Ranking 2/2019Von Arx Matteo (920.08.253.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBOberli Dario0.904R86:4 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBJenzer Roch0.490R96:2 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBSchaad Luca0.768R86:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenHonegger Frederic2.941R60:4 0:4N
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenCardinaux Nestor0.602R95:3 4:0S
X20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenSteiner Yannick1.814R70:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenMichel Ivan2.950R62:6 4:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenBonato Ludovico Sacha2.005R76:4 5:7 12:10S
X25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalKramer Ivan1.788R74:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalLeuenberger Valentin0.332R96:3 7:5S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaKörner Julian1.073R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaWilli Sebastian0.863R86:0 6:3S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaLisena Edoardo1.565R86:4 7:6S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWatterton Dylan2.058R76:2 6:2S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleTschopp Morris1.809R76:4 6:0S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleCremonini Luzian0.475R96:2 6:4S
22.09.2019119425 Team Cup SolothurnSteiner Noah1.471R86:3 6:4S
X22.09.2019119425 Team Cup SolothurnLuemba Exaucee2.567R76:3 3:6 4:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBOberli Dario0.904R86:4 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBJenzer Roch0.490R96:2 6:1S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBSchaad Luca0.768R86:4 6:4S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenHonegger Frederic2.941R60:4 0:4N
13.07.2019116852 Junior Cup PieterlenCardinaux Nestor0.602R95:3 4:0S
20.07.2019116848 Junior Cup BadenSteiner Yannick1.814R70:6 0:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenMichel Ivan2.950R62:6 4:6N
18.08.2019116818 Junior Cup Biel-ScheurenBonato Ludovico Sacha2.005R76:4 5:7 12:10S
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalKramer Ivan1.788R74:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118209 Champion von morgen TC LangenthalLeuenberger Valentin0.332R96:3 7:5S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaKörner Julian1.073R86:0 6:0S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaWilli Sebastian0.863R86:0 6:3S
01.09.2019118636 Thaler-Cup, TC TelaLisena Edoardo1.565R86:4 7:6S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleWatterton Dylan2.058R76:2 6:2S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleTschopp Morris1.809R76:4 6:0S
14.09.2019119332 Schinznach Bad Sommer Turniere 2 SpieleCremonini Luzian0.475R96:2 6:4S
22.09.2019119425 Team Cup SolothurnSteiner Noah1.471R86:3 6:4S
22.09.2019119425 Team Cup SolothurnLuemba Exaucee2.567R76:3 3:6 4:7N
06.10.2019121009 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzDüby Jacob Jonathan2.214R72:6 3:6N
06.10.2019121009 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzKramer Ivan1.788R73:6 6:2 10:8S
06.10.2019121009 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzFleissner Marco1.038R86:4 6:1S
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRufener Jamiro2.380R71:6 6:2 10:7S
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRauber Max0.567R96:4 6:0S
03.11.2019120979 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnReichen Robert2.089R73:6 6:4 8:10N
03.11.2019120979 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPiazza Souto Marco2.139R76:3 6:1S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Yannick1.814R76:2 4:6 2:10N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHerzig Jonas2.522R76:4 6:4S
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstWatterton Dylan2.058R73:6 5:7N
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstHuonder Gianni2.372R77:5 6:3S
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSartorius Niclas2.550R77:5 6:0S
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfHerzig Jonas2.522R76:0 6:3S
21.12.2019120816 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMewes Pascal1.376R86:2 6:0S
21.12.2019120816 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRüfli Romeo Glenny1.643R76:1 6:3S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSpycher David Johan2.290R76:1 7:6S
19.01.2020120793 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfRufener Jamiro2.380R76:2 6:2S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupVorpe Lionel2.395R71:6 6:7N
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupChristen Robin1.228R86:2 6:4S
01.02.2020122553 Compact-CupKrstev Andrea0.725R96:0 6:1S
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfBoettner Aaron2.527R76:7 4:6N
16.02.2020120794 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSpycher David Johan2.290R72:6 6:7N
23.02.2020120665 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnCremonini Luzian0.475R96:2 6:1S
23.02.2020120665 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnPapalazarou Paris1.005R86:2 6:1S
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSteiner Yannick1.814R71:6 1:6N
08.03.2020122747 Aarguische Tennismeisterschaften Junioren IFurrer Leon3.504R62:6 0:6N
08.03.2020120795 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfWatterton Dylan2.058R73:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBMatteo Von Arx
Valentin Leuenberger
David Giovannini
Taha Stählin
6:1 7:6S
23.06.2019JIC U12B LBValentin Leuenberger
Matteo Von Arx
Arthur Wenger
Luca Schaad
4:6 4:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8