Ranking 2/2019Akkaya Alex (105.04.478.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LATrigo Trindade Antoine2.395R76:0 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U15B LAGolaz Jasper4.097R57:6 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinJorand Tom4.756R54:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinTrinh Andy3.625R56:2 6:2S
07.10.2018114111 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, LeysinRacine Adrien0.982R86:0 6:2S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Grosjean Nicolas5.712R42:6 3:6N
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Allgaier Matthias3.962R56:1 5:7 10:7S
25.10.2018115139 COUPE LM 2018 (juniors)Mustafa Amar5.778R45:7 1:6N
X18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Bordier André4.800R50:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoVan Buel Rick4.905R54:6 4:6N
25.11.2018116332 Tournoi Mc-DoNicolet Marc1.593R86:0 6:0S
X02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonConstantin Mathieu4.080R66:1 5:7 4:10N
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonJorand Tom4.756R56:2 6:3S
02.12.2018114450 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Villars sur/OllonTrinh Andy3.625R56:1 6:2S
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Van Buel Rick4.905R56:7 5:7N
15.12.2018116270 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Vildeuil Arthur4.488R54:6 7:6 6:2S
23.12.2018114352 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensStanisavljevic Mateja4.344R56:0 6:0S
23.12.2018114352 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensMeyer Yannick2.855R76:1 6:1S
23.12.2018114352 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensAllimann Quentin4.230R56:2 6:2S
10.02.2019116231 Tournoi TCCB JuniorsReis Oscar5.836R45:7 2:6N
26.05.2019119118 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouNanini Luca5.889R33:6 3:6N
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Bordier André4.800R52:6 6:3 6:7N
05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Genovese Andrea6.094R44:6 6:1 6:7N
Z05.07.2019116911 Tournoi Champions Academy été juillet 1Dupanloup Stanislas4.730R5
X09.08.2019117017 Juniors Drizia PlanzerFricker Alexei4.279R50:6 4:6N
09.08.2019117017 Juniors Drizia PlanzerBelembert Max1.949R76:1 6:0S
X16.08.2019117018 Juniors Drizia PlanzerFricker Alexei4.279R55:7 5:7N
W16.08.2019117018 Juniors Drizia PlanzerGiulietti Hugo1.262R8
16.08.2019117018 Juniors Drizia PlanzerBelembert Max1.949R76:3 6:1S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtDiserens Baltazar3.730R66:1 6:3S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtBelembert Max1.949R76:2 6:1S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtJoshi Ravi4.322R56:2 6:4S
24.08.2019117226 Tournoi Champions Academy été aoûtVon Bismarck Benedict1.394R86:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LATrigo Trindade Antoine2.395R76:0 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U15B LAGolaz Jasper4.097R57:6 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAAlex Akkaya
Sasha Martinez-Carpe
Adrien Illouz
Ruben Chung
1:6 6:4 8:10N
26.06.2019JIC U15B LAAlex Akkaya
Flavien Tièche
Jasper Golaz
Aloys Bergmann
6:4 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8