Ranking 2/2019Schulz Nicolas (836.06.460.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.06.2019IC 3LMendoza Alfred3.112R66:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LARahiminia Schajan3.202R66:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHoff Zeno4.141R56:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAWelti Gian4.408R54:6 0:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LACereghetti Luca5.445R41:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSelo Baran7.028R30:6 0:6N
W27.10.2018115372 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArnautovic Vuk4.435R5
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Freyholdt Benjamin5.420R41:6 5:7N
04.11.2018116044 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Studer Noé4.709R44:6 1:6N
X24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Seher Anton3.289R61:6 3:6N
X24.11.2018116253 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Nievergelt Thibault3.869R51:6 6:3 3:10N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Stöckli Nils4.292R56:7 6:4 3:10N
09.12.2018116259 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Sahany Gian1.285R86:2 6:1S
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Aschwanden Lucas5.534R42:6 1:6N
W06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Peckaj Vito3.655R6
06.01.2019116112 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Büeler Ben3.393R66:1 7:5S
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHReichelt Yves6.387R30:6 2:6N
13.01.2019114902 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHHimmelreich Franz3.908R56:3 6:4S
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGraziani Niccolo5.487R40:6 1:6N
20.01.2019115392 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKoltszynski Ilias3.221R66:3 6:1S
16.02.2019115398 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieArnautovic Vuk4.435R52:6 6:3 7:10N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Barnezet Virgil4.645R42:6 1:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Pelet Luka2.725R77:5 6:0S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Ferraro Antonio4.332R54:6 3:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Castagna Leonardo3.741R66:2 6:3S
X25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSpahn Mattéo3.953R55:7 6:0 5:7N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaKohler Finn2.754R76:0 6:3S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Wobmann Joel5.374R40:6 3:6N
W08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Djosic Nikola7.499R2
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Deppisch Lucas2.940R66:1 6:1S
X29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMarbach Colin3.543R65:7 2:6N
W29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDedial Dominic P.4.624R4
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Silvan3.002R67:5 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.06.2019IC 3LMendoza Alfred3.112R66:0 6:0S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LARahiminia Schajan3.202R66:1 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LAHoff Zeno4.141R56:1 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LAWelti Gian4.408R54:6 0:6N
31.08.2019JIC U15B LACereghetti Luca5.445R41:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Barnezet Virgil4.645R42:6 1:6N
26.05.2019117906 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Pelet Luka2.725R77:5 6:0S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Ferraro Antonio4.332R54:6 3:6N
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Castagna Leonardo3.741R66:2 6:3S
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSpahn Mattéo3.953R55:7 6:0 5:7N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaKohler Finn2.754R76:0 6:3S
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Wobmann Joel5.374R40:6 3:6N
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Djosic Nikola7.499R2W
08.09.2019116709 Waidcup NextGen - show your talent!Deppisch Lucas2.940R66:1 6:1S
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMarbach Colin3.543R65:7 2:6N
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnDedial Dominic P.4.624R4W
29.09.2019120589 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnKälin Silvan3.002R67:5 6:2S
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierMolvidson Erik6.552R30:6 0:6N
13.10.2019121014 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSmelansky Anthony0.867R96:0 6:0S
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Habel Flavio4.668R52:6 5:7N
20.10.2019122004 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Rahiminia Schajan3.202R66:4 6:1S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Tolen Marlon3.984R55:7 6:3 10:5S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Möhrlen Florian3.678R67:5 6:1S
27.10.2019120126 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Iten Lukas3.074R66:1 6:1S
09.11.2019120600 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSchweizer Karl Marius3.969R56:4 6:7 3:10N
15.12.2019120130 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Lauffenburger Tim Noah4.596R51:6 1:6N
15.12.2019120130 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Scheidegger Manuel2.082R76:0 6:0S
05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierSchäfer Jason4.940R51:6 2:6N
05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierValente Lorenzo4.536R56:2 6:3S
05.01.2020122071 PS: SM-VorbereitungsturnierMeier Sandro3.982R56:1 6:2S
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Zinniker Timon4.012R63:6 4:6N
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Höner Julian4.636R56:4 6:1S
26.01.2020120132 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Totaro Felipe3.130R66:3 6:0S
02.02.2020122396 Tournoi d'hiver du CT Neuchâtel II/2020Neuhaus Baptiste3.630R6Z
16.02.2020122061 Tennis-Trimbach: Open Winter 2019/20 Neues Bergomi Alex6.632R31:6 3:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierEder Jonas4.027R56:7 3:6N
22.02.2020121044 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchai Till4.004R56:4 1:6 7:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.06.2019IC 3LLuis Mäder
Nicolas Schulz
Alfred Mendoza
Claudius Ettlinger
6:2 7:5S

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U15B LANicolas Schulz
Leo Künti
Marc Sonderegger
Mattia Geschwentner
0:6 6:3 10:7S
16.06.2019JIC U15B LANicolas Schulz
Carl Vaclena
John Boyens
Martin Zahariev
6:1 6:4S
23.06.2019JIC U15B LANicolas Schulz
Lars Petersen
Gian Welti
Vincent Spiegel
3:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8