Ranking 2/2019Filieri Nathan (340.10.327.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigScheidegger Björn1.755R77:5 6:0S
20.10.2018114943 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier EinsteigWatterton Dylan2.058R76:4 6:2S
X28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierZürcher Lucas2.931R61:6 4:6N
28.10.2018115178 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierSulzer Finn1.212R86:1 6:0S
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSadriji Lorik1.165R86:0 6:0S
03.11.2018115314 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuStreich Delano4.730R54:6 1:6N
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSVelasco Ruiz Mathias3.574R60:6 2:6N
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R76:2 6:0S
09.12.2018114606 Circuit JUNIORSFroidevaux Solan0.969R96:0 6:0S
29.12.2018115805 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouDaengeli Marlon1.509R76:0 6:0S
29.12.2018115805 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouPiazza Souto Marco2.139R76:0 6:1S
05.01.2019115794 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouLièvre Gabin4.760R52:6 1:6N
05.01.2019115794 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCoursimault Mathieu2.722R67:5 6:0S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSLehmann Lucas2.930R67:5 7:5S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSAellen Noha0.504R96:0 6:0S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSBallif Caspar1.504R76:0 6:0S
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLubina Leonidas3.890R50:6 2:6N
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKoller Markus0.950R86:0 3:0W
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:3 6:0S
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingMuller Sven2.098R77:6 7:5S
X21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R62:6 1:6N
X28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSchneider Kelyan3.058R62:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonBenoit Alexandre1.366R86:1 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSosnin Stefan1.972R76:1 6:1S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenStahl Lino3.147R60:6 6:2 13:11S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenCalderon Raphaël3.457R66:3 6:4S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenWoll Leonel1.994R76:0 6:0S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:4 6:3S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilMeyer Laurin1.883R76:3 6:1S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilCordier-Herbert Esteban1.718R76:0 6:0S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup Murtenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 6:0 7:10N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenVorpe Lionel2.395R76:4 6:3S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenFeuz Leo2.986R66:4 6:0S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinClément Jules3.764R56:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinRatzenboeck Niels2.719R66:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinSyshchikov Grigoriy1.165R86:0 6:0S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanDiehr Maximilian2.173R72:0W
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanBlechschmidt Kris2.091R76:0 6:0S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Benjamin2.619R66:0 6:1S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Janse van Vuuren Gabriel2.022R76:0 6:0S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ammann Baptiste1.495R76:0 6:1S
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:0 6:0S
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiBühler Nino1.372R86:0 6:3S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenLachenmayer Emil0.771R94:0 4:0S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenStulz Elias1.766R74:1 4:0S
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenFilieri Benjamin2.619R64:1 4:0S
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenAllemann Jeffrey1.216R84:0 4:0S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup Badenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R61:6 6:1 10:2S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenZürcher Lucas2.931R66:2 6:0S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenGiger Robin Noah1.872R76:0 6:2S
X21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Guerber Maxim3.204R64:6 0:6N
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Pascual Rafael1.363R86:1 6:4S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Kadriu Lenart1.684R76:4 6:0S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Benjamin2.619R66:1 6:2S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Meienhofer Yoni1.295R86:1 6:0S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Guerber Maxim3.204R66:1 6:2S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselFüglistaler Alexander1.372R86:1 6:1S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselMak Guinness Tyler1.267R86:0 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaurice Arthur5.489R43:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Coulon Hector3.288R66:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Schmitt Adrien2.579R76:1 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Ballif Caspar1.504R76:3 6:0S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielClément Jules3.764R56:2 7:5S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielStahl Lino3.147R63:6 6:4 10:3S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRüegg Liam3.203R66:2 1:6 10:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLubina Leonidas3.890R50:6 2:6N
13.04.2019114745 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKoller Markus0.950R86:0 3:0W
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:3 6:0S
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingMuller Sven2.098R77:6 7:5S
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R62:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSchneider Kelyan3.058R62:6 1:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonBenoit Alexandre1.366R86:1 6:0S
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonSosnin Stefan1.972R76:1 6:1S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenStahl Lino3.147R60:6 6:2 13:11S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenCalderon Raphaël3.457R66:3 6:4S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenWoll Leonel1.994R76:0 6:0S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:4 6:3S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilMeyer Laurin1.883R76:3 6:1S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilCordier-Herbert Esteban1.718R76:0 6:0S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup Murtenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R63:6 6:0 7:10N
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenVorpe Lionel2.395R76:4 6:3S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenFeuz Leo2.986R66:4 6:0S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R66:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinClément Jules3.764R56:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinRatzenboeck Niels2.719R66:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinSyshchikov Grigoriy1.165R86:0 6:0S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanDiehr Maximilian2.173R72:0W
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanBlechschmidt Kris2.091R76:0 6:0S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Benjamin2.619R66:0 6:1S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Janse van Vuuren Gabriel2.022R76:0 6:0S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Ammann Baptiste1.495R76:0 6:1S
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:0 6:0S
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiBühler Nino1.372R86:0 6:3S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenLachenmayer Emil0.771R94:0 4:0S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenStulz Elias1.766R74:1 4:0S
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenFilieri Benjamin2.619R64:1 4:0S
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenAllemann Jeffrey1.216R84:0 4:0S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup Badenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R61:6 6:1 10:2S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenZürcher Lucas2.931R66:2 6:0S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenGiger Robin Noah1.872R76:0 6:2S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Guerber Maxim3.204R64:6 0:6N
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Pascual Rafael1.363R86:1 6:4S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Kadriu Lenart1.684R76:4 6:0S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Benjamin2.619R66:1 6:2S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Meienhofer Yoni1.295R86:1 6:0S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Guerber Maxim3.204R66:1 6:2S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:0 6:0S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselFüglistaler Alexander1.372R86:1 6:1S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselMak Guinness Tyler1.267R86:0 6:0S
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMaurice Arthur5.489R43:6 4:6N
15.09.2019118915 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Coulon Hector3.288R66:0 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Schmitt Adrien2.579R76:1 6:0S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Ballif Caspar1.504R76:3 6:0S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielClément Jules3.764R56:2 7:5S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielStahl Lino3.147R63:6 6:4 10:3S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRüegg Liam3.203R66:2 1:6 10:2S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioStreich Delano4.730R51:6 1:6N
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Leo2.986R66:3 6:3S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioCordier Esteban1.718R76:0 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSzymanski Michael3.908R50:6 4:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:0 6:2S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEWaelti Jonas2.549R76:0 6:1S
23.11.2019120810 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMengarelli Lio2.562R66:1 6:0S
23.11.2019120810 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnScheidegger Björn1.755R76:0 6:0S
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UChakai Nicolas1.254R86:2 6:2S
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UTasic Filip2.913R64:6 7:6 7:6S
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UKuhn Matteo0.493R96:2 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8