Ranking 2/2019Markovic Anastasija (631.03.849.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC NLCSchellenberg Jennifer5.790R43:6 6:2 7:5S
X02.06.2019IC NLCSchüpbach Stephanie6.258R36:7 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018115422 TENNIS TRIMBACH presendet: TENNISHERO be yoSiegrist Tanja9.586R11:6 0:6N
28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLanz Joëlle9.214R12:6 0:6N
28.10.2018115834 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSteiner Julia Alexandra6.312R34:6 6:2 6:2S
04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixParoubek Michelle9.564R13:6 0:6N
04.11.2018114272 Women's Grand PrixBrändle Lea5.432R46:1 6:3S
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHug Angelina Joy10.526N4 (55)0:6 0:6N
11.11.2018114950 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInOswald Lennja6.571R36:2 7:6S
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixLenzen Maya7.677R26:2 6:1S
17.11.2018114273 Women's Grand PrixVelickovic Lara6.619R36:3 6:2S
18.11.2018114557 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRakic Radina8.700R12:6 3:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterKastrati Larissa8.933R11:6 0:6N
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterBoularas Sarah7.922R26:2 5:7 6:3S
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoStroh Noemi8.325R14:6 5:7N
09.12.2018116161 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBusset Audrey6.221R36:2 6:2S
X16.12.2018116162 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBerisha Arberie7.403R23:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116167 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoLynch Isabella8.348R14:6 3:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEtter Yaëlle Rosina7.685R24:6 3:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInRoth Nikolina6.883R36:1 6:2S
26.01.2019114293 Women's Grand PrixPaunovic Sara10.150N4 (69)4:6 0:6N
26.01.2019114293 Women's Grand PrixLynch Isabella8.348R12:6 7:6 13:15N
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierPaunovic Sara10.150N4 (69)3:6 2:6N
27.01.2019114462 Grüze Tages TurnierZwinggi Selina5.917R46:2 6:0S
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound APaunovic Sara10.150N4 (69)2:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116770 Suzuki Grand-Prix, Wangen SZ neu: Rebound ASingh Samy7.874R27:5 7:5S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLahmer Katharina7.249R36:4 6:3S
10.02.2019115054 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieFelice Ilaria7.521R26:4 6:1S
10.03.2019116704 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveSingh Samy7.874R21:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSchalch Julie10.565N4 (54)0:6 0:6N
17.03.2019116175 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoSingh Samy7.874R24:6 6:4 6:3S
X23.03.2019114298 Women's Grand PrixDrolshammer Unna7.003R33:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Grabner Emily9.528R14:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Berisha Arberie7.403R26:3 5:7 6:2S
14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Egger Eveline8.675R21:6 4:6N
W14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Stroh Noemi8.325R1
14.04.2019116179 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Berisha Arberie7.403R26:2 6:4S
28.04.2019116414 Luzern Open Ruopigen-Cup 2019 Fr. 4600.-- (Karamoko Naïma11.041N4 (50)1:6 1:6N
28.04.2019117703 TZH Aktive N2-R2 (je 100 CHF) Damen & HerreSpring Nina7.247R26:2 6:2S
28.04.2019117703 TZH Aktive N2-R2 (je 100 CHF) Damen & HerreRakic Radina8.700R13:6 3:6N
X19.05.2019117707 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Spring Nina7.247R26:3 6:7 8:10N
19.05.2019117707 TZH Aktive & Senioren - Sommer 2019Rakic Radina8.700R11:6 2:6N
10.06.2019116768 15. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreLüthi Anja10.335N4 (62)1:6 5:7N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölAndrey Fanny7.622R25:7 3:6N
Z30.06.2019117978 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGGiuliani Sophie7.509R2
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerAndrey Fanny7.622R22:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Gietz Lea10.808N4 (53)1:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC NLCSchellenberg Jennifer5.790R43:6 6:2 7:5S
02.06.2019IC NLCSchüpbach Stephanie6.258R36:7 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC NLCAnastasija Markovic
Maya Nathan
Nina Geissler
Laura Auderset
2:6 2:6N
19.05.2019IC NLCAnastasija Markovic
Maya Nathan
Alessandra Zina Staufer
Sara Kleemann
3:6 2:6N
25.05.2019IC NLCMichelle Lanz
Anastasija Markovic
Corina Jäger
Seraina Jäger
3:6 1:6N
02.06.2019IC NLCAnastasija Markovic
Natalia Fehr
Michelle Lüthi
Stephanie Schüpbach
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8