Ranking 2/2019Sprecher Marlon (795.06.409.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dicke Lennard3.648R62:6 0:6N
11.11.2018116339 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mächler Diego0.114R96:2 6:3S
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Süess Noël4.361R51:6 1:6N
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Theiler Jamie-Ian1.371R76:2 6:4S
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Leijten Nils2.137R72:6 4:6N
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturSchlienger Balz2.159R77:6 7:5S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturRahiminia Schajan3.202R63:6 3:6N
X26.01.2019116743 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Scheidegger Manuel2.082R77:5 4:6 7:10N
03.02.2019114724 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHohenstein Aidan4.374R52:6 0:6N
W03.02.2019114724 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNiederreuther Leif2.611R7
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMüller Lucien5.113R41:6 1:6N
16.02.2019114727 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBehr Daniel0.377R96:2 6:0S
16.03.2019114731 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBertocchi Leonardo2.497R74:6 1:6N
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBertocchi Leonardo2.497R72:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Durscher Brian3.667R60:6 4:6N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Pfister Dominique0.506R96:1 6:3S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldArnautovic Vuk4.435R52:6 0:6N
X14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstEpelbaum Vincent2.127R74:6 7:5 3:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaWerginz Nick2.443R71:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117406 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Escher WyssOlsson Harald3.734R60:6 0:6N
X29.09.2019117406 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Escher WyssDutt - Chaudhuri Anirvan1.372R80:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Durscher Brian3.667R60:6 4:6N
23.06.2019117315 Hinwil Open 2019Pfister Dominique0.506R96:1 6:3S
07.07.2019118585 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldArnautovic Vuk4.435R52:6 0:6N
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstEpelbaum Vincent2.127R74:6 7:5 3:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaWerginz Nick2.443R71:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117406 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Escher WyssOlsson Harald3.734R60:6 0:6N
29.09.2019117406 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Escher WyssDutt - Chaudhuri Anirvan1.372R80:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8