Ranking 1/2019Lüthy Dominic (621.07.261.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X23.05.2018JIC U12B LBEnzler Noël Timon2.516R71:6 4:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2018109913 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Grimm Daniel2.766R63:6 6:7N
14.04.2018109913 PS: ATZMÄNNIG Winter Grand Prix 2017/18Manz Noah2.637R66:2 6:1S
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bonaccorsi Louis3.105R63:6 4:6N
22.04.2018112732 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bass Neven1.355R86:0 6:2S
17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenSchmäh Marvin3.595R63:6 0:6N
X01.07.2018111854 Champion von morgen TC WettswilZanetti Ivo1.571R76:2 2:6 10:12N
01.07.2018111854 Champion von morgen TC WettswilRemesch Maxime1.082R86:1 6:1S
01.07.2018111854 Champion von morgen TC WettswilMoret Timo2.136R77:6 6:1S
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagSchumacher Luc2.697R63:6 6:2 5:10N
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagChristinger Mats1.671R76:3 6:4S
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Schulz Nicolas3.251R61:6 1:6N
09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Bokan Andrija1.189R86:3 6:4S
10.11.2018114695 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R63:6 2:6N
01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieGolub Danijel2.593R67:6 1:6 5:10N
01.12.2018115378 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchweiger Ben Carlos0.677R86:3 6:1S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGolub Danijel2.593R64:6 6:7N
X20.01.2019115118 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenCantatore Pascal1.966R72:6 4:6N
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Sala Pietro3.324R62:6 2:6N
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Mos Stefan Oliver1.337R76:1 6:0S
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Robertson Euan2.103R76:2 6:2S
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenStämpfli Alessio2.708R61:6 1:6N
10.03.2019115121 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, OberentfeldenSiegenthaler Loris1.371R74:6 6:3 10:5S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LABadal Leandro2.783R76:4 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LAVoronkov Andrey1.320R76:0 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LAWirth Nils1.792R76:0 4:6 7:5S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LAZaar Henry3.949R60:6 0:6N
08.09.2019JIC U12B LACattaneo Matteo3.810R61:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.05.2019JIC U12B LADominic Lüthy
Piotr Jedrzejewski
Liam Rüegg
Loris Bubb
6:1 6:2S
19.06.2019JIC U12B LADominic Lüthy
Cyrill Moser
Matteo-Siro D'Onofrio
Andrey Voronkov
6:1 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12B LACyrill Moser
Dominic Lüthy
Ivan Andriesse
Luis Welti
5:7 6:2 10:5S
31.08.2019JIC U12B LADominic Lüthy
Cyrill Moser
Henry Zaar
Elie Salim
6:4 1:6 11:9S
08.09.2019JIC U12B LADominic Lüthy
Cyrill Moser
Manuele Cesaro
Simone Sandrinelli
0:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8