Ranking 1/2021Kuoni Aengi (572.04.550.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Temperli Michèle9.472R16:7 2:6N
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Schwarz Jael10.133N4 (56)6:2 6:3S
14.06.2020124889 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Kuhn Noelle8.663R13:6 6:2 10:8S
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Thommen Aline10.991N3 (42)3:6 0:6N
21.06.2020124912 Coronafree Open, Level 3: Preisgeld 1000.- Grekul Elena10.707N3 (43)6:2 6:1S
28.06.2020125060 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Preisgeld 300.- CGeissler Nina11.943N3 (26)5:7 1:6N
X05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oStuskova Julia9.547N4 (70)6:2 1:6 6:7N
05.07.2020125061 Roses and TV-Star Marko Osmakcic, episode oFrey Aimée9.856N4 (54)6:2 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Lanz Anina10.608N3 (43)7:5 1:6 3:6N
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Talleri Chiara9.171R16:2 0:6 6:3S
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFAlder Lara10.002N4 (65)0:4Z
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFHaller Jade9.307R17:6 6:3S
19.07.2020122515 16. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL PreGranwehr Alina12.638N2 (18)1:6 1:6N
X09.08.2020124756 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Samardzic Ayline Esina9.461N4 (72)3:6 6:7N
X16.08.2020124727 7. Zofingen OpenGämperli Mirjam9.015R16:4 1:6 6:7N
23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Mettraux Marie11.363N3 (31)3:6 3:6N
W23.08.2020124778 Sommer Series N1/R2 Fr.1'800.-Schällibaum Anna7.812R2
23.08.2020125158 Sporting Derendingen Open 2020 powered by NAiroldi Livia11.082N3 (38)6:7 0:6N
23.08.2020125158 Sporting Derendingen Open 2020 powered by NKeller Nadine11.751N2 (23)1:6 2:6N
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGZamberlani Virginia8.698R16:2 6:3S
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGBruni Jasmin8.231R16:1 6:3S
29.08.2020126355 Tagesturnier SAMSTAGFelice Ilaria8.231R26:2 6:3S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGErard Jéhanne9.123R16:3 6:3S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGKordik Ella8.444R16:7 6:1 11:9S
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGTsygourova Katerina11.059N3 (39)2:6 1:6N
13.09.2020126620 Tagesturnier SONNTAGDa Re Alicia8.667R17:5 6:4S
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFAiroldi Livia11.082N3 (38)2:6 0:6N
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFDe Ponti Rubina Marta11.536N3 (43)3:6 7:5 12:10S
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFGrekul Elena10.707N3 (43)6:2 5:7 11:9S
18.10.2020126183 Preisgeld-Serie N1/R2 400.-- CHFFelice Ilaria8.231R26:2 1:6 10:5S
Z13.12.2020125265 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN poweCvetkovic Kiara11.713N3 (25)
19.12.2020124789 Winter Series N1/R2 Fr.400.- Rebound AceFluri Salome9.944N4 (55)6:7 2:6N
07.03.2021127380 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FIRussiniello Lara9.713N4 (62)3:6 1:6N
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FICembranos Paula11.408N3 (35)3:6 1:6N
14.03.2021127381 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - FICinkova Natalie9.720N4 (68)7:6 6:4S
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNLüscher Sophie11.326N3 (32)3:6 3:6N
28.03.2021127692 OLMO FINAL WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP BERNRadojevic Sara8.768R12:6 6:1 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8