Ranking 1/2019Schulz Nicolas (836.06.460.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.06.2018JIC U12B LAMäkelä Leo3.777R51:6 6:4 4:6N
13.06.2018JIC U12B LAHasenöhrl Julius5.434R40:6 0:6N
X20.06.2018JIC U12B LABuri Joel3.375R63:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieLüthi Yannick3.754R53:6 5:7N
22.04.2018109391 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchurter Florian3.608R57:6 6:3S
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierSonderegger Marc4.557R52:6 1:6N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingFreyholdt Benjamin4.647R56:4 6:7 6:7N
21.05.2018113030 PS: Atzmännig Sommer Grand Prix 2018 (PfingValente Lorenzo3.816R57:6 6:7 6:7N
27.05.2018112821 STORK SommerturniereHasenöhrl Julius5.434R40:6 0:6N
01.07.2018111854 Champion von morgen TC WettswilZanetti Ivo1.571R76:0 6:2S
01.07.2018111854 Champion von morgen TC WettswilMoret Timo2.136R76:1 6:0S
01.07.2018111854 Champion von morgen TC WettswilVan der Aar Lars0.420R96:0 6:1S
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaSonderegger Marc4.557R51:6 3:6N
26.08.2018112073 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018 QuaPiwitt Maximilian2.684R66:1 6:3S
02.09.2018112652 Rappi Kids Open 2018Baumann Rémy Noël6.127R41:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112652 Rappi Kids Open 2018Steiger Travis2.882R66:3 6:0S
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Cristea Titus4.144R50:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Arnautovic Vuk3.793R52:6 6:1 10:8S
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Glebko Arseniy2.706R66:4 6:1S
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Lüthy Dominic2.080R76:1 6:1S
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSelo Baran6.590R30:6 0:6N
W27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArnautovic Vuk3.793R5
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin4.647R51:6 5:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Studer Noé3.806R54:6 1:6N
X24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Seher Anton3.302R61:6 3:6N
X24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Nievergelt Thibault3.715R51:6 6:3 3:10N
X09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stöckli Nils3.416R66:7 6:4 3:10N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sahany Gian0.990R86:2 6:1S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Aschwanden Lucas4.999R42:6 1:6N
W06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Peckaj Vito2.161R7
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Büeler Ben3.078R66:1 7:5S
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves5.789R40:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHimmelreich Franz3.789R66:3 6:4S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraziani Niccolo5.027R40:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKoltszynski Ilias2.542R76:3 6:1S
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArnautovic Vuk3.793R52:6 6:3 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.06.2019IC 3LMendoza Alfred5.055R56:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LARahiminia Schajan3.072R66:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHoff Zeno3.924R56:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAWelti Gian4.372R54:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSelo Baran6.590R30:6 0:6N
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArnautovic Vuk3.793R5W
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin4.647R51:6 5:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Studer Noé3.806R54:6 1:6N
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Seher Anton3.302R61:6 3:6N
24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Nievergelt Thibault3.715R51:6 6:3 3:10N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stöckli Nils3.416R66:7 6:4 3:10N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sahany Gian0.990R86:2 6:1S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Aschwanden Lucas4.999R42:6 1:6N
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Peckaj Vito2.161R7W
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Büeler Ben3.078R66:1 7:5S
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves5.789R40:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHimmelreich Franz3.789R66:3 6:4S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraziani Niccolo5.027R40:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKoltszynski Ilias2.542R76:3 6:1S
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArnautovic Vuk3.793R52:6 6:3 7:10N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Barnezet Virgil3.087R62:6 1:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Pelet Luka2.683R67:5 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.06.2019IC 3LLuis Mäder
Nicolas Schulz
Alfred Mendoza
Claudius Ettlinger
6:2 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LANicolas Schulz
Leo Künti
Marc Sonderegger
Mattia Geschwentner
0:6 6:3 10:7S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LANicolas Schulz
Carl Vaclena
John Boyens
Martin Zahariev
6:1 6:4S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LANicolas Schulz
Lars Petersen
Gian Welti
Vincent Spiegel
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8