Ranking 2/2021Strässle Daria (865.11.677.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2021JIC U12G LAHufnagel Lotta1.882R76:2 6:3S
X13.06.2021JIC U12G LAGajdosikova Sofia3.307R66:2 5:7 4:6N
16.06.2021JIC U12G LACelcer Misa3.936R56:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IStadtherr Annina3.981R56:2 6:1S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren ICelcer Misa3.936R52:6 6:3 7:6S
14.03.2021125659 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IKrattinger Livia2.462R76:0 6:0S
X21.03.2021125770 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaJaschko Mia3.245R67:5 2:6 7:10N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Kurtishi Rona6.089R30:6 0:6N
28.03.2021125600 Junioren Winter-Tagesturnier (Neu am 27.3. Gajdosikova Sofia3.307R66:0 6:0S
04.04.2021125856 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCarron Victoria4.658R44:6 7:5 6:7N
X04.04.2021125856 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGuessous Nina4.152R50:6 0:6N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zKurtishi Rona6.089R31:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKondo Mina4.865R40:6 5:7N
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupKriesi Kim5.661R30:4 2:4N
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupBretscher Liv4.634R41:4 3:5N
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupMäkelä Linnea3.766R55:3 4:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPfister Siri4.727R40:6 0:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupIvankovic Iva4.971R42:6 3:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupEngelhard Selina3.830R56:4 1:6 10:3S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaArroyo Stella3.161R63:6 6:2 10:5S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaCrnovrsanin Dalia3.069R66:4 4:6 10:8S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaHufnagel Lotta1.882R76:4 6:3S
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Ivankovic Iva4.971R46:3 4:6 1:6N
X19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenCelcer Misa3.936R52:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2021JIC U12G LAHufnagel Lotta1.882R76:2 6:3S
13.06.2021JIC U12G LAGajdosikova Sofia3.307R66:2 5:7 4:6N
16.06.2021JIC U12G LACelcer Misa3.936R56:3 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.04.2021125856 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreCarron Victoria4.658R44:6 7:5 6:7N
04.04.2021125856 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreGuessous Nina4.152R50:6 0:6N
11.04.2021127847 Zürich Tennis Junior Trophy (8-tung bitte zKurtishi Rona6.089R31:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129666 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölKondo Mina4.865R40:6 5:7N
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupKriesi Kim5.661R30:4 2:4N
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupBretscher Liv4.634R41:4 3:5N
23.05.2021130065 10&U Zentralschweiz CupMäkelä Linnea3.766R55:3 4:0S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPfister Siri4.727R40:6 0:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupIvankovic Iva4.971R42:6 3:6N
21.07.2021127913 28. GC-Heugümper-CupEngelhard Selina3.830R56:4 1:6 10:3S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaArroyo Stella3.161R63:6 6:2 10:5S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaCrnovrsanin Dalia3.069R66:4 4:6 10:8S
29.08.2021129460 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021 QuaHufnagel Lotta1.882R76:4 6:3S
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Ivankovic Iva4.971R46:3 4:6 1:6N
19.09.2021129974 Aargauische Tennis JuniorenmeisterschaftenCelcer Misa3.936R52:6 4:6N
14.11.2021129563 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyKurtishi Rona6.089R30:6 1:6N
14.11.2021129563 Zürich Tennis Junior TrophyPedretti Isabella4.421R56:2 4:6 7:6S
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterBalsiger Lisha4.189R56:0 6:0S
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterGrüniger Sarina3.734R67:5 6:2S
05.12.2021131837 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterCalonder Lucinda2.298R76:0 6:0S
09.01.2022132555 PS: Coaching Talent CupSpasojevic Tea3.448R63:6 6:1 6:7N
09.01.2022132555 PS: Coaching Talent CupTrüeb Laila2.961R66:1 6:2S
09.01.2022132555 PS: Coaching Talent CupTagni Layla3.379R56:4 7:5S
16.01.2022131243 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierShmotolokha Daria2.786R62:6 3:6N
16.01.2022131345 Junior Champion Trophy Winter/hiver 2022Tesic Gala4.154R53:6 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2021JIC U12G LADaria Strässle
Livia Krattinger
Lotta Hufnagel
Barbara Antas
6:4 6:1S
13.06.2021JIC U12G LALivia Krattinger
Daria Strässle
Lara Da Silva
Andjela Blesic
7:6 2:6 10:7S
16.06.2021JIC U12G LADaria Strässle
Livia Krattinger
Natasa Kraljevic
Carla Lycia Passardi
6:4 3:6 3:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8