Ranking 2/2020Ramsperger Hannah (726.04.889.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCRérat Aurore6.392R36:3 6:1S
12.09.2020IC NLCSpielmann Danielle8.947R12:6 1:6N
26.09.2020IC NLCDürig Matilda6.822R26:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrey Aimée8.818R1
X01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterMäder Ailina8.110R27:6 4:6 3:6N
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterPralong Camille7.125R36:4 7:5S
08.12.2019119722 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AKaufmann Selina9.799N4 (70)3:6 0:6N
W08.12.2019119722 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Neu: Rebound AGämperli Mirjam9.248R1
14.12.2019120129 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schwarz Jael9.660N4 (64)1:6 3:6N
14.12.2019120129 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Pickel Cléanne8.020R26:4 6:2S
X02.02.2020120106 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Uebersax Sheela8.349R14:6 0:6N
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SCembranos Paula10.878N3 (43)1:6 0:6N
09.02.2020121532 Porsche Zentrum Oberer Zürichsee – Winter SNepomuceno Arianna8.966R12:6 6:4 11:9S
X08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierVon Meyenburg Eva-Tinia8.438R12:6 3:6N
08.03.2020121047 Aktiv Winter-TagesturnierEsposito Nicoletta7.458R26:1 6:1S
X15.03.2020120191 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Pölzgutter Carolina7.739R23:6 2:6N
07.06.2020124573 Tennis-Trimbach: Coronafree Open 2020Vetter Laura8.750R25:7 0:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPeyer Lena9.368R12:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölWenger Irina10.156N4 (57)0:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölSchällibaum Anna7.796R26:2 6:3S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPickel Cléanne8.020R26:2 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMürner Annabella7.021R36:2 6:2S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Radovanovic Anastasia9.436R13:6 3:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Bianchi Anja7.308R26:2 6:3S
16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenLanz Anina10.266N4 (51)1:6 0:6N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Schwarz Jael9.660N4 (64)2:6 2:6N
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGZamberlani Virginia8.961R12:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC NLCRérat Aurore6.392R36:3 6:1S
12.09.2020IC NLCSpielmann Danielle8.947R12:6 1:6N
26.09.2020IC NLCDürig Matilda6.822R26:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.09.2020IC NLCSelène Sauerbruch
Hannah Ramsperger
Dominique Meyer
Danielle Spielmann
0:6 0:6N
26.09.2020IC NLCLeticia-Sofia Orlandov
Hannah Ramsperger
Noelle Kuhn
Matilda Dürig
4:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8