Ranking 2/2019Mury Evan (673.09.264.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC 10&UDaengeli Marlon1.509R76:0 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC 10&UFrain Louis1.766R77:5 6:3S
22.06.2019JIC 10&ULeibenath Alexander0.751R96:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlSabet Louis3.948R56:7 2:6N
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlÖzbatur Atila3.192R67:5 6:3S
W29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlStreich Delano4.730R5
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlStojkovic Stefan3.704R54:6 6:4 7:6S
29.12.2018111607 Tournoi de NoëlGunther Adnan1.659R76:2 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Nic David3.736R51:6 4:6N
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Stojkovic Stefan3.704R56:2 6:4S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Özbatur Atila3.192R66:2 6:0S
27.01.2019116388 Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 2Roux Nicolay0.953R96:3 6:0S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourLéger Zachary3.500R66:3 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourMumenthaler Bastien0.397R96:2 6:0S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourAlanya redmond Keelan1.431R76:4 6:0S
30.06.2019116858 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneMérat Yanis2.815R66:0 5:7 10:6S
30.06.2019116858 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneGuerber Maxim3.204R66:3 6:2S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporPoletti Dylan4.792R56:7 1:6N
X14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesMeylan Marwane3.335R63:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesKehrli Enzo2.077R76:2 6:3S
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesDreyer Théo2.710R66:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesBeney Elliot1.001R86:1 6:4S
X31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandRatzenboeck Niels2.719R63:6 6:3 6:7N
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandLandry Colin3.050R66:4 6:1S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandBlomert Yann0.900R86:1 6:0S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandStreit Mattéo1.566R76:4 6:2S
X01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Stojkovic Stefan3.704R52:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Viola Mattias3.172R67:5 7:5S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R32:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyStreit Mattéo1.566R76:1 6:3S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesStanisavljevic Mateja4.344R53:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Loïc3.934R50:6 0:6N
X29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRouaud Colin3.660R52:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC 10&UDaengeli Marlon1.509R76:0 6:0S
16.06.2019JIC 10&UFrain Louis1.766R77:5 6:3S
22.06.2019JIC 10&ULeibenath Alexander0.751R96:3 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourLéger Zachary3.500R66:3 6:1S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourMumenthaler Bastien0.397R96:2 6:0S
21.04.2019116958 Juniors Open de Pâques/ Honda TourAlanya redmond Keelan1.431R76:4 6:0S
30.06.2019116858 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneMérat Yanis2.815R66:0 5:7 10:6S
30.06.2019116858 Junior Cup Romanel s. LausanneGuerber Maxim3.204R66:3 6:2S
12.07.2019117140 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporPoletti Dylan4.792R56:7 1:6N
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesMeylan Marwane3.335R63:6 1:6N
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesKehrli Enzo2.077R76:2 6:3S
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesDreyer Théo2.710R66:2 6:2S
14.07.2019117013 Junior Cup MorgesBeney Elliot1.001R86:1 6:4S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandRatzenboeck Niels2.719R63:6 6:3 6:7N
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandLandry Colin3.050R66:4 6:1S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandBlomert Yann0.900R86:1 6:0S
31.08.2019117299 Champion von morgen TC GlandStreit Mattéo1.566R76:4 6:2S
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Stojkovic Stefan3.704R52:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119146 Championnats Vaudois de Tennis 2019Viola Mattias3.172R67:5 7:5S
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyMeryem Eray Ömür6.308R32:6 0:6N
08.09.2019117023 Babolat TrophyStreit Mattéo1.566R76:1 6:3S
22.09.2019120431 Open junior des SalinesStanisavljevic Mateja4.344R53:6 3:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSChablaix Loïc3.934R50:6 0:6N
29.09.2019117038 SPORT SPIRIT GIRLS/BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRouaud Colin3.660R52:6 4:6N
03.11.2019120424 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Blardone Oscar4.412R50:6 3:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC 10&UEvan Mury
Yann Blomert
Aurélien Klauser
Guyves Hohl
6:0 6:3S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8