Ranking 1/2022Spycher David Johan (795.09.306.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2021JIC U12B LAMeier Darius3.531R66:2 6:0S
14.05.2021JIC U12B LABriedé Tom1.879R76:0 6:1S
22.05.2021JIC U12B LAVon Der Weid Diego5.109R46:3 6:4S
14.08.2021JIC U12B LACvetkovic Vladimir5.109R46:4 6:7 6:2S
28.08.2021JIC U12B LAMeier Darius3.531R66:2 4:6 7:5S
01.09.2021JIC U12B LAMak Guinness Tyler6.336R31:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.04.2021129616 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierBaumann Michael5.228R43:6 3:6N
04.04.2021129616 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierFriedli Colin Mark3.896R56:2 6:0S
04.04.2021129616 Ostern Junioren TagesturnierLanger Seraphin Bruno3.071R66:0 6:1S
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zSerby Josué5.365R42:6 3:6N
24.04.2021128000 TennisFun4YouMarti Grégory6.093R34:6 1:6N
24.04.2021128000 TennisFun4YouRobinson Damien4.252R56:2 6:2S
29.05.2021129947 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Groet Alexander5.138R46:2 0:6 4:10N
30.05.2021129871 TennisFun4YouGroet Alexander5.138R45:7 1:6N
30.05.2021129871 TennisFun4YouVon Krogh Deniz4.571R54:6 6:2 11:9S
12.06.2021129505 Grüze TurnierBretscher Tim4.622R51:6 4:6N
12.06.2021129505 Grüze TurnierGiger Robin Noah4.121R56:2 6:3S
27.06.2021127482 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBEstermann Benjamin6.011R30:6 0:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupNievergelt Thibault7.571R20:6 0:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupDakovic Maksim3.458R66:1 6:3S
25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophySegura Daniel4.293R53:6 1:6N
X25.07.2021130134 Glattal Junior TrophyGuhl Levi4.265R50:6 0:6N
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierKeller Raphael3.236R66:2 6:0S
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierWild Maximilian2.852R66:1 6:2S
22.08.2021127835 3. Füllinsdörfer JuniorenturnierMetzmeier Leandro4.320R57:5 7:5S
05.09.2021130743 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickLanger Seraphin Bruno3.071R66:0 6:1S
05.09.2021130743 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickZimmermann Elias2.962R66:0 6:0S
05.09.2021130743 AKB Dino Cup - Junioren-Turnier - TC FrickHauck Nils3.445R66:0 6:0S
Z19.09.2021129293 Junioren Cup TC AngensteinFischer Felix2.979R6
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenTasic Filip5.754R42:6 6:3 6:10N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMoser Felix3.854R56:2 7:5S
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenMeier Darius3.531R66:2 7:5S
26.09.2021130654 5. Pilatus Junior Open 2021Tasic Filip5.754R40:6 0:6N
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupWoll Leonel3.363R66:1 6:1S
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupHaefeli Jonas3.470R66:1 6:0S
14.11.2021132515 5. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2021Schnyder Andrin4.675R51:6 2:6N
14.11.2021132515 5. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2021Langer Seraphin Bruno3.071R64:0 5:3S
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentPegios Jan Anastasios4.603R50:6 7:5 10:4S
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBütschli Yannick4.426R56:3 6:4S
11.12.2021131569 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMoser Cyrill4.640R54:6 2:6N
11.12.2021131569 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBürgler David3.697R67:6 7:5S
12.12.2021131795 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentPegios Jan Anastasios4.603R56:4 2:6 10:6S
12.12.2021131795 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchelbert Niklaus4.215R56:4 6:1S
X19.12.2021131572 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentFleissner Marco3.837R55:7 0:6N
19.12.2021131572 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchaufelberger Renzo3.690R66:3 7:5S
16.01.2022131796 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLenders Julien3.301R66:1 6:3S
16.01.2022131796 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchuler Justin Noah4.702R46:3 6:2S
13.02.2022131797 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBodziony Jan5.867R44:6 0:6N
13.02.2022131797 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentD'Nelson Baltzer Elias4.469R56:7 2:6N
19.02.2022131589 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentAguilar Pablo5.088R41:6 4:6N
19.02.2022131589 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLessig Lasse3.935R56:3 6:2S
X06.03.2022133490 Aargauer Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IndHirt Gianluca3.895R65:7 7:6 8:10N
X26.03.2022133091 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Eichkorn Konstantin2.955R60:6 2:6N
27.03.2022133386 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Etter Silvan3.080R66:0 6:1S
27.03.2022133386 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Morasch Andreas2.063R76:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 1LStrasky Darius4.632R50:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupWoll Leonel3.363R66:1 6:1S
03.10.2021127983 6. Lopper Junioren-CupHaefeli Jonas3.470R66:1 6:0S
14.11.2021132515 5. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2021Schnyder Andrin4.675R51:6 2:6N
14.11.2021132515 5. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2021Langer Seraphin Bruno3.071R64:0 5:3S
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentPegios Jan Anastasios4.603R50:6 7:5 10:4S
21.11.2021131794 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBütschli Yannick4.426R56:3 6:4S
11.12.2021131569 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentMoser Cyrill4.640R54:6 2:6N
11.12.2021131569 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBürgler David3.697R67:6 7:5S
12.12.2021131795 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentPegios Jan Anastasios4.603R56:4 2:6 10:6S
12.12.2021131795 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchelbert Niklaus4.215R56:4 6:1S
19.12.2021131572 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentFleissner Marco3.837R55:7 0:6N
19.12.2021131572 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchaufelberger Renzo3.690R66:3 7:5S
16.01.2022131796 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLenders Julien3.301R66:1 6:3S
16.01.2022131796 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentSchuler Justin Noah4.702R46:3 6:2S
13.02.2022131797 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentBodziony Jan5.867R44:6 0:6N
13.02.2022131797 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentD'Nelson Baltzer Elias4.469R56:7 2:6N
19.02.2022131589 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentAguilar Pablo5.088R41:6 4:6N
19.02.2022131589 Tennis-Point Grand Prix 2021/22 Jun presentLessig Lasse3.935R56:3 6:2S
06.03.2022133490 Aargauer Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IndHirt Gianluca3.895R65:7 7:6 8:10N
26.03.2022133091 Junior Tagesturnier Tenniscenter Trimbach (Eichkorn Konstantin2.955R60:6 2:6N
27.03.2022133386 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Etter Silvan3.080R66:0 6:1S
27.03.2022133386 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Morasch Andreas2.063R76:3 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2022IC 1LDavid Johan Spycher
Flavio Fischer
Pascal Macek
Romeo Furrer
7:5 6:1S
14.05.2022IC 1LFlavio Fischer
David Johan Spycher
Andrej Sollberger
Pascal Vögtlin
3:6 1:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8