Ranking 1/2019Leisibach Alexandra (591.02.759.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.05.2018IC 2LMüller Michelle2.527R76:2 3:6 7:6S
12.05.2018IC 2LGantert Geraldine3.875R56:4 6:4S
X26.05.2018IC 2LBaumann Darinka3.928R53:6 4:6N
10.06.2018IC 2LJans Jeanine4.151R56:3 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.07.2018112947 39. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2018Bolettieri Giulia5.596R41:6 6:2 1:6N
X01.07.2018112947 39. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2018Struzina Esther4.183R54:6 4:6N
15.09.2018112523 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RoDilkes Marlene3.159R66:1 6:3S
15.09.2018112523 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RoPatricot Manuela1.442R86:2 6:1S
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixBilgischer Céline7.022R30:6 1:6N
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixLeuenberger Susi3.323R66:0 6:2S
25.11.2018112098 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaHerbst Kerstin6.012R43:6 3:6N
25.11.2018112098 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaLaurant Patricia4.215R56:2 6:1S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBerther Ladina3.655R66:3 5:7 10:6S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana4.908R56:3 6:4S
02.03.2019114381 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana4.908R53:6 5:7N
02.03.2019114381 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceSchärer Lydia5.586R44:6 2:6N
X10.03.2019116303 5. TC Allmend FrühlingcupPortmann Diana4.200R54:6 6:7N
23.03.2019115991 TennisFun4YouRast Kim5.385R43:6 2:6N
23.03.2019115991 TennisFun4YouHorst Melanie4.213R56:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beLindner Nadja5.481R46:3 6:4S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beFabbian Elena1.395R76:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beJörg Edit0.942R86:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LUebelhart Elin4.224R56:4 7:6S
30.05.2019IC 2LRegli Kathrin2.981R62:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LSoenen - Degand Karin1.855R76:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LErni Susi2.697R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixBilgischer Céline7.022R30:6 1:6N
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixLeuenberger Susi3.323R66:0 6:2S
25.11.2018112098 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaHerbst Kerstin6.012R43:6 3:6N
25.11.2018112098 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaLaurant Patricia4.215R56:2 6:1S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBerther Ladina3.655R66:3 5:7 10:6S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana4.908R56:3 6:4S
02.03.2019114381 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana4.908R53:6 5:7N
02.03.2019114381 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceSchärer Lydia5.586R44:6 2:6N
10.03.2019116303 5. TC Allmend FrühlingcupPortmann Diana4.200R54:6 6:7N
23.03.2019115991 TennisFun4YouRast Kim5.385R43:6 2:6N
23.03.2019115991 TennisFun4YouHorst Melanie4.213R56:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beLindner Nadja5.481R46:3 6:4S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beFabbian Elena1.395R76:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beJörg Edit0.942R86:1 6:0S
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Riedo Jeannine9.618R11:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Erni Corinne9.042R10:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Dony Fabienne3.419R60:6 7:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Radojevic Sara9.055R12:6 1:6N
11.08.2019119076 Steinbock-TagesturnierDony Fabienne3.419R61:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Rahel Fabris
Kiara Charlier
Katrina Zvingele
6:4 6:7 7:10N
30.05.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Olivia Theler
Kathrin Regli
Annaluce Valente
1:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Lena Becker
Celine Müller
Michelle Müller
3:6 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Tamara Sotomayor
Susi Erni
Marisa Frauchiger
7:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.12.2018116012 Zuger Kantonale Doppel-TennismeisterschafteDiana Portmann
Alexandra Leisibach
Sigrid Deplazes
Sofia Deplazes
4:6 6:2 9:11N
02.12.2018116012 Zuger Kantonale Doppel-TennismeisterschafteDiana Portmann
Alexandra Leisibach
Martine Kolischer-Peltier
Jeannine Burri
4:6 6:4 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8