Ranking 1/2019Klossner Jonathan (547.04.256.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSHickmann David5.700R47:6 0:6 6:4S
01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSKucera Philippe1.994R76:1 6:3S
W01.04.2018110582 Circuit JUNIORSRossat Thomas4.098R6
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Giardiello Mirko6.446R31:6 6:4 1:10N
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Keller Joël6.225R36:4 3:6 10:8S
29.04.2018112842 MKTA Tour 1-Tagesturnier JuniorInnen inkl. Spavetti Alessandro5.466R46:2 4:6 10:3S
X06.05.2018111174 GLANE OPENGrosse Maxi5.128R43:6 1:6N
12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenBordier André4.609R56:2 6:0S
W12.05.2018111093 Junior Round Robin 1-Tagesturnier MurtenFivaz Lucas4.858R5
20.05.2018112932 TENNIS TRIMBACH: Springtime Competition 201Kunz Gianluca6.963R31:6 2:6N
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourMattenberger Alexis6.232R34:6 0:6N
03.06.2018112986 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourTraverso Luca5.269R46:2 6:3S
09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourMuntwyler Simon6.949R31:6 3:6N
09.06.2018112987 BLAM Tennis Tournaments -Tournoi sur 1 jourBühler Lars6.345R36:3 1:6 10:8S
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Gunzinger Jolan5.959R35:7 3:6N
17.06.2018113348 Tournoi du CT Neuchâtel 3/5Riccitelli Noah3.471R66:1 6:0S
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGLimani Florent8.858R10:6 0:6N
01.07.2018112204 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGAkhmedov Orkhan3.167R77:5 5:7 7:6S
08.07.2018111557 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Vasey Benoît6.113R36:7 3:6N
08.07.2018111557 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Meuwly Grégoire5.217R47:5 6:1S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Maurer Yann5.877R34:6 5:7N
X19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBrodbeck Noah4.735R54:6 3:6N
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaHess Nicolas2.865R76:1 6:1S
19.08.2018112863 38. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaKnecht Luca3.779R66:0 6:2S
19.08.2018111574 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM Kuznini Florian4.554R57:6 6:1S
26.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEStähli Plüm Thitikorn8.178R23:6 1:6N
26.08.2018113517 OFFENE BIELER JUNIOREN TENNISMEISTERSCHAFTEIezzoni Antonio4.546R56:0 6:2S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBühler Lars6.345R31:6 2:6N
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBaur Maxime6.878R36:2 7:5S
01.09.2018113256 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouJohnston Ivan3.769R66:3 6:0S
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Widmer Philipp7.362R23:6 0:6N
09.09.2018112335 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Kuznini Florian4.554R56:2 6:0S
23.09.2018114497 GLANE OPENCuennet Andersen5.504R42:6 2:6N
30.09.2018112048 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP by ORTHO-TEAM - Graber Aloïs6.227R33:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Mathys6.867R37:6 1:6 2:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouOrtiz Esteban6.211R31:6 0:6N
Z21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFivaz Lucas4.858R5
Z21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenMaregrande Arthur5.497R4
X28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rmandic Filip4.804R57:5 3:6 8:10N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Andersen5.504R45:7 3:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:2 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSDelaloye Simon5.334R46:1 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSGrangier Nathaen3.613R66:0 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Seres Felix7.056R36:3 0:6 0:1Z
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Belic Ognjen4.475R56:0 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan5.959R35:7 4:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSAlexakis Alexandre4.233R56:0 6:2S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Pinto Luca5.577R42:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPortmann Cyrill5.852R40:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRashed Oscar5.342R46:2 6:3S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGirod Maël5.494R42:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLimani Florent8.858R13:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInStädeli Flavio6.116R36:2 6:1S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGirod Maël5.494R42:6 3:6N
X26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.856R56:4 4:6 6:7N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSUhlmann Adam6.176R32:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSZumstein Alex4.856R55:7 7:6 6:4S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBourn Louis6.526R30:6 1:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCuennet Andersen5.504R47:5 6:3S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMichel Lucien8.537R14:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSWalter Serge6.663R36:4 6:4S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Mäusli Janis6.622R33:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R37:6 7:5S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Dietrich Marlon4.653R56:2 6:0S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMäusli Janis6.622R33:6 1:6N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenZumstein Alex4.856R56:3 6:2S
Z31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGirod Maël5.494R4
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenEser Dogukan6.436R30:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LSchibli Lucas6.614R42:6 1:6N
11.05.2019IC 1LScherer Tim3.620R66:3 6:2S
01.06.2019IC 1LSamsinger Marco2.951R76:4 6:0S
15.06.2019IC 1LVögeli Stefan5.399R42:6 1:6N

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
22.06.2019JIC U18B LASchär Valentin5.213R46:3 6:3S
30.06.2019JIC U18B LAMarkicevic Igor4.428R56:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114501 GLANE OPENArnold Mathys6.867R37:6 1:6 2:6N
13.10.2018113262 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouOrtiz Esteban6.211R31:6 0:6N
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenFivaz Lucas4.858R5Z
21.10.2018115132 1-Tages-Gruppen-Spiel-Turnier MurtenMaregrande Arthur5.497R4Z
28.10.2018115281 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Rmandic Filip4.804R57:5 3:6 8:10N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCuennet Andersen5.504R45:7 3:6N
04.11.2018114074 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asIsmalji Ylli4.981R46:2 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSDelaloye Simon5.334R46:1 6:2S
11.11.2018113689 Circuit JUNIORSGrangier Nathaen3.613R66:0 6:0S
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Seres Felix7.056R36:3 0:6 0:1Z
18.11.2018115431 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Belic Ognjen4.475R56:0 6:1S
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSGunzinger Jolan5.959R35:7 4:6N
02.12.2018114604 Circuit JUNIORSAlexakis Alexandre4.233R56:0 6:2S
09.12.2018115432 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Pinto Luca5.577R42:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInPortmann Cyrill5.852R40:6 3:6N
15.12.2018116031 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInRashed Oscar5.342R46:2 6:3S
12.01.2019115798 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouGirod Maël5.494R42:6 4:6N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInLimani Florent8.858R13:6 5:7N
20.01.2019116615 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInStädeli Flavio6.116R36:2 6:1S
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInGirod Maël5.494R42:6 3:6N
26.01.2019116616 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInZumstein Alex4.856R56:4 4:6 6:7N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSUhlmann Adam6.176R32:6 2:6N
24.02.2019114690 Circuit JUNIORSZumstein Alex4.856R55:7 7:6 6:4S
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouBourn Louis6.526R30:6 1:6N
02.03.2019115802 BLAM Tennis Tournaments - Tournoi sur 1 jouCuennet Andersen5.504R47:5 6:3S
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSMichel Lucien8.537R14:6 1:6N
10.03.2019114058 Circuit JUNIORSWalter Serge6.663R36:4 6:4S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Mäusli Janis6.622R33:6 4:6N
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Städeli Flavio6.116R37:6 7:5S
17.03.2019116755 Thalmatt-Cup (powered by Wilson)Dietrich Marlon4.653R56:2 6:0S
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenMäusli Janis6.622R33:6 1:6N
23.03.2019116720 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenZumstein Alex4.856R56:3 6:2S
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenGirod Maël5.494R4Z
31.03.2019116723 MKTA - Tour Tagesturnier JuniorInnenEser Dogukan6.436R30:6 0:6N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPGugolz Sacha6.224R32:6 2:6N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPLaborde Arthur5.992R36:2 6:3S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPKeigel Mats3.190R66:1 6:2S
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Da Silva Luis7.902R23:6 2:6N
09.06.2019119129 Tennis Trimbach Competition,*Tagesturnier*Aleksandrov Artur2.310R76:0 6:3S
14.07.2019117414 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - NEUFELDPerrin Mika6.023R32:6 6:2 6:7N
18.08.2019119601 Champions Bowl Switzerland 2019Ramelli Enea7.294R21:6 0:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
04.05.2019IC 1LLuis Löffler
Jonathan Klossner
Filip Ilic
Minh Trung Pham
6:3 6:4S
11.05.2019IC 1LJonathan Klossner
Michael Wili
Matteo Masa
Glen Arnet
6:2 6:0S
25.05.2019IC 1LPlüm Thitikorn Stähli
Jonathan Klossner
Simon Hirschi
Lars Lüthi
6:3 6:1S
01.06.2019IC 1LJonathan Klossner
Frederik Weingart
Simon Knabenhans
Marco Samsinger
Z

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
22.06.2019JIC U18B LAJonathan Klossner
Adrian Morello
Valentin Schär
Nicola Baumann
6:2 6:3S
30.06.2019JIC U18B LAJonathan Klossner
Noa Ballaman
Igor Markicevic
Sirio Lässig
6:0 6:1S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8