Ranking 1/2021Villa Nicole (913.09.668.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.08.2020JIC U12G LAAcquistapace Giulia0.991R86:0 6:1S
18.08.2020JIC U12G LAZellweger Amélie0.314R96:0 6:0S
12.09.2020JIC U12G LARimensberger Aylin4.205R56:2 7:5S
11.10.2020JIC U12G LAJohn Medea6.545R32:6 7:5 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kauz Selina3.813R52:6 6:4 7:10N
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenBrechbühl Laura6.158R31:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenJenny Noelia4.643R46:2 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPorteiro Savannah5.316R46:7 7:5 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSivrikaya Sueda4.585R46:1 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPfister Siri3.599R56:2 6:1S
X11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Oeschger Dana5.165R46:7 4:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupKappeler Luana6.979R22:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupStaubli Jimena1.947R76:1 6:1S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKusano Lumi5.358R45:7 5:7N
X09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMrukvia Jasmin5.091R44:6 2:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara7.242R22:6 1:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBilleter Line7.260R21:6 2:6N
Z23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Kappeler Luana6.979R2
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Meier Satine3.486R56:0 6:1S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Rebmann Milena3.934R57:5 7:5S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brechbühl Laura6.158R37:6 5:7 12:10S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeschger Dana5.165R47:6 6:1S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara5.018R47:5 6:1S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara5.018R46:1 6:2S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina4.560R46:2 6:1S
30.09.2020125660 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 - QUALIFIPetrimpol Giorgia2.103R76:0 6:0S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIRezzonico Nora6.436R31:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPorteiro Savannah5.316R43:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStröhle Athina4.309R56:4 2:6 7:6S
06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLazic Angela6.080R36:7 6:3 6:7N
06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKurtishi Elona5.524R46:4 3:6 7:6S
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBilleter Line7.260R22:6 5:7N
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRiedi Selina6.014R30:6 2:6N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Rezzonico Nora6.436R32:6 4:6N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Lazic Angela6.080R34:6 5:7N
X27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKurtishi Rona5.107R42:6 0:6N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKehl Sarah3.901R57:5 6:4S
28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierReichen Leilani5.772R33:6 3:6N
28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierDillschneider Lara4.726R46:1 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U12G LAJohn Medea6.545R32:6 7:5 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIRezzonico Nora6.436R31:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPorteiro Savannah5.316R43:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStröhle Athina4.309R56:4 2:6 7:6S
06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierLazic Angela6.080R36:7 6:3 6:7N
06.03.2021125599 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKurtishi Elona5.524R46:4 3:6 7:6S
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierBilleter Line7.260R22:6 5:7N
07.03.2021128075 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierRiedi Selina6.014R30:6 2:6N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Rezzonico Nora6.436R32:6 4:6N
21.03.2021127254 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier 2021Lazic Angela6.080R34:6 5:7N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKurtishi Rona5.107R42:6 0:6N
27.03.2021125607 Aktiv & Junioren Winter-TagesturnierKehl Sarah3.901R57:5 6:4S
28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierReichen Leilani5.772R33:6 3:6N
28.03.2021128364 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierDillschneider Lara4.726R46:1 6:0S
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLUebersax Malou6.386R36:3 4:6 4:10N
02.05.2021127890 SPRING SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKuprianczyk Lena3.317R66:2 6:0S
09.05.2021130181 Torneo Juniores a inviti TC Bodio - WS U14Rezzonico Nora6.436R32:6 4:6N
09.05.2021130181 Torneo Juniores a inviti TC Bodio - WS U14Sala Sofia Letizia5.602R36:0 3:6 10:6S
09.05.2021130181 Torneo Juniores a inviti TC Bodio - WS U14Gerosa Scarlett5.337R46:0 2:6 10:1S
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupMäkelä Lumi5.465R41:6 2:6N
16.05.2021129827 PS: Stork Mai Coaching CupSala Sofia Letizia5.602R33:6 7:5 8:10N
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionIvanovic Iva6.507R32:4 1:4N
30.05.2021130487 Swiss Tennis Regional Team CompetitionChablaix Emilie6.269R34:5 0:4N
20.06.2021130202 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerCzapalla Mara5.303R44:6 6:3 10:4S
20.06.2021130202 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerKriesi Kim4.458R46:3 6:1S
20.06.2021130202 TZH Credit Suisse Coaching Turnier - SommerKoc Lara4.563R46:1 4:6 10:7S
07.07.2021129805 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNordenström Leila5.991R37:5 1:6 5:10N
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Perman Anna7.310R20:6 1:6N
05.09.2021129461 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2021Deroux Mila0.532R96:1 6:0S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHugener Sophie5.204R46:4 6:2S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIuliano Sophie4.866R42:6 6:4 10:7S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMuller Louise7.399R23:6 6:4 9:11N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaHeutschi Laura6.893R22:4W
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRey Justine5.933R35:7 6:4 6:10N
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCroset Nola4.055R56:2 6:2S
12.09.2021130595 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDerendinger Viviana3.749R5W
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8