Ranking 1/2019Eichkorn Cosima (311.05.818.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Bruhin Ladina6.197R33:6 5:7N
09.09.2018114017 Sportcenter SchumacherSommer Tagesturnier 2Scheerle Sherin4.826R47:5 6:0S
Z23.09.2018111668 Kids Tagesturnier inkl. Trostrunde + ChampiGrekul Anna5.622R4
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R47:5 7:5S
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R56:3 4:6 6:4S
X04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGBalint Nora4.584R54:6 2:6N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGGoryachev Maria5.527R47:5 4:6 1:10N
25.11.2018115205 TennisFun4YouGottsmann Nadja4.169R56:1 7:6S
25.11.2018115205 TennisFun4YouErnst Enya2.137R76:4 6:1S
25.11.2018115205 TennisFun4YouQerreti Erlona3.510R66:4 6:2S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Neskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Quartararo Lorena4.657R56:4 4:6 10:4S
Z13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKägi Zoe6.115R3
X27.01.2019115394 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieJeremic Lena3.289R65:7 6:2 7:10N
27.01.2019115394 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGottsmann Nadja4.169R53:6 6:3 10:4S
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouUebersax Sheela7.074R20:6 0:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMichaely Julie2.272R76:4 6:2S
X10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSCorte-Real Sofia4.971R42:6 2:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTavazza Matilde5.729R42:6 4:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierJelic Ivana5.528R44:6 4:6N
W02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R4
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeric Katharina5.431R46:2 6:2S
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSidler Pascale5.348R41:6 4:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSelo Darsin7.494R20:6 0:6N
Z23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Monique2.935R6
31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Mürner Annabella5.728R41:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Quartararo Lorena4.657R56:4 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSCoursimault Mathilde4.883R47:5 7:5S
14.10.2018113682 Circuit JUNIORSZaric Ana4.491R56:3 4:6 6:4S
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGBalint Nora4.584R54:6 2:6N
04.11.2018116209 STORK Winterturniere (Junioren mit COACHINGGoryachev Maria5.527R47:5 4:6 1:10N
25.11.2018115205 TennisFun4YouGottsmann Nadja4.169R56:1 7:6S
25.11.2018115205 TennisFun4YouErnst Enya2.137R76:4 6:1S
25.11.2018115205 TennisFun4YouQerreti Erlona3.510R66:4 6:2S
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Neskovic Aleksija6.959R31:6 1:6N
02.12.2018116133 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Quartararo Lorena4.657R56:4 4:6 10:4S
13.01.2019114491 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesKägi Zoe6.115R3Z
27.01.2019115394 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieJeremic Lena3.289R65:7 6:2 7:10N
27.01.2019115394 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGottsmann Nadja4.169R53:6 6:3 10:4S
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouUebersax Sheela7.074R20:6 0:6N
02.02.2019115799 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouMichaely Julie2.272R76:4 6:2S
10.02.2019114689 Circuit JUNIORSCorte-Real Sofia4.971R42:6 2:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTavazza Matilde5.729R42:6 4:6N
23.02.2019115751 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierJelic Ivana5.528R44:6 4:6N
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInPavic Jelaska Lana5.061R4W
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeric Katharina5.431R46:2 6:2S
02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSidler Pascale5.348R41:6 4:6N
16.03.2019116718 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSelo Darsin7.494R20:6 0:6N
23.03.2019115960 Vitis Tecnifibre Winter Trophy (TagesturnieEhret Lopez Monique2.935R6Z
31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Mürner Annabella5.728R41:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115763 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Quartararo Lorena4.657R56:4 6:2S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHofer Margaux4.909R46:1 6:1S
12.05.2019118909 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCoursimault Mathilde4.883R46:3 6:2S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKellenberger Isabella5.822R30:6 3:6N
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCorte-Real Sofia4.971R46:3 6:1S
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Bruhin Ladina6.197R35:7 6:4 11:9S
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Kägi Zoe6.115R36:4 6:1S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Garmatter Yara6.418R35:7 6:7N
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Dennis Michelle4.859R46:3 6:2S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSaroli Francesca5.431R41:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Velickovic Lara6.151R33:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Scheerle Sherin4.826R46:2 6:7 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8