Ranking 2/2019Filieri Benjamin (340.12.130.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.02.2019116450 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IIILéger Zachary3.500R63:6 2:6N
03.02.2019116450 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IIIPiazza Souto Marco2.139R77:6 6:3S
03.02.2019116450 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel IIIPoupart Alexis2.314R76:2 6:3S
X17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VMichel Lee2.059R76:2 4:6 6:7N
17.03.2019116452 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel VKadriu Lenart1.684R76:3 7:5S
24.03.2019115184 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierEscalera Manuel1.178R86:3 6:1S
24.03.2019115184 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierNotter Luis1.705R77:6 4:6 10:4S
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingFilieri Nathan3.910R53:6 0:6N
X21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingMuller Sven2.098R76:1 4:6 6:7N
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R64:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonWenger Arthur3.056R63:6 6:2 3:6N
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R76:2 7:5S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWaelti Jonas2.549R76:3 3:6 10:4S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilFilieri Nathan3.910R54:6 3:6N
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilMichel Ivan2.950R66:3 5:7 11:9S
W26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilMitchell Paul1.591R7
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenKadriu Lenart1.684R71:6 6:4 10:3S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenScheidegger Björn1.755R76:0 6:1S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenFeuz Jan1.558R76:0 6:2S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenFriedli Colin1.184R86:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinClément Jules3.764R53:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinWälli Liam0.886R96:0 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanSprecher Fabio0.818R86:0 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanFrehner Julian1.045R86:0 6:1S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Nathan3.910R50:6 1:6N
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Anzoli Paul0.993R84:6 6:3 10:8S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Brodard Max1.292R77:5 6:2S
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiFilieri Nathan3.910R50:6 0:6N
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiRamelli Mattia2.202R76:4 6:0S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenStrambini Marco0.936R84:0 4:0S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenChallandes Louca2.489R74:0 4:1S
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenFilieri Nathan3.910R51:4 0:4N
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenAllemann Jeffrey1.216R84:1 4:0S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup Badenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R62:6 0:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenSenger Nik0.896R96:1 6:0S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Défago Timéo2.418R73:6 6:1 6:7N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardTasic Filip2.913R60:6 0:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardZürcher Lucas2.931R66:1 7:6S
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardDumitrescu Lion1.423R86:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Nathan3.910R51:6 2:6N
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jones Harri1.216R86:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kadriu Lenart1.684R76:3 6:2S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselFilieri Nathan3.910R50:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselStich Franz1.910R76:3 7:5S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselUbezio Corsin1.503R86:1 6:0S
X25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveKadriu Lenart1.684R76:7 0:6N
X14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleScheidegger Björn1.755R73:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleMesserli Ben1.802R76:3 6:3S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Schmitt Adrien2.579R74:6 6:2 6:7N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielStahl Lino3.147R63:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRüegg Liam3.203R63:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingFilieri Nathan3.910R53:6 0:6N
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingMuller Sven2.098R76:1 4:6 6:7N
21.04.2019117390 Open Balle de Set Junior avec coachingStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R64:6 3:6N
28.04.2019116754 Tournoi juniors Opening SeasonWenger Arthur3.056R63:6 6:2 3:6N
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R76:2 7:5S
05.05.2019117320 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenWaelti Jonas2.549R76:3 3:6 10:4S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilFilieri Nathan3.910R54:6 3:6N
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilMichel Ivan2.950R66:3 5:7 11:9S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilMitchell Paul1.591R7W
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenKadriu Lenart1.684R71:6 6:4 10:3S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenScheidegger Björn1.755R76:0 6:1S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenFeuz Jan1.558R76:0 6:2S
10.06.2019116870 Junior Cup MurtenFriedli Colin1.184R86:1 6:0S
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinClément Jules3.764R53:6 0:6N
16.06.2019117168 Junior Cup - LeysinWälli Liam0.886R96:0 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanSprecher Fabio0.818R86:0 6:1S
29.06.2019116862 Junior Cup SchaanFrehner Julian1.045R86:0 6:1S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Nathan3.910R50:6 1:6N
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Anzoli Paul0.993R84:6 6:3 10:8S
07.07.2019116855 Junior Cup Bulle **LABEL FRIJUNE**Brodard Max1.292R77:5 6:2S
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiFilieri Nathan3.910R50:6 0:6N
12.07.2019116892 Junior Cup MontchoisiRamelli Mattia2.202R76:4 6:0S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenStrambini Marco0.936R84:0 4:0S
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenChallandes Louca2.489R74:0 4:1S
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenFilieri Nathan3.910R51:4 0:4N
14.07.2019116851 Junior Cup PieterlenAllemann Jeffrey1.216R84:1 4:0S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup Badenvan de Langenberg Sam3.439R62:6 0:6N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenSenger Nik0.896R96:1 6:0S
21.07.2019117169 Junior Cup - Leysin (1-jour)Défago Timéo2.418R73:6 6:1 6:7N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardTasic Filip2.913R60:6 0:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardZürcher Lucas2.931R66:1 7:6S
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardDumitrescu Lion1.423R86:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Filieri Nathan3.910R51:6 2:6N
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Jones Harri1.216R86:1 6:1S
11.08.2019116895 Junior Cup Estavayer **LABEL FRIJUNE**Kadriu Lenart1.684R76:3 6:2S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselFilieri Nathan3.910R50:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselStich Franz1.910R76:3 7:5S
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselUbezio Corsin1.503R86:1 6:0S
25.08.2019117047 Junior Cup GenèveKadriu Lenart1.684R76:7 0:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleScheidegger Björn1.755R73:6 3:6N
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleMesserli Ben1.802R76:3 6:3S
22.09.2019117913 Masters FRIJUNE OPEN 2019 (sur invitation)Schmitt Adrien2.579R74:6 6:2 6:7N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielStahl Lino3.147R63:6 2:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielRüegg Liam3.203R63:6 1:6N
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnZahner Leo2.180R76:4 6:2S
03.11.2019120599 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchuler Justin noah1.664R72:6 6:4 10:5S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mZünd Tim2.877R72:6 3:6N
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMesserli Ben1.802R76:2 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStreich Delano4.730R50:6 0:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEFilieri Nathan3.910R50:6 2:6N
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNESchneider Kelyan3.058R66:1 6:4S
17.11.2019121736 Tournoi de classement FRIJUNEBallif Caspar1.504R76:1 6:1S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Waelchli Ethan2.498R76:2 6:1S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Nussbaum Noa0.720R97:5 6:0S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Waser Ivan0.720R93:6 6:2 7:6S
24.11.2019121732 Open Balle de Set (1/4) Prize money 500.-Piguet David0.720R96:1 6:3S
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UGiger Robin Noah1.872R77:5 2:6 6:7N
08.12.2019122141 ATV-Rankingdays 10&UDumitrescu Lion1.423R86:4 6:2S
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFilieri Nathan3.910R52:6 2:6N
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Leo2.986R64:6 6:2 7:6S
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFeuz Jan1.558R77:5 6:3S
22.12.2019122434 Circuit JUNIORSSchmitt Adrien2.579R76:2 6:4S
22.12.2019122434 Circuit JUNIORSSchaffter Matthieu1.675R76:4 6:2S
26.01.2020120276 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturZmijanjac Maksim2.286R74:6 3:6N
26.01.2020120276 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 *TagesturHiltbrunner Marc0.725R96:0 6:0S
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStich Franz1.910R76:2 6:1S
09.02.2020120627 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSteiger Lenny1.078R86:2 6:2S
16.02.2020120988 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnEstermann Benjamin2.934R63:6 0:6N
16.02.2020120988 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPellaton Malo1.987R76:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8