Ranking 2/2021Zuyev Nadya (996.09.577.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pMrukvia Jasmin6.175R33:6 5:7N
X07.03.2021125495 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinZielinska Mila2.986R66:7 6:2 8:10N
14.03.2021126699 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21Gattlen Romy5.050R41:6 6:2 5:10N
14.03.2021126699 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21Hoxhaj Lea4.100R56:2 6:3S
14.03.2021126699 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21Regazzoni Aurélie3.730R56:4 7:5S
27.03.2021128270 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleFrommenwiler Ana6.778R30:6 0:6N
27.03.2021128270 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleEpper Leonie5.014R47:5 3:6 6:7N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMrukvia Jasmin6.175R33:6 2:6N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuessous Nina4.152R56:2 6:0S
16.05.2021129847 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèErgas Eva4.282R56:3 6:3S
16.05.2021129847 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèHoxhaj Ema4.248R56:1 6:3S
16.05.2021129847 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèMumenthaler Margaux0.854R86:0 6:0S
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxBonelli Elsa7.002R21:6 1:6N
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxDayer Agathe6.862R34:6 6:2 4:6N
X24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxPfister Siri4.727R46:1 1:6 6:7N
X30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBühler Gaëtane4.401R52:6 6:2 5:10N
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria4.658R46:3 6:3S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRimensberger Aylin5.523R47:6 4:6 8:10N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGolynska Pola5.079R46:0 6:0S
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuessous Nina4.152R56:2 6:4S
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Charlotte3.144R66:2 6:1S
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGiupponi Shaana5.978R33:6 2:6N
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGaillard Méline5.396R46:3 4:6 10:6S
X10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaKondo Mina4.865R46:3 2:6 4:10N
10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBalsiger Lisha4.189R56:1 6:1S
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIUebersax Malou6.823R32:6 1:6N
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIGrether Mine Selina4.919R46:1 6:1S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDerendinger Viviana4.686R46:1 6:1S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Aitana4.547R56:0 6:1S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria5.830R33:6 1:6N
W05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.834R5
12.09.2021131882 Circuit junior Piaget Sport tour ( sur 1 joForfait Pauline5.529R44:6 3:6N
12.09.2021131882 Circuit junior Piaget Sport tour ( sur 1 joPorteiro Savannah5.765R36:4 6:3S
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFormica Raffaella Amélie6.987R22:6 1:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Michelle3.231R66:2 6:2S
Z26.09.2021132028 Circuit Piaget Sport tourGuyaz Laetitia2.435R7
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.05.2021129847 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèErgas Eva4.282R56:3 6:3S
16.05.2021129847 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèHoxhaj Ema4.248R56:1 6:3S
16.05.2021129847 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèMumenthaler Margaux0.854R86:0 6:0S
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxBonelli Elsa7.002R21:6 1:6N
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxDayer Agathe6.862R34:6 6:2 4:6N
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxPfister Siri4.727R46:1 1:6 6:7N
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBühler Gaëtane4.401R52:6 6:2 5:10N
30.05.2021130099 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asCarron Victoria4.658R46:3 6:3S
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asRimensberger Aylin5.523R47:6 4:6 8:10N
06.06.2021130103 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGolynska Pola5.079R46:0 6:0S
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGuessous Nina4.152R56:2 6:4S
20.06.2021130100 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDucrest Charlotte3.144R66:2 6:1S
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGiupponi Shaana5.978R33:6 2:6N
03.07.2021128188 LEYSIN TENNIS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSGaillard Méline5.396R46:3 4:6 10:6S
10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaKondo Mina4.865R46:3 2:6 4:10N
10.07.2021130451 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaBalsiger Lisha4.189R56:1 6:1S
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIUebersax Malou6.823R32:6 1:6N
22.08.2021129767 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIGrether Mine Selina4.919R46:1 6:1S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDerendinger Viviana4.686R46:1 6:1S
29.08.2021130594 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Aitana4.547R56:0 6:1S
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asSidjanski Lara Maria5.830R33:6 1:6N
05.09.2021130597 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asArean Emily3.834R5W
12.09.2021131882 Circuit junior Piaget Sport tour ( sur 1 joForfait Pauline5.529R44:6 3:6N
12.09.2021131882 Circuit junior Piaget Sport tour ( sur 1 joPorteiro Savannah5.765R36:4 6:3S
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFormica Raffaella Amélie6.987R22:6 1:6N
19.09.2021130598 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMüller Michelle3.231R66:2 6:2S
26.09.2021132028 Circuit Piaget Sport tourGuyaz Laetitia2.435R7Z
03.10.2021130617 Tournoi Tecnifibre de la VeyreDayer Agathe6.862R33:6 3:6N
10.10.2021131286 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMihalic Lina Katarina4.735R42:6 6:2 5:10N
10.10.2021131286 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTan Kai-Teng5.374R46:4 6:3S
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Mesaric Sophie5.615R36:2 4:6 8:10N
23.10.2021131398 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Bühler Gaëtane4.401R56:4 6:4S
14.11.2021132331 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèForfait Pauline5.529R46:2 1:6 4:10N
14.11.2021132331 Tournoi junior Drizia FlowBank- ZIP.ch GenèConstantin Danaé4.054R57:6 6:3S
21.11.2021131200 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2021-2022 (tournoi 2/6)Nanzer Jessica2.655R66:0 6:0S
21.11.2021131200 GRAND-PRIX FRIBOURG 2021-2022 (tournoi 2/6)Muller Lucie2.701R76:0 7:5S
28.11.2021131417 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Gaillard Méline5.396R46:4 6:3S
28.11.2021131417 MKTA Tour JR CHAMPION TROPHY VORBEREITUNG 1Rothenbühler Vera5.232R46:2 6:2S
05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKusano Lumi5.487R42:6 2:6N
05.12.2021132872 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBochatay Laura5.027R42:6 4:6N
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurDucrest Emma6.245R30:6 7:5 8:10N
12.12.2021132293 Open Balle de Set (3/5) 400 CHF VainqueurStorck Loukia5.286R43:6 6:4 5:10N
19.12.2021132939 JUNIOREN EINTAGES SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN Derendinger Viviana4.686R46:0 3:6 9:11N
19.12.2021132939 JUNIOREN EINTAGES SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN Kotay Giulia5.390R46:1 6:3S
19.12.2021132939 JUNIOREN EINTAGES SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN Thönen Alea3.430R66:0 6:2S
23.01.2022132294 Open Balle de Set (4/5) 400 CHF VainqueurStorck Loukia5.286R46:7 1:6N
23.01.2022132294 Open Balle de Set (4/5) 400 CHF VainqueurGaschen Yolanda6.177R32:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxLine Billeter
Nadya Zuyev
Louise Muller
Agathe Dayer
6:7 1:6N
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxLine Billeter
Nadya Zuyev
Inès Delaloye
Elsa Bonelli
3:6 3:6N
24.05.2021130337 IntercantonauxLine Billeter
Nadya Zuyev
Siri Pfister
Emilie Chablaix
6:2 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8