Ranking 1/2019Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela (767.06.866.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12G LAIallonardo Maria4.028R56:0 6:2S
20.06.2018JIC U12G LAGiupponi Alyssa6.452R36:2 7:6S
18.08.2018JIC U12G LADelaloye Inès4.861R46:1 6:4S
02.09.2018JIC U12G LAGiupponi Alyssa6.452R36:7 6:4 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.06.2018112985 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourKuhn Noelle6.865R33:6 3:6N
02.06.2018112985 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourDürig Matilda5.798R36:2 6:4S
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourAlonso Jordan6.157R46:1 6:1S
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourGasso Sara4.644R46:1 6:0S
10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Roth Nikolina6.360R36:7 6:3 7:10N
10.06.2018113265 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Dürig Matilda5.798R36:1 6:3S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyHill Carolyn0.994R86:0 6:1S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyStojanovic Andrea7.123R21:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyBusset Audrey6.819R32:6 3:6N
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyMarkovic Mia3.380R66:1 6:0S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyWilmot Tabitha1.722R76:2 6:0S
01.07.2018112895 Monkey Juniors TrophyRusiti Elodie2.864R66:0 6:4S
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraCardinaux Mireille6.706R30:6 0:6N
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraChappuis Lorraine5.118R46:4 6:3S
08.07.2018111223 Tournoi de la RivieraErogbogbo Seyi2.767R67:6 6:3S
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Moning Kenisha7.809R22:6 1:6N
15.07.2018112966 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018Schnyder Sarina5.097R46:1 6:1S
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Alloro Martina2.306R76:1 6:1S
27.07.2018111311 Circuit Wilson Juniors Criterium Juniors 2Ciocca Ella2.572R76:0 6:0S
29.07.2018111165 tournoi estival des chataignesZaric Ana4.491R56:2 6:1S
29.07.2018111165 tournoi estival des chataignesLehmann Emma2.969R66:0 6:0S
29.07.2018112894 Tournoi des SingesFavre Célia7.880R23:6 4:6N
29.07.2018112894 Tournoi des SingesGrunder Isabelle5.682R46:3 0:6 6:4S
01.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Rappaz Aude6.585R32:6 1:6N
04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Jordan Eve4.563R56:3 6:3S
04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Coursimault Mathilde4.883R46:1 6:3S
Z04.08.2018110479 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2018 juniors et actifs **Dominguez Andréa3.559R6
05.08.2018111312 Tournoi du CoeurCasanova Michela7.016R31:6 0:6N
05.08.2018111312 Tournoi du CoeurPelletier Claudine4.194R56:3 6:2S
05.08.2018111312 Tournoi du CoeurGrosjean Paulina5.527R46:4 6:4S
12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRRenevey Sylvie6.581R31:6 0:6N
12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRChappalley Nadine5.896R41:6 6:4 7:5S
12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FROuertani Nora3.516R66:2 7:5S
X12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRChappalley Nadine5.896R46:4 3:6 1:6N
12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRWipfli Laura8.323R21:6 0:6N
X12.08.2018110408 OPEN DANY SPORT DE L'AIGLON 2018 **LABEL FRHuguenin Mathilde5.741R43:6 6:3 3:6N
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsDelija Sunshine3.746R66:3 6:1S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsMarguet Laurianne2.472R76:0 6:2S
12.08.2018111166 tournoi estival des chataignes 2Grunder Isabelle5.682R46:4 5:7 6:2S
12.08.2018111166 tournoi estival des chataignes 2Mento Lea1.640R76:2 6:0S
12.08.2018110627 Tournoi d'été 30ème éditon - MorginsBianchi Anja5.653R47:5 6:0S
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEDalla Bona Lili7.083R20:6 3:6N
25.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEMürner Annabella5.728R47:5 6:1S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisVukojevic Teodora5.457R46:0 6:3S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisPradel Zoé4.077R56:1 6:0S
02.09.2018113415 Championnats VaudoisIallonardo Maria4.028R56:1 6:0S
08.09.2018111605 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR FinalesGrekul Anna5.622R47:5 6:3S
08.09.2018111605 CIRCUIT WILSON JUNIOR FinalesViquerat Emilie3.661R66:2 6:1S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLorenzi Milana5.325R46:3 2:6 6:4S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreScherrer Laura6.497R36:1 7:5S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePéli Lorène6.143R46:4 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSelishta Liriza7.751R22:6 1:6N
X05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBruhin Ladina6.197R36:4 4:6 8:10N
W05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDemunck Juliette6.520R3
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Giupponi Alyssa6.452R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Jongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R56:2 6:3S
X24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBennani Sophia6.230R33:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBezos Estelle5.272R46:4 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1Lde Weck Olivia5.950R46:3 1:6 6:4S
26.05.2019IC 1LDurgnat Veronique4.287R56:2 6:2S
30.05.2019IC 1LMallet Adélaïde6.685R30:6 1:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LKaelin Aurélie6.224R46:4 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreLorenzi Milana5.325R46:3 2:6 6:4S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreScherrer Laura6.497R36:1 7:5S
28.10.2018114389 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePéli Lorène6.143R46:4 6:4S
02.12.2018116187 Qualifikation Junior Champion Trophy WinterSelishta Liriza7.751R22:6 1:6N
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenBruhin Ladina6.197R36:4 4:6 8:10N
05.01.2019116349 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenDemunck Juliette6.520R3W
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Giupponi Alyssa6.452R32:6 1:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Jongbloed Fay-Lynn4.477R56:2 6:3S
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBennani Sophia6.230R33:6 4:6N
24.03.2019116208 Open Brozer Juniors hiver 2019 (2 week-endsBezos Estelle5.272R46:4 6:3S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyrePralong Camille7.348R26:7 5:7N
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreViquerat Chloé4.568R56:3 6:1S
07.04.2019114406 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreMilicevic Ema5.478R47:5 1:6 6:2S
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensGarmatter Yara6.418R36:4 6:2S
14.04.2019114368 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensDennis Michelle4.859R4W
05.05.2019119069 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsMamassis Irini Pavlina6.042R32:6 1:6N
05.05.2019119069 Tournoi Saveurs & Couleurs_GirlsVidakovic Mia2.788R76:0 6:4S
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyFeige Kim6.439R36:1 2:6 1:6N
30.06.2019117511 Monkey Juniors TrophyZaric Ana4.491R56:1 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPölzgutter Carolina7.068R20:6 3:6N
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBianchi Anja5.653R46:3 4:1W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
18.05.2019IC 1LZeineb Bahadli
Leylah-Raphaela Rüegg
Philippine Schneider
Alyssa Fiechter
2:6 1:6N
30.05.2019IC 1LLeylah-Raphaela Rüegg
Milena Simic
Laurence Pratolini
Sandra Helbling
0:6 3:6N
01.06.2019IC 1LLeylah-Raphaela Rüegg
Milena Simic
Nadine Baar
Heike Bissig
2:6 6:4 10:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8