulin Emilie10.835N3 (45)1:6 4:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölEtter Yaëlle Rosina8.659R16:4 6:3S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRadovanovic Anastasia9.399N4 (74)6:3 7:6S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölJelic Ivana6.343R36:0 6:2S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Cembranos Paula11.408N3 (35)5:7 2:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Airoldi Livia11.082N3 (38)6:2 6:4S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Peyer Lena9.055R16:0 6:0S
Z15.08.2020122561 35. Kreuzlinger StadtmeisterschaftenZurbriggen Nicole8.266R2
16.08.2020123275 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MatzingenWerren Livia4.394R56:0 6:0S
16.08.2020123275 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC MatzingenHuber Claudia6.573R36:0 6:1S
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Mettraux Marie11.363N3 (31)1:6 1:6N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Baechler Elodie8.435R16:2 1:0W
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Ramsperger Hannah7.811R26:2 6:2S
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGDa Re Alicia8.667R16:2 6:1S
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGZepfel Alina8.550R16:3 6:1S
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGSavic Ana6.741R36:1 6:4S
05.09.2020126356 FREITAG / SAMSTAG (Start: Freitagabend, ab El Ouazzani Zineb8.608R17:6 6:1S
05.09.2020126356 FREITAG / SAMSTAG (Start: Freitagabend, ab Da Re Alicia8.667R16:3 6:1S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGrekul Elena10.707N3 (43)3:6 3:6N
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGBerisha Arberie7.003R36:2 6:1S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGEl Ouazzani Zineb8.608R16:3 6:1S
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGAndreoni Nina8.932R16:2 6:1S
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGZurmühle Aurora9.306N4 (75)5:7 6:1 10:7S
04.10.2020127006 Tagesturnier SONNTAGGenier Tess7.533R21:6 6:0 10:7S
X19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceSamardzic Ayline Esina9.461N4 (72)3:6 6:3 7:10N
19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia8.637R16:4 7:6S
X14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FILanz Anina10.608N3 (43)0:6 3:6N
W14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIAiroldi Livia11.082N3 (38)
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FISokolaj Serina8.621R16:4 6:2S
Z21.03.2021124794 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceGrekul Elena10.707N3 (43)
21.03.2021124794 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceFelice Ilaria8.231R26:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8