Ranking 1/2020Duclaux Colomban (293.03.108.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.05.2019IC 1LForgo Gabor5.967R40:6 4:6N
12.05.2019IC 1LHiltgen Steven4.650R56:0 6:3S
25.05.2019IC 1LDerungs Gian-Andri7.226R36:3 2:6 6:7N
X01.06.2019IC 1LBlumer Dominic5.906R46:4 4:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X27.04.2019118786 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Schmid Marc Aurel5.873R44:6 1:6N
27.04.2019118786 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Widmer Roger7.413R20:6 3:6N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LABüchi Christian8.030R23:6 5:7N
10.06.2019116606 2ème tournoi du 125ème du CT Neuchâtel **LASchnider Nolan5.494R46:4 6:0S
Z16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGStauffer Panya9.034R1
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölLuethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea7.953R24:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölEmonet Thawin5.031R46:1 6:2S
07.07.2019118537 Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor Bircher Noah7.635R22:6 0:6N
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Gessl Oliver7.069R32:6 1:6N
14.07.2019118336 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Kohler Timon7.328R26:2 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupPillonel Cyril7.324R27:6 4:6 2:6N
W17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupKläsi Kiran7.001R3
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Lustenberger Silvan8.598R11:6 7:6 3:6N
21.07.2019119048 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 Schenk Raoul6.944R36:7 6:4 6:1S
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Struchen Florian7.554R26:3 7:5S
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Frenzel Peter6.256R36:3 6:1S
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Nehr Gian5.430R46:3 6:0S
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Friesenbichler Bernd4.245R56:0 6:1S
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Struchen Florian7.554R23:6 3:6N
28.07.2019118339 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019 (Candeloro Mattia6.453R36:1 6:2S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Büchi Christian8.030R20:6 1:6N
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Pisler Paul2.820R76:0 6:2S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaThomann Luca7.931R27:6 6:2S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaSüsstrunk Louis6.842R36:2 6:1S
08.09.2019118461 Regionale Winterthurer Junioren MeisterschaUhlmann Adam6.109R46:4 6:4S
Z22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldAmmann Fabio6.668R3
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Thomann Luca7.931R24:6 2:6N
06.10.2019121110 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Braun Carlos7.279R26:1 6:3S
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBächi Robin7.322R26:2 2:6 10:12N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierNaef Steven6.662R36:3 6:3S
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierThomann Luca7.931R26:4 1:6 8:10N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierThomann Luca7.931R23:6 6:7N
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPortmann Cyrill6.445R36:2 6:1S
X03.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierSchäfer Jordan6.189R46:2 1:6 2:10N
05.11.2019119855 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMoser Mathias Oliver5.640R46:3 6:3S
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBozzone Marcello7.258R30:6 3:6N
16.11.2019121025 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEser Dogukan6.659R37:6 6:0S
24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QNuck Kilian7.993R23:6 2:6N
W24.11.2019121026 Junioren Winterturnier - CH Meisterschaft QKunz Leo4.775R5
21.12.2019120156 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Candeloro Mattia6.453R36:3 6:1S
21.12.2019120156 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Filipovic Marko4.987R46:2 6:3S
26.01.2020120235 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Braun Simo Carlos7.279R23:6 6:7N
W26.01.2020120235 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Petrovic Gabriel5.174R4
01.02.2020120149 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Solcà Elia7.354R26:4 5:7 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LScharfenberger Thiemo6.682R33:6 3:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LBosshard Lukas3.678R66:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 1LColomban Duclaux
Loris Hutterli
Marco Schleiniger
Glenn Rick
0:6 1:6N
19.09.2020IC 1LColomban Duclaux
Luca Thomann
Lukas Bosshard
Nicolas Venzin
6:2 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8