Ranking 1/2019Herzig Jonas (467.07.369.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
30.05.2018JIC U12B LBPräger Robert2.859R73:6 0:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensBonaccorsi Louis3.105R61:6 2:6N
03.06.2018111051 Junior Cup KriensGadient Jan2.334R73:6 0:6N
07.07.2018111140 Junior Cup WorbVésy Ewan2.754R63:6 2:6N
07.07.2018111140 Junior Cup WorbMeier Nico3.775R60:6 0:6N
07.07.2018111140 Junior Cup WorbAgoba Edem-David2.206R76:2 6:2S
05.08.2018111215 Junior Cup GrenchenWenger Nicolas3.991R53:6 2:6N
05.08.2018111215 Junior Cup GrenchenFranzelli Fabio1.163R86:3 6:1S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenSterki Tristan0.658R96:1 6:2S
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenTrittibach Jonas2.434R73:6 6:3 8:10N
26.08.2018113555 Schützenmatt Cup 2018 JuniorenPräger Robert2.859R74:6 2:6N
X16.09.2018114677 Chonufinger JuniorencupAgoba Edem-David2.206R73:6 1:6N
16.09.2018114677 Chonufinger JuniorencupRenfer Valentin4.970R40:6 1:6N
X28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupAgoba Edem-David2.206R76:3 0:6 6:7N
X28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupSantschi Carlo1.700R75:7 2:6N
X25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierDapp Levin2.321R75:7 5:7N
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierRoth Janis Matteo0.758R84:6 6:4 10:8S
15.12.2018115322 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchneeberger Manuel2.615R60:6 1:6N
15.12.2018115322 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSiegenthaler Loris1.371R76:0 6:3S
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierDapp Levin2.321R76:3 6:7 10:12N
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierSulzer Finn0.628R86:2 6:0S
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAMarti Noé4.027R51:6 1:6N
W24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAFischer Niklas1.513R7
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAUnger Rein0.615R86:2 6:1S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGolub Danijel2.593R64:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRamvall Magnus1.463R76:3 6:3S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Kramer Ivan1.538R76:2 6:7 10:7S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Mangei Marius3.743R64:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBSigrist Lionel Mischa1.000R96:3 6:1S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBHasenfratz Tamino0.723R96:0 6:0S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBLisena Edoardo0.723R96:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupAgoba Edem-David2.206R76:3 0:6 6:7N
28.10.2018115849 Worber JuniorencupSantschi Carlo1.700R75:7 2:6N
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierDapp Levin2.321R75:7 5:7N
25.11.2018115180 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierRoth Janis Matteo0.758R84:6 6:4 10:8S
15.12.2018115322 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSchneeberger Manuel2.615R60:6 1:6N
15.12.2018115322 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Trimbach *TagestuSiegenthaler Loris1.371R76:0 6:3S
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierDapp Levin2.321R76:3 6:7 10:12N
13.01.2019115182 HEAD-BEGINNER TagesturnierSulzer Finn0.628R86:2 6:0S
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAMarti Noé4.027R51:6 1:6N
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAFischer Niklas1.513R7W
24.02.2019116404 Wilson Indoors,Junior,TAGESTURNIER, SANDPLAUnger Rein0.615R86:2 6:1S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGolub Danijel2.593R64:6 2:6N
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRamvall Magnus1.463R76:3 6:3S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Kramer Ivan1.538R76:2 6:7 10:7S
24.03.2019117036 Lotzwil Junior Trophy 2019Mangei Marius3.743R64:6 4:6N
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRobertson Euan2.103R73:6 5:7N
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBrütsch Rafael0.868R86:0 6:0S
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigWälti Manuel2.646R74:6 1:6N
04.05.2019118720 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier EinsteigStettler Gian Lorenz2.114R77:6 6:1S
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbDapp Levin2.321R72:6 4:6N
06.07.2019116854 Junior Cup WorbSchelling Luca0.928R87:6 6:2S
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalMangei Marius3.743R66:7 5:7N
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalFleischhauer Leonard0.723R96:0 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBJonas Herzig
Ivan Kramer
Lionel Mischa Sigrist
Joel Michel
7:5 7:6S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBJonas Herzig
Ivan Kramer
Tamino Hasenfratz
Nils Habegger
6:1 6:2S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBJonas Herzig
Valentin Leuenberger
Edoardo Lisena
Roch Jenzer
6:1 2:6 10:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8