Ranking 2/2020Tubic Selma (899.07.874.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U15G LAKurz Vivienne Melina2.329R76:3 6:3S
07.08.2020JIC U15G LAFrei Anna5.009R42:6 0:6N
23.08.2020JIC U15G LAKappeler Luana6.169R35:7 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Kurtishi Rona4.851R41:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Ivanovic Mila2.654R76:3 6:2S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnNovakovic Tara4.736R46:7 1:6N
W23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnFichnova Elin3.975R6
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSeibert Christina0.981R86:1 6:2S
X08.12.2019121683 PS: Vier Länder Junior Cup Vitalis SportsRebmann Milena4.142R53:6 3:6N
X28.12.2019120614 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnLindemann Lenya4.573R54:6 4:6N
19.01.2020120621 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPerman Anna6.845R22:6 1:6N
19.01.2020120621 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnSantucci Maxima4.896R46:2 6:3S
26.01.2020120623 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRezzonico Nora5.750R32:6 2:6N
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hugener Sophie5.134R43:3W
08.02.2020120202 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Hürzeler Jara4.258R46:3 6:2S
X22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagBecker Lena4.116R52:6 5:7N
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagNovakovic Tara4.736R45:7 7:5 10:5S
01.03.2020120134 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Perman Anna6.845R21:6 0:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Sala Sofia Letizia5.115R42:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124879 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Riedi Selina4.854R40:6 1:6N
28.06.2020124879 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Novakovic Tara4.736R46:4 6:4S
13.09.2020126216 TennisFun4YouQerreti Erlona3.526R67:6 6:3S
13.09.2020126216 TennisFun4YouBaumann Michelle2.580R66:4 6:0S
19.09.2020125972 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mathur Usha3.128R66:2 6:1S
19.09.2020125972 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hochl Karin1.286R86:2 6:2S
X27.09.2020124340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigPokrovskaya Viktoria3.371R66:7 6:3 6:7N
27.09.2020124340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigKägi Zoe7.520R20:6 0:6N
W27.09.2020124340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigSibalic Anita1.482R8
27.09.2020124340 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigNovakovic Tara4.736R44:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U15G LAKurz Vivienne Melina2.329R76:3 6:3S
07.08.2020JIC U15G LAFrei Anna5.009R42:6 0:6N
23.08.2020JIC U15G LAKappeler Luana6.169R35:7 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U15G LATara Novakovic
Selma Tubic
Vivienne Melina Kurz
Riana Riccarda Thür
6:0 6:4S
07.08.2020JIC U15G LATara Novakovic
Selma Tubic
Anna Frei
Heidi Schmal
2:6 4:6N
23.08.2020JIC U15G LATara Novakovic
Selma Tubic
Anja Casari
Luana Kappeler
1:6 2:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8