Ranking 2/2019Rapp Jonas (727.87.268.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LKiss Kristof0.830R87:6 5:7 6:3S
X02.06.2019IC 2LThalmann Michael1.512R74:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114470 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestHefti Rafael3.823R61:6 4:6N
X07.10.2018114470 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestAlexe Cristian-Andrei2.188R73:6 6:1 9:11N
13.10.2018114543 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilRusterholz Michael2.722R76:7 2:6N
13.10.2018114543 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilJanev Zlatko1.359R86:4 4:6 10:6S
20.10.2018113975 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuStumm Philipp3.087R74:6 2:6N
20.10.2018113975 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuBogdanovic Marko0.904R86:3 3:6 10:4S
21.10.2018114845 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchmid Michael3.850R64:6 7:5 6:10N
21.10.2018114845 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturniePerez Rossotti Noah0.878R96:1 6:3S
28.10.2018114551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGerber Christian2.993R63:6 3:6N
28.10.2018114551 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFrey Andreas1.994R76:3 7:6S
04.11.2018114473 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestKundert Remo3.184R64:6 2:6N
11.11.2018114421 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TMatanovic Kevin3.891R63:6 2:6N
11.11.2018114421 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *THansen Marc1.095R86:4 6:4S
18.11.2018115553 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierAckeret Rolf1.808R70:6 6:1 10:6S
18.11.2018115553 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierNikbay Hayrettin0.731R86:3 6:2S
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchober André3.416R61:6 0:6N
25.11.2018114559 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-Dättwilde Stefani Sandro0.525R86:2 6:1S
02.12.2018114474 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestSchoof Oliver2.624R75:7 6:2 4:10N
X02.12.2018114474 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestHauck Marcel1.809R74:6 7:6 8:10N
09.12.2018114423 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBrunner Marco1.825R77:5 6:4S
09.12.2018114423 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBaumgartner Hans1.760R73:6 6:4 10:8S
15.12.2018113981 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuHess Christoph3.321R63:6 4:6N
23.12.2018114857 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieMorgenthaler Nils3.123R62:6 1:6N
23.12.2018114857 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieYantren Amayes1.408R86:3 7:5S
30.12.2018114477 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestBrunner Matthias2.196R76:7 2:6N
30.12.2018114477 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestGermann Manuel3.440R60:6 3:6N
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieCantatore Nicola2.581R63:6 5:7N
12.01.2019114862 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchoch Stefan2.870R62:6 6:1 10:7S
20.01.2019114575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGruner Kevin2.681R76:7 0:6N
20.01.2019114575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBaur Karl2.821R67:5 5:7 11:9S
W20.01.2019114575 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKünzli Andreas1.955R7
27.01.2019115052 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieLang Cristian3.173R64:6 4:6N
W27.01.2019115052 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieWyss Andreas3.493R6
02.02.2019114578 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKlee Sandro2.628R70:6 0:6N
02.02.2019114578 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLipani Luciano0.838R86:3 3:2W
02.02.2019114578 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilIngold Harry0.583R96:4 5:7 10:6S
09.02.2019115571 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSpitznagel Tahm2.396R74:6 3:6N
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuCoulon Jérôme4.305R50:6 0:6N
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuMarkin Alexander1.726R77:5 7:5S
16.02.2019113987 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuGreber Noam0.347R96:1 6:3S
23.02.2019114483 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestMeier Lukas3.824R62:6 1:6N
23.02.2019114483 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestStraub Sinan3.138R66:4 6:4S
23.02.2019114483 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestSchaub Amédé2.345R76:4 7:5S
24.02.2019114426 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBolliger Cäsar3.259R61:6 1:6N
02.03.2019115576 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierNikbay Hayrettin0.731R86:1 6:0S
02.03.2019115576 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSuter Pascal2.055R77:5 6:0S
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuWipfli Mirco2.661R72:6 3:6N
W09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuKundert Remo3.184R6
09.03.2019113990 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuSanto Luca2.519R76:4 7:5S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKäppeli Sascha3.874R52:6 3:6N
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilZehrt Karl-Heinz1.310R86:2 6:1S
17.03.2019114586 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGöttler Thomas0.078R96:2 6:3S
23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchmid Michael3.850R61:6 0:6N
W23.03.2019115061 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieAnthon Oliver2.117R7
30.03.2019113993 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuTschopp Peter3.307R65:7 1:6N
30.03.2019113993 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Schlieren*TagestuDebiasi Marco1.781R76:3 6:4S
20.04.2019114486 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestGaliash Arkadii1.996R72:6 6:7N
20.04.2019114486 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestErdmann Larkin0.825R86:1 6:1S
28.04.2019115078 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGarrido Vanderlei1.263R86:3 6:3S
28.04.2019115078 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchärer Valentin2.279R76:3 7:5S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenKnörr Levin Emmanuel0.929R86:1 6:3S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchmid Sebastian0.372R94:6 6:3 10:8S
29.09.2019117174 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eglisau RafzerFerrari Tino3.267R60:6 2:6N
29.09.2019117174 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eglisau RafzerLandolt Adrian3.468R64:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LKiss Kristof0.830R87:6 5:7 6:3S
02.06.2019IC 2LThalmann Michael1.512R74:6 6:7N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.04.2019114486 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestGaliash Arkadii1.996R72:6 6:7N
20.04.2019114486 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Winterthur*TagestErdmann Larkin0.825R86:1 6:1S
28.04.2019115078 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieGarrido Vanderlei1.263R86:3 6:3S
28.04.2019115078 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Uster*TagesturnieSchärer Valentin2.279R76:3 7:5S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenKnörr Levin Emmanuel0.929R86:1 6:3S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSchmid Sebastian0.372R94:6 6:3 10:8S
29.09.2019117174 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eglisau RafzerFerrari Tino3.267R60:6 2:6N
29.09.2019117174 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eglisau RafzerLandolt Adrian3.468R64:6 1:6N
19.10.2019120089 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20von Schumacher Thomas2.587R71:6 1:6N
26.10.2019120539 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierHolzer Kevin3.983R61:6 1:6N
26.10.2019120539 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierDegen Andreas1.000R96:4 6:3S
16.11.2019121293 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBarmettler Joel2.575R72:6 0:6N
30.11.2019120093 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Schmid Stefan3.002R63:6 3:6N
08.12.2019120552 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 TagesturnierBerger Philipp2.733R72:6 2:6N
14.12.2019121302 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamSchantl Philipp1.165R82:6 4:6N
14.12.2019121302 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamSchantl Pascal1.986R74:6 4:6N
22.12.2019120098 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Stanic Vedran2.621R73:6 3:6N
12.01.2020120102 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Krämer Ulrich1.174R86:2 2:6 7:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
19.05.2019IC 2LJonas Rapp
Beni Ledermann
Stefan Menzi
Kristof Kiss
Z
02.06.2019IC 2LLars Epprecht
Jonas Rapp
Michael Thalmann
Domenic Stamm
3:6 6:1 4:10N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.09.2019117174 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eglisau RafzerJonas Rapp
Peter Pfohl
Michael Hartmann
Michael Landert
1:6 1:6N
29.09.2019117174 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eglisau RafzerJonas Rapp
Peter Pfohl
Wolfgang Kaissl
Markus Weber
6:2 6:7 8:10N
29.09.2019117174 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC Eglisau RafzerJonas Rapp
Peter Pfohl
Stefan Schwyzer
Christian Wendler
6:4 3:6 10:8S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8