Ranking 2/2021Filieri Benjamin (340.12.130.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKarma Enzo4.192R56:2 6:4S
04.10.2020126546 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSerby Josué4.869R46:4 6:2S
07.03.2021125495 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinOttolini Mathis3.692R56:2 6:1S
07.03.2021125495 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinVolkov Ivan5.570R46:2 7:5S
07.03.2021125495 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinEl ouhichi Shams4.260R56:2 6:3S
14.03.2021128600 Junioren MedaillenturnierLuemba Exaucee4.034R54:1 5:4S
14.03.2021128600 Junioren MedaillenturnierLachat David2.263R74:0 4:0S
21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Mak Guinness Tyler5.833R32:6 6:7N
21.03.2021126169 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Murten, Waelti Jonas5.495R46:7 6:4 10:7S
28.03.2021125496 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinMury Mathys4.400R56:3 6:1S
28.03.2021125496 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinOberhauser Max2.697R66:1 6:1S
X18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parChallandes Louca4.913R44:6 6:3 10:12N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parPellaton Malo3.939R56:3 6:3S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parHedqvist Nils3.391R66:1 6:0S
X09.05.2021129691 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infMichel Ivan4.276R55:7 5:7N
09.05.2021129691 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infBallif Caspar3.350R66:1 6:2S
X16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMury Mathys4.400R56:4 4:6 4:10N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMussetta Oscar4.465R51:6 6:4 10:5S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeGuerber Maxim6.252R33:5 0:4N
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeVolkov Ivan5.570R44:2 4:2S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeKaytak Ethan5.257R43:5 0:4N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCosmovici Leon4.006R56:0 6:1S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMury Mathys4.400R56:2 6:4S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBisserov Sascha4.428R56:1 6:0S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCosmovici Leon4.006R56:2 6:2S
X27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMichel Lee4.921R41:6 4:6N
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNECoursimault Mathieu4.134R56:4 6:1S
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrmic Erazem4.773R56:3 6:3S
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHiltbrunner Marc3.209R66:0 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLéger Zachary6.087R30:6 2:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchmidli Julian4.712R46:3 6:0S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaSzymanski Michael5.639R46:4 6:4S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaCakar Amel4.049R56:2 6:2S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMoser Felix3.630R56:2 6:2S
26.09.2021130616 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDjordjevic Stefan5.923R31:6 3:6N
26.09.2021130616 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWieczorek Luca3.863R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parChallandes Louca4.913R44:6 6:3 10:12N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parPellaton Malo3.939R56:3 6:3S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parHedqvist Nils3.391R66:1 6:0S
09.05.2021129691 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infMichel Ivan4.276R55:7 5:7N
09.05.2021129691 Marin Challenge (2 matchs assurés) voir infBallif Caspar3.350R66:1 6:2S
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMury Mathys4.400R56:4 4:6 4:10N
16.05.2021129644 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMussetta Oscar4.465R51:6 6:4 10:5S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeGuerber Maxim6.252R33:5 0:4N
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeVolkov Ivan5.570R44:2 4:2S
23.05.2021130062 10&U Cup Suisse RomandeKaytak Ethan5.257R43:5 0:4N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCosmovici Leon4.006R56:0 6:1S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMury Mathys4.400R56:2 6:4S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBisserov Sascha4.428R56:1 6:0S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCosmovici Leon4.006R56:2 6:2S
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNEMichel Lee4.921R41:6 4:6N
27.06.2021129496 Tournoi de Classement FRIJUNECoursimault Mathieu4.134R56:4 6:1S
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrmic Erazem4.773R56:3 6:3S
04.07.2021130102 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHiltbrunner Marc3.209R66:0 6:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerLéger Zachary6.087R30:6 2:6N
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSchmidli Julian4.712R46:3 6:0S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaSzymanski Michael5.639R46:4 6:4S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaCakar Amel4.049R56:2 6:2S
22.08.2021130455 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMoser Felix3.630R56:2 6:2S
26.09.2021130616 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDjordjevic Stefan5.923R31:6 3:6N
26.09.2021130616 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreWieczorek Luca3.863R56:2 6:1S
17.10.2021131371 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNZürcher Lucas4.406R53:6 1:6N
24.10.2021131372 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMesserli Ben3.666R56:1 6:2S
24.10.2021131372 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSchelhammer Julian Anders2.523R6W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8