Ranking 2/2019Baumann Michelle (144.90.822.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBerger Iris2.475R76:4 1:6 0:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LGuido Naia3.294R66:7 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LSchmid Lara2.440R77:5 1:6 3:4Z
01.06.2019IC 2LFantini Jennifer2.524R72:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018113902 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Herbst Competition poweredGlassey Stéphanie5.966R40:6 1:6N
24.11.2018115269 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuColombo Laura3.309R62:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114560 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBräm Corina3.043R65:7 5:7N
01.12.2018114560 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRössler Karina0.946R87:6 2:6 11:9S
09.12.2018114475 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestNiederhauser Joelle3.296R62:6 1:6N
15.12.2018114277 Women's Grand PrixSpagnoli Maria Fernanda4.018R51:6 3:6N
15.12.2018114277 Women's Grand PrixRüegg Mara0.828R86:3 6:3S
23.12.2018116163 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoTanner Jennifer2.835R66:3 2:6 7:10N
30.12.2018114477 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestLindemann Sara3.466R63:6 0:6N
X30.12.2018114477 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestZeltner Gabriele1.662R76:4 0:6 7:10N
04.01.2019116652 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafLindemann Lenya3.642R51:6 2:6N
04.01.2019116652 1. Solothurnische Tennis WintermeisterschafLindemann Sara3.466R61:6 6:3 10:8S
13.01.2019115294 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuMarti Vroni2.812R65:7 3:6N
13.01.2019115294 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuKoralewska Alicja0.828R86:0 6:2S
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoBrunner Rita4.976R50:6 0:6N
13.01.2019116166 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMerz Larisa5.277R40:6 0:6N
19.01.2019115566 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierNiederhauser Joelle3.296R62:6 6:2 11:13N
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoMerz Larisa5.277R41:6 2:6N
27.01.2019116168 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoPenna Linda3.955R56:4 0:6 7:10N
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereAlber Aline Pascale4.153R56:4 2:6 8:10N
02.02.2019116154 PS: LINTH INDOOR WinterturniereSauter Claudia0.765R86:4 6:0S
X09.02.2019114457 Grüze TagesturnierBüeler Lisa2.000R71:6 4:6N
09.02.2019114457 Grüze TagesturnierSchuler Katharina1.747R76:4 6:2S
10.02.2019115572 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierWick Nina3.244R63:6 2:6N
24.02.2019115871 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereWalther Christina2.728R62:6 5:7N
24.02.2019115871 Bodystyle Sport WinterturniereTomas Suzana0.987R87:5 6:3S
03.03.2019114427 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TNiederhauser Joelle3.296R60:6 2:6N
03.03.2019114427 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TSchmid Sarah1.657R76:3 6:3S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Walther Christina2.728R61:6 2:6N
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Costello Simms Cintia2.519R67:5 6:3S
16.03.2019117009 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Saner Fabienne1.476R76:3 6:3S
23.03.2019114587 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLindemann Lenya3.642R52:6 2:6N
W23.03.2019114587 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDecker Martina1.183R8
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoDeutschmann Fabiola5.109R40:6 1:6N
24.03.2019116176 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presendet TENNISHERO be yoQuartararo Lorena5.060R40:6 1:6N
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Zihlmann Jara2.376R77:6 6:1S
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Marti Beatrice0.722R86:0 6:0S
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDomené Victoria4.311R53:6 2:6N
W13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKamm Marina2.876R6
20.04.2019116181 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Presents GOOD FRIDAY & SATGwerder Manuela0.598R86:0 6:0S
20.04.2019116181 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Presents GOOD FRIDAY & SATWengi Marina3.648R60:6 0:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupFleischlin Jeannine2.480R71:6 0:6N
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Bürge Céline0.949R86:2 6:4S
W28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Tanner Jennifer2.835R6
30.06.2019119247 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Bossard Sarina5.610R40:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119247 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Lorenzi Milana5.832R30:6 0:6N
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Lehner Paula2.784R61:6 5:7N
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Barben Gabrielle2.219R70:6 2:6N
X04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Wei Yu1.817R74:6 4:6N
X04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Casanova Vanessa2.058R76:4 3:6 6:7N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Bräm Corina3.043R64:6 3:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Herger Tabea1.712R76:3 5:7 7:6S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Jutzi Jasmin3.750R61:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Friedli Anja0.426R96:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaOtt Bianca2.251R73:6 2:6N
W01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaBradfisch Danijela0.790R8
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaBarben Gabrielle2.219R70:6 1:6N
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Fuchser Franziska3.598R61:6 1:6N
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierKamm Marina2.876R62:6 0:6N
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierAebi Karin0.648R86:3 6:3S
22.09.2019117752 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imCavin Romane3.321R61:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117752 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSchmid Sarah1.657R77:5 4:6 11:9S
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Dätwyler Claudia3.479R66:4 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Friedli Anja0.426R96:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LBerger Iris2.475R76:4 1:6 0:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LGuido Naia3.294R66:7 2:6N
26.05.2019IC 2LSchmid Lara2.440R77:5 1:6 3:4Z
01.06.2019IC 2LFantini Jennifer2.524R72:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Zihlmann Jara2.376R77:6 6:1S
07.04.2019116178 TENNIS TRIMBACH: presents New Season 2019Marti Beatrice0.722R86:0 6:0S
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieDomené Victoria4.311R53:6 2:6N
13.04.2019115073 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieKamm Marina2.876R6W
20.04.2019116181 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Presents GOOD FRIDAY & SATGwerder Manuela0.598R86:0 6:0S
20.04.2019116181 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Presents GOOD FRIDAY & SATWengi Marina3.648R60:6 0:6N
28.04.2019116498 8. Spring CupFleischlin Jeannine2.480R71:6 0:6N
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Bürge Céline0.949R86:2 6:4S
28.04.2019118467 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Tanner Jennifer2.835R6W
30.06.2019119247 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Bossard Sarina5.610R40:6 1:6N
30.06.2019119247 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Lorenzi Milana5.832R30:6 0:6N
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Lehner Paula2.784R61:6 5:7N
14.07.2019119251 TC Froburg: Sandplatzturnier 2019Barben Gabrielle2.219R70:6 2:6N
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Wei Yu1.817R74:6 4:6N
04.08.2019118337 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Casanova Vanessa2.058R76:4 3:6 6:7N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Bräm Corina3.043R64:6 3:6N
11.08.2019116839 PS: Onflow Zürisee Summer Grand Prix 2019Herger Tabea1.712R76:3 5:7 7:6S
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Jutzi Jasmin3.750R61:6 0:6N
25.08.2019119256 4. Raiffeisen Open im Bally-Park 2019Friedli Anja0.426R96:2 6:2S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaOtt Bianca2.251R73:6 2:6N
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaBradfisch Danijela0.790R8W
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaBarben Gabrielle2.219R70:6 1:6N
08.09.2019118023 Wilson Glattal Trophy 2019 - WEEKEND 2Fuchser Franziska3.598R61:6 1:6N
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierKamm Marina2.876R62:6 0:6N
14.09.2019118739 Grüze Turnier TagesturnierAebi Karin0.648R86:3 6:3S
22.09.2019117752 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imCavin Romane3.321R61:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117752 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imSchmid Sarah1.657R77:5 4:6 11:9S
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Dätwyler Claudia3.479R66:4 4:6 6:7N
29.09.2019119827 TC Froburg: Competition 2019Friedli Anja0.426R96:2 6:2S
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEGwerder Manuela0.598R86:1 6:2S
06.10.2019121701 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LERyter Alea1.168R86:0 6:3S
13.10.2019120248 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Ferraino Carla3.400R62:6 1:6N
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEZurmühle Aurora7.396R20:6 0:6N
13.10.2019121702 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 New LEBecker Lena2.656R66:2 6:1S
13.10.2019120248 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Meier Rebekka1.494R83:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMichelle Baumann
Céline Bürge
Lisa Häni
Ramona Studer
4:6 1:6N
19.05.2019IC 2LSarina Bossard
Michelle Baumann
Eve Pauli
Geraldine Schild
6:3 1:6 7:10N
01.06.2019IC 2LMichelle Baumann
Céline Bürge
Jennifer Fantini
Sarah Stähli
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8