Ranking 1/2021Möckli Gil (655.08.183.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.07.2020JIC U12B LAKuster Lian1.183R86:0 6:1S
06.08.2020JIC U12B LACaluori Chandro3.792R56:4 6:3S
19.08.2020JIC U12B LAGutowski Nicolas1.465R86:0 6:1S
W09.09.2020JIC U12B LAWeber Sandro5.502R4
X23.09.2020JIC U12B LASager Andrin3.832R56:1 2:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124933 WinTennis Junior Sommer OpenZeller Niklas4.440R55:7 0:6N
14.06.2020124933 WinTennis Junior Sommer OpenMassalsky Oscar4.069R53:6 5:7N
21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Garcia Blanco Aren4.915R40:6 0:6N
X21.06.2020124877 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Weber Philipp2.984R62:6 4:6N
Z28.06.2020122702 PS: SM-Vorbereitungsturnier mit CoachingKaimakliotis Aris5.028R4
05.07.2020125030 TennisFun4YouBieri Luis4.608R50:6 2:6N
05.07.2020125030 TennisFun4YouGarcia Blanco Aren4.915R41:6 0:6N
X02.08.2020125543 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Gasser Martin3.052R65:7 7:6 6:10N
16.08.2020125082 St.Gallen Open 2020 JuniorenMüntener Leonardo4.162R51:6 1:6N
16.08.2020125082 St.Gallen Open 2020 JuniorenSignorell Eduardo1.139R86:4 6:0S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandSchlienger Balz4.379R52:6 3:6N
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandVettore Gregory2.595R76:0 6:1S
30.08.2020124724 Qualifikation - 35. Offene Zürcher OberlandStaub Ben3.001R66:0 6:4S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationSchneider Dominique3.965R57:5 6:0S
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationSchelbert Moritz3.841R51:6 4:1W
13.09.2020125410 PS: Stork Junior Cup - QualifikationCaluori Chandro3.792R57:6 6:2S
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierValente Lorenzo5.120R40:6 1:6N
20.09.2020125371 PS: Stork Junior Cup - HauptturnierManger Luis Vincent5.120R40:6 2:6N
X17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Dietsche Kevin3.919R54:6 6:4 6:7N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Andrevski Joakim4.213R56:4 6:3S
06.03.2021125913 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TKnecht Benjamin5.363R44:6 1:6N
06.03.2021125913 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TDrapal Karel3.317R66:4 6:0S
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchlund Matteo5.223R43:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupKeller Alexander2.916R65:7 6:2 7:6S
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacGregori Tinley4.928R41:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacDrapal Karel3.317R66:0 6:3S
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TRobertson Euan4.966R42:6 3:6N
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TMiklos Armon2.386R76:0 7:5S
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Müntener Leonardo4.162R56:0 6:1S
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Caluori Chandro3.792R56:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U15B LAMaag Moreno3.203R66:4 3:6 5:7N
09.05.2021JIC U15B LAFortunato Simeo1.797R76:1 6:0S
30.05.2021JIC U15B LASteiner Josua3.458R66:4 6:4S
10.07.2021JIC U15B LASteiner Josua3.458R66:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Dietsche Kevin3.919R54:6 6:4 6:7N
17.10.2020125433 PS: Junior Team Cup Dürnten und Kaltbrunn -Andrevski Joakim4.213R56:4 6:3S
06.03.2021125913 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TKnecht Benjamin5.363R44:6 1:6N
06.03.2021125913 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TDrapal Karel3.317R66:4 6:0S
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupSchlund Matteo5.223R43:6 3:6N
14.03.2021125376 PS: Coaching Talent CupKeller Alexander2.916R65:7 6:2 7:6S
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacGregori Tinley4.928R41:6 0:6N
21.03.2021128964 Offene St. Galler-Meisterschaften (mit CoacDrapal Karel3.317R66:0 6:3S
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TRobertson Euan4.966R42:6 3:6N
27.03.2021125915 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TMiklos Armon2.386R76:0 7:5S
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Müntener Leonardo4.162R56:0 6:1S
28.03.2021128867 PS: Atzmännig Juniorenturnier 2020/21Caluori Chandro3.792R56:1 6:1S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DHofmänner Jonas4.250R54:6 0:6N
17.04.2021129632 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Uster, TFurrer Immanuel4.597R51:6 5:7N
24.04.2021129082 TennisFun4YouSartorius Niclas4.771R42:6 0:6N
06.06.2021130464 PS: Coaching TurnierSchurter Florian4.751R47:5 1:6 5:10N
20.06.2021130370 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hofmann Liam4.767R42:6 2:6N
20.06.2021130370 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schurter Florian4.751R46:2 6:0S
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupBirri Francis2.872R66:2 3:6 5:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U15B LANoël Süess
Gil Möckli
Moreno Maag
Seya Carisch
6:1 6:2S
09.05.2021JIC U15B LANoël Süess
Gil Möckli
Simeo Fortunato
Levin Sampiero
6:0 6:1S
30.05.2021JIC U15B LANoël Süess
Gil Möckli
Eduardo Signorell
Tim-Marvin Loeser
6:2 6:4S
10.07.2021JIC U15B LANoël Süess
Gil Möckli
Luis Notter
Josua Steiner
6:0 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8