Ranking 2/2019van de Langenberg Sam (907.10.387.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMeier Eric3.090R66:2 2:6 8:10N
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPetrovic Leonard3.698R51:6 1:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteFrei Simon4.273R50:6 0:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteSchelbert Niklaus2.442R77:6 6:2S
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mengarelli Lio2.562R66:2 6:3S
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kern Levin2.475R76:3 6:3S
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bubb Loris2.144R76:1 6:1S
25.11.2018116255 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sprenger Jon1.345R86:2 6:1S
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierMassalsky Oscar3.745R57:5 2:6 8:10N
02.12.2018114033 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Maxim1.066R86:0 6:0S
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBergantino Valerio5.753R40:6 0:6N
X12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierDubach Nicola2.886R66:2 3:6 4:10N
12.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierCalderon Raphaël3.457R64:6 6:1 5:10N
13.01.2019114034 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierPetrovic Leonard3.698R53:6 0:6N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupMöhrlen Lukas3.126R67:6 6:4S
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupCalderon Raphaël3.457R66:7 3:6N
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Brunold Kimi2.431R76:4 4:6 10:6S
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Minkovic Konstantin2.131R76:0 6:0S
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Mächler Marowan1.485R76:1 6:0S
17.03.2019117008 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Lubina Leonidas3.890R55:7 6:4 4:10N
17.03.2019117008 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Vorpe Lionel2.395R76:1 6:4S
17.03.2019117008 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Woll Leonel1.994R76:1 6:0S
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierStahl Lino3.147R60:6 2:6N
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKhanna Agastya2.360R76:2 6:2S
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierAndriesse Maxim1.066R86:0 6:0S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenMartin Henrik3.582R52:6 3:6N
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bachmann Noël Kim3.499R61:6 2:6N
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Luca0.939R86:1 6:1S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Andriesse Maxim1.066R86:3 6:0S
X26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R64:6 3:6N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenFrey Morris2.018R76:1 6:2S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensRüegg Liam3.203R61:6 6:3 8:10N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.761R66:2 6:1S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenMichel Ivan2.950R66:2 6:2S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenFilieri Nathan3.910R56:3 0:6 10:7S
09.06.2019116869 Junior Cup MurtenRiesen Gaël2.212R76:3 6:0S
09.06.2019116869 Junior Cup MurtenCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R76:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117045 Junior Cup WinterthurBretscher Tim2.178R76:0 6:1S
16.06.2019117045 Junior Cup WinterthurSinding Alexander1.460R76:2 6:0S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:3 6:2S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnMichel Ivan2.950R66:3 6:1S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnNotter Luis1.705R76:1 6:0S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichDutton Michael3.062R66:3 6:2S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichMöhrlen Lukas3.126R65:7 6:4 10:4S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichSolenthaler Tim2.101R77:5 6:3S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichBretscher Tim2.178R76:0 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:3 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMöhrlen Lukas3.126R67:5 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRoth Ben1.127R86:0 6:1S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenFilieri Nathan3.910R56:1 1:6 2:10N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:2 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagWeber Sandro3.757R65:7 5:7N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSolenthaler Tim2.101R76:3 6:3S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagMitchell Richard2.172R76:0 6:3S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaStahl Lino3.147R66:4 6:0S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaDubach Nicola2.886R66:4 6:0S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaFrey Morris2.018R76:2 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Bachmann Noël Kim3.499R66:1 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Dutton Michael3.062R66:1 6:4S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Füllemann Jonas2.192R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielClément Jules3.764R53:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielGuerber Maxim3.204R66:3 3:6 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenMartin Henrik3.582R52:6 3:6N
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bachmann Noël Kim3.499R61:6 2:6N
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kollros Luca0.939R86:1 6:1S
19.05.2019118793 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Andriesse Maxim1.066R86:3 6:0S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStettler Gian Lorenz3.086R64:6 3:6N
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenFrey Morris2.018R76:1 6:2S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensRüegg Liam3.203R61:6 6:3 8:10N
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensSchmidt Nestor Aaron2.761R66:2 6:1S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenMichel Ivan2.950R66:2 6:2S
08.06.2019116868 Junior Cup MurtenFilieri Nathan3.910R56:3 0:6 10:7S
09.06.2019116869 Junior Cup MurtenRiesen Gaël2.212R76:3 6:0S
09.06.2019116869 Junior Cup MurtenCollin-dufresne Paolo2.485R76:1 6:3S
16.06.2019117045 Junior Cup WinterthurBretscher Tim2.178R76:0 6:1S
16.06.2019117045 Junior Cup WinterthurSinding Alexander1.460R76:2 6:0S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:3 6:2S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnMichel Ivan2.950R66:3 6:1S
30.06.2019116861 Junior Cup SolothurnNotter Luis1.705R76:1 6:0S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichDutton Michael3.062R66:3 6:2S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichMöhrlen Lukas3.126R65:7 6:4 10:4S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichSolenthaler Tim2.101R77:5 6:3S
14.07.2019116853 Junior Cup ZürichBretscher Tim2.178R76:0 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupEstermann Benjamin2.934R66:3 6:2S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupMöhrlen Lukas3.126R67:5 6:3S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupRoth Ben1.127R86:0 6:1S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenFilieri Nathan3.910R56:1 1:6 2:10N
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenFilieri Benjamin2.619R66:2 6:0S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagWeber Sandro3.757R65:7 5:7N
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSolenthaler Tim2.101R76:3 6:3S
18.08.2019116899 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagMitchell Richard2.172R76:0 6:3S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaStahl Lino3.147R66:4 6:0S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaDubach Nicola2.886R66:4 6:0S
25.08.2019116936 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaFrey Morris2.018R76:2 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Bachmann Noël Kim3.499R66:1 6:3S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Dutton Michael3.062R66:1 6:4S
01.09.2019118460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019Füllemann Jonas2.192R76:0 6:0S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielClément Jules3.764R53:6 4:6N
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielGuerber Maxim3.204R66:3 3:6 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8