Ranking 1/2020Nissen Victoria (684.07.726.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorHeutschi Laura5.485R45:7 3:6N
12.05.2019118724 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorJohn Medea4.945R46:4 7:6S
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVukojevic Teodora6.471R31:6 7:5 6:7N
26.05.2019118910 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMuller Louise5.932R37:5 6:4S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVukojevic Teodora6.471R33:6 1:6N
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorGasso Sara5.467R46:4 6:3S
X23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDesboeufs Jade5.350R42:6 2:6N
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölDurrer Anina5.966R36:2 6:2S
23.06.2019117981 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölRivier Héloïse5.214R46:4 6:1S
25.08.2019119178 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEPrincipi Mellie7.460R22:6 1:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Neskovic Aleksija7.785R21:6 3:6N
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Durrer Anina5.966R36:4 6:1S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Hugener Sophie4.676R46:2 6:2S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Ivanovic Iva4.860R46:3 6:2S
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSMuller Louise5.932R34:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Emilie4.600R56:1 6:4S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHeutschi Laura5.485R46:3 6:3S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTantu Anna4.608R56:2 6:4S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Perman Anna5.539R47:6 3:6 10:5S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Billeter Line5.318R46:3 6:7 10:7S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Sparleanu Raisa4.705R56:1 6:3S
X08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBilleter Line5.318R46:4 2:6 6:7N
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKappeler Luana5.562R46:3 4:6 7:6S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunDurrer Anina5.966R30:6 6:2 7:6S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:4 6:0S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunIvanovic Iva4.860R46:3 7:6S
X19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioJongbloed Fay-Lynn5.425R44:6 5:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDesboeufs Jade5.350R47:6 6:3S
W09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R4
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade5.350R46:3 6:3S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierErard Jéhanne7.790R22:6 0:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifZurmühle Aurora7.883R21:6 1:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifGrekul Anna5.322R46:2 6:3S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R46:2 5:7 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioHeutschi Laura5.485R46:3 6:3S
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioTantu Anna4.608R56:2 6:4S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Perman Anna5.539R47:6 3:6 10:5S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Billeter Line5.318R46:3 6:7 10:7S
10.11.2019121667 3. Pilatus Junior Indoor 2019Sparleanu Raisa4.705R56:1 6:3S
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYBilleter Line5.318R46:4 2:6 6:7N
08.12.2019121516 Engel & Völkers Junioren Winter GP mit PLAYKappeler Luana5.562R46:3 4:6 7:6S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunDurrer Anina5.966R30:6 6:2 7:6S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunMazzanti Letizia5.903R36:4 6:0S
15.12.2019121075 MKTA - Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunIvanovic Iva4.860R46:3 7:6S
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioJongbloed Fay-Lynn5.425R44:6 5:7N
19.01.2020122500 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioDesboeufs Jade5.350R47:6 6:3S
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R4W
09.02.2020121001 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDesboeufs Jade5.350R46:3 6:3S
16.02.2020121043 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierErard Jéhanne7.790R22:6 0:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifZurmühle Aurora7.883R21:6 1:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifGrekul Anna5.322R46:2 6:3S
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifTavares Martins Alexandra Diana5.035R46:2 5:7 10:7S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8