Ranking 2/2018Felice Ilaria (337.04.849.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LKohler Janine2.744R66:3 6:1S
12.05.2018IC 1LLanz Sandy5.375R46:3 7:5S
26.05.2018IC 1LHangartner Patricia4.224R56:1 6:1S
X02.06.2018IC 1LBöckmann Astrid6.223R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.10.2017109991 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Erard Jéhanne6.644R36:2 6:4S
01.10.2017109991 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Amselem Broniatowski Leah5.522R46:2 6:2S
07.10.2017110216 TennisFun4YouKastrati Larissa7.928R23:6 2:6N
07.10.2017110216 TennisFun4YouCherny Isabelle5.970R30:6 6:4 10:7S
X15.10.2017108575 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuZurmühle Aurora5.955R31:6 4:6N
03.12.2017110097 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKuoni Aengi7.708R26:4 4:6 5:7N
10.12.2017108824 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMarkovic Anastasija7.318R20:6 0:6N
X14.01.2018109374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieCuchranova Sophia6.260R34:6 6:3 7:10N
14.01.2018109374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSauerbruch Selène5.496R46:2 6:3S
21.01.2018110319 STORK Junioren WinterturniereAmiet Chérine8.553R13:6 1:6N
21.01.2018110319 STORK Junioren WinterturniereCuchranova Sophia6.260R36:1 6:1S
28.01.2018110879 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - 1-TagesturnierEhret Lopez Mirabell6.249R36:3 6:3S
28.01.2018110879 PS: Coaching Talent Cup - 1-TagesturnierEsposito Nicoletta5.974R36:3 6:4S
03.02.2018108704 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniKastrati Larissa7.928R23:6 1:6N
04.02.2018109908 TennisFun4YouFerrarini Matira8.035R20:6 0:6N
04.02.2018109908 TennisFun4YouPeyer Lena5.770R46:4 6:2S
10.02.2018109378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLanz Anina8.971R10:6 0:6N
10.02.2018109378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieDalla Bona Lili6.655R32:6 6:2 10:3S
18.02.2018110597 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigAmiet Chérine8.553R13:6 3:6N
18.02.2018110597 MKTA -1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen & EinsteigBoularas Sarah7.574R22:6 7:6 7:6S
18.03.2018109911 PS: Coaching Talent CupBolliger Olivia9.560R11:6 0:6N
18.03.2018109911 PS: Coaching Talent CupTavazza Matilde5.801R46:2 6:0S
24.03.2018108181 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAmiet Chérine8.553R10:6 1:6N
24.03.2018108181 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesCherny Isabelle5.970R36:4 6:4S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sAndreoni Nina7.614R22:6 4:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMoser Tina6.223R36:4 6:3S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sKastrati Larissa7.928R25:7 5:7N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereWanner Sara Lisa7.541R25:7 0:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereCiampa Giada5.841R36:2 6:4S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophyHani Diona6.003R36:1 6:3S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySavic Ana5.604R46:4 6:4S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFrey Aimée7.459R24:6 2:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRoguet Maeva6.224R36:4 7:6S
X09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Selenic Mina6.069R36:3 4:6 1:6N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Radovanovic Anastasia8.097R23:6 5:7N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Schätzle Elina2.177R76:0 6:0S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäder Ailina7.473R22:6 6:3 3:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenErnst Enya1.972R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStroh Noemi8.224R22:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LKohler Janine2.744R66:3 6:1S
12.05.2018IC 1LLanz Sandy5.375R46:3 7:5S
26.05.2018IC 1LHangartner Patricia4.224R56:1 6:1S
02.06.2018IC 1LBöckmann Astrid6.223R32:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sAndreoni Nina7.614R22:6 4:6N
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sMoser Tina6.223R36:4 6:3S
10.06.2018113031 PS: Coaching Talent Cup (Eintagesturnier, sKastrati Larissa7.928R25:7 5:7N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereWanner Sara Lisa7.541R25:7 0:6N
17.06.2018112823 STORK SommerturniereCiampa Giada5.841R36:2 6:4S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophyHani Diona6.003R36:1 6:3S
01.07.2018112875 Vorbereitung Swiss Junior Champion TrophySavic Ana5.604R46:4 6:4S
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerFrey Aimée7.459R24:6 2:6N
09.07.2018112965 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRoguet Maeva6.224R36:4 7:6S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Selenic Mina6.069R36:3 4:6 1:6N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Radovanovic Anastasia8.097R23:6 5:7N
16.09.2018112728 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Schätzle Elina2.177R76:0 6:0S
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenMäder Ailina7.473R22:6 6:3 3:6N
23.09.2018113540 Zürichsee/Linth JuniorenmeisterschaftenErnst Enya1.972R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2018114539 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStroh Noemi8.224R22:6 2:6N
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieOrlandov Leticia-Sofia6.921R33:6 1:6N
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieQuartararo Lorena4.094R56:2 6:0S
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturniePeyer Lena5.770R43:6 6:3 10:5S
03.11.2018114552 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilParoubek Shirin6.384R36:3 6:1S
03.11.2018114552 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBallet Laura5.387R46:1 6:1S
11.11.2018116252 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Giuliani Lilith5.881R42:6 6:0 5:10N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterStroh Noemi8.224R21:6 4:6N
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Siegrist Tanja8.656R11:6 2:6N
09.12.2018115650 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2018Pölzgutter Carolina7.153R27:6 6:3S
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieFuchs Laura7.044R32:6 2:6N
15.12.2018115381 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSavic Ana5.604R46:3 6:3S
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixZurmühle Aurora5.955R33:6 2:6N
22.12.2018114279 Women's Grand PrixNathan Maya5.999R36:4 6:1S
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenMäder Ailina7.473R24:6 3:6N
20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenDennis Michelle3.936R56:2 6:2S
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierMäder Ailina7.473R20:6Z
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMarkovic Anastasija7.318R24:6 1:6N
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDrolshammer Unna5.440R46:1 6:3S
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixRimle Stephanie5.878R36:3 6:2S
17.02.2019114304 Women's Grand PrixFranzo Sharon7.286R22:6 6:4 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 1LAnna Schällibaum
Ilaria Felice
Karin Hanic
Janine Kohler
6:3 6:0S
12.05.2018IC 1LIlaria Felice
Anna Schällibaum
Sandy Lanz
Olivia Madone
1:6 6:4 8:10N
26.05.2018IC 1LAilina Mäder
Ilaria Felice
Nina Spring
Patricia Hangartner
6:2 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8