Ranking 2/2019Martin Henrik (633.09.310.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAVorpe Lionel2.395R76:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAMohr Moritz Balthasar2.629R76:3 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAEggli Nevio3.760R67:6 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAWehrli Nils3.529R66:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenMürner Derek4.386R52:6 2:6N
21.10.2018114268 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, ScheurenWenger Arthur3.056R64:6 6:2 15:13S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TSzymanski Michael3.908R50:6 1:6N
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TZenhäusern Tim3.353R66:4 6:2S
11.11.2018114199 BICOTRA JUNIOR WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP TDäppen Tim0.603R96:1 6:0S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierZimmermann Kevin2.677R76:2 6:1S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierWatterton Dylan2.058R76:0 6:3S
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierMeyer Laurin1.883R76:2 6:0S
09.12.2018113932 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilKotala Andreas3.536R52:6 7:5 5:10N
09.12.2018113932 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilOppliger Cedric2.256R76:4 5:7 10:6S
09.12.2018113932 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, AllschwilFleissner Marco1.038R86:1 6:0S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGHunziker Alessandro5.989R41:6 2:6N
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGGunther Adnan1.659R76:1 6:1S
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSommer Nico4.416R53:5Z
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSartorius Niclas2.550R76:4 6:0S
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKotala Andreas3.536R57:5 0:4Z
05.01.2019115387 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieDimita Tim2.783R66:4 6:0S
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVetterli Nicolas4.416R51:6 1:6N
06.01.2019114715 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHediger Aron2.916R66:1 6:3S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouRichter Arsène3.252R66:1 6:0S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDe Senarclens Théodore2.821R66:2 6:3S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouSchneider Kelyan3.058R67:6 7:5S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKriesi Brian5.077R43:6 2:6N
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMeier Eric3.090R66:1 6:2S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Mahesh Pranav3.268R66:0 6:3S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Koller Markus0.950R86:1 6:1S
03.02.2019114724 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKotala Andreas3.536R56:3 5:7 10:4S
Z03.02.2019114724 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilNiffeler Ben3.317R6
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouSchlund Matteo3.722R50:6 5:7N
09.02.2019114222 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Wangen neu: RebouDimita Tim2.783R66:0 6:1S
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vetterli Nicolas4.416R50:6 2:6N
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Popovic Damjan2.002R76:2 6:1S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierTotaro Matteo3.789R56:3 5:7 8:10N
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRüegg Liam3.203R66:3 4:6 10:2S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierBubb Loris2.144R76:0 6:0S
24.02.2019114035 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.886R66:0 6:0S
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniTotaro Matteo3.789R50:6 3:6N
03.03.2019115128 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniSager Andrin2.640R76:0 6:2S
X10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupFischer Tim3.109R65:7 1:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupWeber Sandro3.757R64:6 3:6N
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupLubina Leonidas3.890R53:6 6:3 7:6S
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStraub Nicolas3.063R64:6 6:3 6:7N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDutton Michael3.062R66:1 6:1S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino3.147R66:2 6:2S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Seher Anton3.289R61:6 4:6N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Fischer Niklas2.360R76:4 6:2S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Kiener Jeremy3.380R66:1 6:3S
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Radivojevic Bogdan1.663R76:1 6:0S
07.04.2019115994 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick2.327R76:3 6:0S
07.04.2019115994 TennisFun4YouGuhl Levi1.628R76:0 6:0S
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchläpfer Michael3.398R61:6 1:6N
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim3.499R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSerby Josué2.317R76:3 6:0S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter Badenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R66:2 6:3S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSala Pietro4.139R51:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituDus Adam3.336R66:2 7:5S
X25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSteiger Travis3.263R62:6 3:6N
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHofmann Liam3.076R64:6 2:2W
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHirt Gianluca2.963R66:4 6:1S
X02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituStämpfli Alessio3.234R65:7 6:7N
03.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituHellani Rafi3.541R65:7 7:5 9:11N
16.06.2019117082 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenNievergelt Lias4.003R55:7 0:6N
16.06.2019117082 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGrunder Noé2.630R76:1 6:2S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselFurrer Leon3.504R64:6 3:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgOparnica Aleksa5.324R51:6 0:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgHediger Aron2.916R66:3 6:2S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupKennel Lian3.968R54:6 0:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupHediger Aron2.916R66:3 6:2S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupKiener Jeremy3.380R66:2 6:3S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldMehdorn Cassian3.554R63:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchlienger Balz2.159R77:5 6:0S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBouvier Lionel1.623R76:0 6:1S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysDüby Jacob Jonathan2.214R76:2 6:3S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysLangloh Samuel1.311R86:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWenger Arthur3.056R66:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzSartorius Niclas2.550R76:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzLenders Julien3.160R63:6 6:0 10:2S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKennel Lian3.968R53:6 6:4 5:7N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderFischer Niklas2.360R76:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBellomo Nelio1.228R86:1 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldNievergelt Lias4.003R52:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldCaluori Chandro1.705R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAVorpe Lionel2.395R76:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAMohr Moritz Balthasar2.629R76:3 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAEggli Nevio3.760R67:6 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAWehrli Nils3.529R66:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115994 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick2.327R76:3 6:0S
07.04.2019115994 TennisFun4YouGuhl Levi1.628R76:0 6:0S
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchläpfer Michael3.398R61:6 1:6N
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim3.499R66:1 6:0S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSerby Josué2.317R76:3 6:0S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter Badenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R66:2 6:3S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSala Pietro4.139R51:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituDus Adam3.336R66:2 7:5S
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSteiger Travis3.263R62:6 3:6N
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHofmann Liam3.076R64:6 2:2W
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHirt Gianluca2.963R66:4 6:1S
02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituStämpfli Alessio3.234R65:7 6:7N
03.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituHellani Rafi3.541R65:7 7:5 9:11N
16.06.2019117082 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenNievergelt Lias4.003R55:7 0:6N
16.06.2019117082 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGrunder Noé2.630R76:1 6:2S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselFurrer Leon3.504R64:6 3:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgOparnica Aleksa5.324R51:6 0:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgHediger Aron2.916R66:3 6:2S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupKennel Lian3.968R54:6 0:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupHediger Aron2.916R66:3 6:2S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupKiener Jeremy3.380R66:2 6:3S
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldMehdorn Cassian3.554R63:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchlienger Balz2.159R77:5 6:0S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBouvier Lionel1.623R76:0 6:1S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysDüby Jacob Jonathan2.214R76:2 6:3S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysLangloh Samuel1.311R86:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWenger Arthur3.056R66:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzSartorius Niclas2.550R76:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzLenders Julien3.160R63:6 6:0 10:2S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKennel Lian3.968R53:6 6:4 5:7N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderFischer Niklas2.360R76:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBellomo Nelio1.228R86:1 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldNievergelt Lias4.003R52:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldCaluori Chandro1.705R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAAnton Seher
Henrik Martin
Leon Hasa
Lionel Vorpe
6:1 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAAnton Seher
Henrik Martin
Nils Wehrli
Moritz Balthasar Mohr
6:3 6:0S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAAnton Seher
Henrik Martin
Noé Marti
Moritz Balthasar Mohr
2:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8