Ranking 1/2021Sahinagic Edin (775.08.477.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.08.2020JIC U12B LAHufnagel Finn1.837R76:0 6:0S
13.09.2020JIC U12B LAGolub Danijel4.090R56:4 6:1S
X11.10.2020JIC U12B LABalestra Mattia4.969R46:7 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124933 WinTennis Junior Sommer Openvan de Langenberg Sam5.861R32:6 3:6N
14.06.2020124933 WinTennis Junior Sommer OpenBlechschmidt Kris3.383R66:0 6:1S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Schurter Florian4.751R46:4 6:3S
20.06.2020124742 PS: Junior Team Cup R4/R9Zerdilas-Herrera Iker3.527R66:2 6:2S
Z28.06.2020124471 4. Pilatus Junior Open 2020Schärer Marc A.5.059R4
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerRochat Maxime5.758R43:6 2:6N
X12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Kaimakliotis Aris5.028R44:6 0:6N
12.07.2020124606 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Mahesh Pranav5.076R46:4 6:0S
Z19.07.2020124607 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2020Krattinger Cedric5.281R4
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenKriesi Brian7.669R20:6 1:6N
15.08.2020125272 1. Klettgau Junioren OpenFuchs Gianluca5.159R46:7 2:6N
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Gregori Tinley4.928R43:6 6:3 11:9S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Von Ow Liam5.616R47:5 6:3S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Liebrich Jonas4.754R56:0 6:0S
23.08.2020123452 Kantonale Juniorenmeisterschaften von Zug 2Sinding Alexander1.702R76:0 6:0S
27.09.2020125656 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHeitmann Noah5.037R46:7 0:6N
04.10.2020126451 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaKriesi Brian7.669R20:6 0:6N
04.10.2020126451 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaBruno Liam3.834R56:0 6:1S
X20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaLiebrich Jonas4.754R52:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZGregori Tinley4.928R47:5 4:6 10:4S
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZMarty Joël4.280R53:6 6:1 10:8S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
11.10.2020JIC U12B LABalestra Mattia4.969R46:7 0:6N
16.05.2021JIC U15B LAAmrein Gabriel5.030R46:2 6:2S
22.05.2021JIC U15B LASteinke Tom3.327R66:2 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020126451 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaKriesi Brian7.669R20:6 0:6N
04.10.2020126451 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Cham, TaBruno Liam3.834R56:0 6:1S
20.03.2021125769 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaLiebrich Jonas4.754R52:6 1:6N
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZGregori Tinley4.928R47:5 4:6 10:4S
28.03.2021125522 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21 Wangen SZMarty Joël4.280R53:6 6:1 10:8S
03.04.2021129504 PS: Coaching Osterturniere (Kaltbrunn und DGarcia Blanco Aren4.915R4Z
11.04.2021129658 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian5.651R40:6 6:0 1:10N
11.04.2021129658 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Dimita Tim4.002R56:2 6:0S
11.04.2021129658 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bütschli Yannick3.596R52:6 6:2 11:9S
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Fleissner Marco3.513R56:0 6:0S
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Golub Danijel4.090R56:4 6:2S
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupFuchs Gianluca5.159R44:6 4:6N
13.06.2021129828 PS: Stork Juni Coaching CupRasche Julian4.763R46:3 6:3S
11.07.2021130541 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Engelhard Fabian5.651R46:3 1:6 10:8S
11.07.2021130541 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Rozanov Platon4.605R57:5 6:1S
11.07.2021130541 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mahesh Pranav5.076R46:0 6:1S
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Robertson Euan4.966R42:6 3:6N
17.07.2021130748 PS: Fila Sommerturniere 190Heitmann Noah5.037R46:0W
18.07.2021127723 Swiss Rafa Nadal Academy OpenRobertson Euan4.966R44:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
16.05.2021JIC U15B LAEdin Sahinagic
Ilias Koltszynski
Gabriel Amrein
Laurenz Diemer
6:3 4:6 6:10N
22.05.2021JIC U15B LALiam von Ow
Edin Sahinagic
Tom Steinke
Ben Steinke
6:2 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8