Ranking 1/2020Martin Henrik (633.09.310.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12B LAVorpe Lionel2.874R66:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LAMohr Moritz Balthasar2.299R76:3 6:1S
28.08.2019JIC U12B LAEggli Nevio4.079R57:6 6:2S
04.09.2019JIC U12B LAWehrli Nils3.483R66:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.04.2019115994 TennisFun4YouTreyer Yannick3.270R66:3 6:0S
07.04.2019115994 TennisFun4YouGuhl Levi2.056R76:0 6:0S
X04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchläpfer Michael3.844R61:6 1:6N
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim4.247R56:1 6:0S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSerby Josué2.998R66:3 6:0S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter Badenvan de Langenberg Sam4.408R56:2 6:3S
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituSala Pietro4.372R51:6 4:6N
19.05.2019118707 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituDus Adam3.813R56:2 7:5S
X25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSteiger Travis3.722R52:6 3:6N
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHofmann Liam3.152R64:6 2:2W
25.05.2019117077 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHirt Gianluca3.321R66:4 6:1S
X02.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituStämpfli Alessio3.566R55:7 6:7N
03.06.2019118708 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,Interclub-VorbereituHellani Rafi4.168R55:7 7:5 9:11N
16.06.2019117082 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenNievergelt Lias4.891R55:7 0:6N
16.06.2019117082 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGrunder Noé3.170R66:1 6:2S
30.06.2019116735 2. Nationales Juniorenturnier BaselFurrer Leon4.249R54:6 3:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgOparnica Aleksa5.222R51:6 0:6N
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgHediger Aron3.835R56:3 6:2S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupKennel Lian4.300R54:6 0:6N
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupHediger Aron3.835R56:3 6:2S
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupKiener Jeremy3.692R66:2 6:3S
X18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldMehdorn Cassian4.064R53:6 2:6N
18.08.2019119433 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldSchlienger Balz3.200R67:5 6:0S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysBouvier Lionel1.925R76:0 6:1S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysDüby Jacob Jonathan3.614R66:2 6:3S
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysLangloh Samuel2.349R76:0 6:1S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzWenger Arthur3.785R66:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzSartorius Niclas3.453R66:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119868 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzLenders Julien3.057R63:6 6:0 10:2S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderKennel Lian4.300R53:6 6:4 5:7N
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderFischer Niklas2.900R66:2 6:3S
15.09.2019119865 3. Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften beiderBellomo Nelio1.190R86:1 6:1S
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldNievergelt Lias4.891R52:6 2:6N
22.09.2019119432 Yonex Zürich Open PreisgeldCaluori Chandro2.207R76:0 6:0S
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHellani Rafi4.168R56:3W
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFritschi Niklas3.498R66:3 6:3S
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVetterli Nicolas5.160R40:6 1:6N
W27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMehdorn Cassian4.064R5
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionStepanov Ivan4.417R53:6 2:6N
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionMladenovic Lazar5.296R41:6 2:6N
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGlauser Moritz5.779R42:6 0:6N
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Nicola2.980R66:3 6:0S
W08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam4.487R5
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.426R66:0 6:3S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamvall Magnus2.376R76:0 6:0S
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEngelhard Fabian3.970R56:3 3:1W
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSteiger Travis3.722R54:6 6:0 10:1S
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierAndrevski Joakim3.095R66:1 6:0S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Koltszynski Ilias4.186R51:6 0:6N
21.12.2019120612 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBringold Simon5.080R45:7 2:6N
21.12.2019120612 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDus Adam3.813R57:5 6:4S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Matteo3.864R56:2 6:2S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Haugwitz Gregory4.307R56:3 6:4S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mäkelä Leo3.652R56:1 6:2S
18.01.2020120620 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCrivelli Niccolò5.310R47:6 1:6 11:9S
18.01.2020120620 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMahesh Pranav3.429R66:2 6:2S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHellani Rafi4.168R56:2 6:3S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfFurrer Leon4.249R56:3 7:5S
02.02.2020122109 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2020Bieri Luis4.384R54:6 4:6N
02.02.2020122084 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Matteo3.864R56:3 6:0S
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTakacs Bercel6.433R43:6 2:6N
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSuter Olivier3.806R57:5 6:0S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Antonilli Leandro5.050R46:7 6:1 8:10N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Moser Cyrill3.257R66:0 6:1S
15.02.2020120628 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGlauser Moritz5.779R42:6 1:6N
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLupo Alexandru5.748R43:6 1:6N
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFischer Tim2.933R66:2 6:1S
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchlienger Balz3.200R66:1 6:4S
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKaimakliotis Aris3.324R67:5 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierHellani Rafi4.168R56:3W
19.10.2019121015 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFritschi Niklas3.498R66:3 6:3S
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierVetterli Nicolas5.160R40:6 1:6N
27.10.2019121020 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMehdorn Cassian4.064R5W
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionStepanov Ivan4.417R53:6 2:6N
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionMladenovic Lazar5.296R41:6 2:6N
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGlauser Moritz5.779R42:6 0:6N
30.11.2019121413 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Nicola2.980R66:3 6:0S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierVon Ow Liam4.487R5W
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.426R66:0 6:3S
08.12.2019119856 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierRamvall Magnus2.376R76:0 6:0S
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEngelhard Fabian3.970R56:3 3:1W
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSteiger Travis3.722R54:6 6:0 10:1S
14.12.2019121033 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierAndrevski Joakim3.095R66:1 6:0S
15.12.2019122078 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Koltszynski Ilias4.186R51:6 0:6N
21.12.2019120612 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnBringold Simon5.080R45:7 2:6N
21.12.2019120612 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDus Adam3.813R57:5 6:4S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Matteo3.864R56:2 6:2S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Haugwitz Gregory4.307R56:3 6:4S
12.01.2020122073 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Mäkelä Leo3.652R56:1 6:2S
18.01.2020120620 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCrivelli Niccolò5.310R47:6 1:6 11:9S
18.01.2020120620 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMahesh Pranav3.429R66:2 6:2S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHellani Rafi4.168R56:2 6:3S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfFurrer Leon4.249R56:3 7:5S
02.02.2020122109 PS: TC Herrliberg Junioren Winter Cup 2020Bieri Luis4.384R54:6 4:6N
02.02.2020122084 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Totaro Matteo3.864R56:3 6:0S
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierTakacs Bercel6.433R43:6 2:6N
08.02.2020121039 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSuter Olivier3.806R57:5 6:0S
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Antonilli Leandro5.050R46:7 6:1 8:10N
09.02.2020122074 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Moser Cyrill3.257R66:0 6:1S
15.02.2020120628 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGlauser Moritz5.779R42:6 1:6N
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLupo Alexandru5.748R43:6 1:6N
16.02.2020121436 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFischer Tim2.933R66:2 6:1S
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchlienger Balz3.200R66:1 6:4S
15.03.2020121049 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKaimakliotis Aris3.324R67:5 6:0S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Engelhard Fabian3.970R56:1 6:2S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Mäkelä Leo3.652R56:2 6:0S
07.06.2020124852 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Schnyder Andrin2.638R66:0 6:2S
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLièvre Gabin4.824R44:6 7:5 8:10N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDufresne Ethan4.537R56:4 6:0S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölBrunold Mattis4.883R54:6 0:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerMladenovic Lazar5.296R44:6 5:7N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerGoette Evrard4.114R56:1 6:2S
11.07.2020125239 Schinznach Bad Junioren Tagesturnier 2 SpieFuchs Gianluca4.377R53:6 3:6N
11.07.2020125239 Schinznach Bad Junioren Tagesturnier 2 SpieMangei Marius4.200R56:3 6:1S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupVetterli Nicolas5.160R41:6 5:7N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupMahesh Pranav3.429R66:7 6:2 6:0S
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupSchurter Florian4.590R57:6 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
23.11.2019122464 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionEray Ömür Meryem
Henrik Martin
Moritz Glauser
Maximilian Weber
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8