Ranking 2/2019Leisibach Alexandra (591.02.759.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LUebelhart Elin3.888R66:4 7:6S
X30.05.2019IC 2LRegli Kathrin4.182R52:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LSoenen - Degand Karin1.151R86:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LErni Susi2.416R76:1 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixBilgischer Céline6.785R30:6 1:6N
13.10.2018114269 Women's Grand PrixLeuenberger Susi3.391R66:0 6:2S
25.11.2018112098 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaHerbst Kerstin6.492R33:6 3:6N
25.11.2018112098 Cornèrcard Club Champion Trophy Tour of ChaLaurant Patricia4.390R56:2 6:1S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceBerther Ladina4.065R56:3 5:7 10:6S
12.01.2019114378 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana5.515R46:3 6:4S
02.03.2019114381 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceIten Joana5.515R43:6 5:7N
02.03.2019114381 Women's Grand Prix neu: Rebound AceSchärer Lydia6.194R34:6 2:6N
X10.03.2019116303 5. TC Allmend FrühlingcupPortmann Diana4.422R54:6 6:7N
23.03.2019115991 TennisFun4YouRast Kim5.414R43:6 2:6N
23.03.2019115991 TennisFun4YouHorst Melanie4.142R56:1 6:1S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beLindner Nadja5.903R36:3 6:4S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beFabbian Elena1.302R76:2 6:3S
31.03.2019116308 NEU! TENNIS ALLMEND ZUG: 2019 TENNISHERO beJörg Edit0.824R86:1 6:0S
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Riedo Jeannine9.065R11:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Erni Corinne9.013R10:6 0:6N
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Dony Fabienne5.308R40:6 7:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118893 40. Zuger Kantonale Meisterschaften 2019Radojevic Sara8.741R12:6 1:6N
X11.08.2019119076 Steinbock-TagesturnierDony Fabienne5.308R41:6 2:6N
X07.09.2019119851 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bürgi Jacqueline5.167R43:6 3:6N
07.09.2019119851 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Beer Vanessa4.552R56:7 6:3 10:8S
15.09.2019118055 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzGeppert Birgit1.321R86:2 6:3S
15.09.2019118055 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzAmstad Nathalie1.115R86:1 6:1S
15.09.2019118055 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzHazelaar Marlies3.858R66:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LUebelhart Elin3.888R66:4 7:6S
30.05.2019IC 2LRegli Kathrin4.182R52:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LSoenen - Degand Karin1.151R86:1 6:1S
15.06.2019IC 2LErni Susi2.416R76:1 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Rahel Fabris
Kiara Charlier
Katrina Zvingele
6:4 6:7 7:10N
30.05.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Olivia Theler
Kathrin Regli
Annaluce Valente
1:6 0:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Lena Becker
Celine Müller
Michelle Müller
3:6 4:6N
15.06.2019IC 2LAlexandra Leisibach
Tamara Sotomayor
Susi Erni
Marisa Frauchiger
7:5 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
15.09.2019118055 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzMario Baumann
Alexandra Leisibach
Orlando Keller
Marlies Hazelaar
1:6 1:6N
15.09.2019118055 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Risch-RotkreuzMario Baumann
Alexandra Leisibach
Eduard Laederach
Ruth Laederach
6:2 3:6 10:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8