Ranking 2/2020Villa Nicole (913.09.668.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.08.2020JIC U12G LAAcquistapace Giulia0.976R86:0 6:1S
18.08.2020JIC U12G LAZellweger Amélie0.774R86:0 6:0S
12.09.2020JIC U12G LARimensberger Aylin3.236R66:2 7:5S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z24.11.2019122317 Circuito BancaStato Junior invernale Verde Mesaric Sophie3.278R6
07.12.2019121415 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnHürzeler Jara4.258R41:6 1:6N
07.12.2019121415 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnIvanovic Mila2.654R76:4 6:4S
19.01.2020122435 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Bucci Elisabetta5.255R42:6 2:6N
19.01.2020122435 Circuito Juniores invernale ArTT 2019-2020 Schindler Keira0.745R86:2 6:0S
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSivrikaya Sueda4.362R46:4 5:7 6:7N
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMüller Michelle3.491R55:2W
26.01.2020120664 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnWidmer Zoe0.745R86:2 6:3S
X01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMrukvia Jasmin4.075R52:6 4:6N
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSchmal Heidi4.432R46:7 1:6N
X23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Stocker Shakira Timea3.748R54:6 2:6N
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Schmal Heidi4.432R42:6 1:6N
08.03.2020121685 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsSantucci Maxima4.896R43:6 2:6N
W08.03.2020121685 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsSchmal Heidi4.432R4
08.03.2020121685 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsGfeller Kim1.603R76:1 6:0S
X21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kauz Selina3.681R52:6 6:4 7:10N
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenBrechbühl Laura5.580R31:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenJenny Noelia4.219R56:2 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPorteiro Savannah4.577R46:7 7:5 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSivrikaya Sueda4.362R46:1 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPfister Siri2.807R66:2 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Oeschger Dana4.273R56:7 4:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupKappeler Luana6.169R32:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupStaubli Jimena1.608R76:1 6:1S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKusano Lumi4.103R55:7 5:7N
X09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMrukvia Jasmin4.075R54:6 2:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara6.084R32:6 1:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBilleter Line6.027R31:6 2:6N
Z23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Kappeler Luana6.169R3
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Meier Satine2.571R66:0 6:1S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Rebmann Milena4.142R57:5 7:5S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brechbühl Laura5.580R37:6 5:7 12:10S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeschger Dana4.273R57:6 6:1S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara4.258R47:5 6:1S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara4.258R46:1 6:2S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina3.757R56:2 6:1S
30.09.2020125660 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 - QUALIFIPetrimpol Giorgia1.713R76:0 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
17.08.2020JIC U12G LAAcquistapace Giulia0.976R86:0 6:1S
18.08.2020JIC U12G LAZellweger Amélie0.774R86:0 6:0S
12.09.2020JIC U12G LARimensberger Aylin3.236R66:2 7:5S
11.10.2020JIC U12G LAJohn Medea5.753R42:6 7:5 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.06.2020124568 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kauz Selina3.681R52:6 6:4 7:10N
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenBrechbühl Laura5.580R31:6 3:6N
28.06.2020124866 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorenJenny Noelia4.219R56:2 6:4S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPorteiro Savannah4.577R46:7 7:5 7:6S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerSivrikaya Sueda4.362R46:1 6:1S
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerPfister Siri2.807R66:2 6:1S
11.07.2020124694 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2020Oeschger Dana4.273R56:7 4:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupKappeler Luana6.169R32:6 2:6N
15.07.2020122894 27. GC-Heugümper-CupStaubli Jimena1.608R76:1 6:1S
19.07.2020123008 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - SPORTINGKusano Lumi4.103R55:7 5:7N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLMrukvia Jasmin4.075R54:6 2:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLGasso Sara6.084R32:6 1:6N
09.08.2020122665 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLBilleter Line6.027R31:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Kappeler Luana6.169R3Z
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Meier Satine2.571R66:0 6:1S
23.08.2020123097 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2020Rebmann Milena4.142R57:5 7:5S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Brechbühl Laura5.580R37:6 5:7 12:10S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Oeschger Dana4.273R57:6 6:1S
13.09.2020125971 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara4.258R47:5 6:1S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hürzeler Jara4.258R46:1 6:2S
27.09.2020125975 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schuler Katharina3.757R56:2 6:1S
30.09.2020125660 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 - QUALIFIPetrimpol Giorgia1.713R76:0 6:0S
18.10.2020125661 Campionati Ticinesi Juniores 2020 FINALIRezzonico Nora5.750R31:6 4:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierPorteiro Savannah4.577R43:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125592 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierStröhle Athina3.842R66:4 2:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
17.08.2020JIC U12G LANora Immordino
Nicole Villa
Elisabetta Bucci
Giulia Acquistapace
6:2 6:2S
18.08.2020JIC U12G LANicole Villa
Nora Immordino
Nora Rezzonico
Amélie Zellweger
6:2 6:1S
12.09.2020JIC U12G LANora Immordino
Nicole Villa
Raisa Sparleanu
Aylin Rimensberger
6:4 1:6 10:5S
11.10.2020JIC U12G LANora Immordino
Nicole Villa
Iva Ivanovic
Medea John
4:6 7:6 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8