Ranking 2/2021Bisserov Sascha (173.12.437.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LADubs Timo3.646R66:2 6:1S
24.05.2021JIC U12B LABürgi Gaston1.709R76:0 6:0S
20.08.2021JIC U12B LAWatterton Dylan4.461R53:6 7:6 6:1S
03.09.2021JIC U12B LAZünd Tim4.856R54:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
Z07.03.2021125495 Suzuki Junior Tennis GP 2020/21, LeysinVolkov Ivan5.570R4
07.03.2021128228 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleWaelti Jonas5.495R43:6 0:6N
07.03.2021128228 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2 SpieleLiechti Nicolas3.241R66:1 6:1S
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierDjordjevic Stefan5.923R32:6 0:6N
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierKissling Gian2.083R76:2 6:0S
13.03.2021128432 Tivoli / Tennishighschool - JuniorenturnierFeuz Leo5.329R43:6 0:6N
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDe Maddalena Luca2.461R76:0 6:0S
14.03.2021128400 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAlanya Redmond Diego1.116R86:0 6:0S
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asKadriu Lenart4.932R52:6 1:6N
28.03.2021126553 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPflüger Alexander2.787R66:1 7:6S
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mVolkov Ivan5.570R44:6 0:6N
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mOberhauser Max2.697R66:1 6:2S
X18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parHonsberger Noah4.824R54:6 1:6N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parSchenk Paul3.131R66:0 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parPflüger Alexander2.787R66:1 6:2S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHonsberger Noah4.824R54:6 4:6N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Diego3.758R56:1 6:0S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttolini Mathis3.692R56:3 6:0S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNtah Calvin3.766R57:5 6:2S
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupMak Guinness Tyler5.833R30:4 0:4N
X22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupGrmic Erazem4.773R53:5 4:1 3:7N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupKeller Raphael3.161R64:0 4:5 7:5S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Keller Raphael3.161R66:3 6:2S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Eggler Fynn3.635R66:2 6:3S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFilieri Benjamin5.619R41:6 0:6N
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHonsberger Noah4.824R54:6 6:3 10:4S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGrmic Erazem4.773R56:3 6:4S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLiechti Nicolas3.241R66:4 6:2S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLia Aron Adriano2.590R66:4 6:3S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRothenbühler Nicolas2.150R76:0 6:0S
X11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaCakar Amel4.049R54:6 2:6N
X11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStulz Elias3.793R57:5 3:6 8:10N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LADubs Timo3.646R66:2 6:1S
24.05.2021JIC U12B LABürgi Gaston1.709R76:0 6:0S
20.08.2021JIC U12B LAWatterton Dylan4.461R53:6 7:6 6:1S
03.09.2021JIC U12B LAZünd Tim4.856R54:6 2:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mVolkov Ivan5.570R44:6 0:6N
04.04.2021129037 FTA tournoi juniors et actifs sur 2 jours mOberhauser Max2.697R66:1 6:2S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parHonsberger Noah4.824R54:6 1:6N
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parSchenk Paul3.131R66:0 6:1S
18.04.2021126555 FTA tournoi juniors sur 2 jours max 180 parPflüger Alexander2.787R66:1 6:2S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHonsberger Noah4.824R54:6 4:6N
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asBlardone Diego3.758R56:1 6:0S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asOttolini Mathis3.692R56:3 6:0S
09.05.2021129643 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNtah Calvin3.766R57:5 6:2S
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupMak Guinness Tyler5.833R30:4 0:4N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupGrmic Erazem4.773R53:5 4:1 3:7N
22.05.2021130063 10&U Mittelland CupKeller Raphael3.161R64:0 4:5 7:5S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Keller Raphael3.161R66:3 6:2S
06.06.2021130353 MKTA Tour Sommer JuniorInnen 4erTableau / 2Eggler Fynn3.635R66:2 6:3S
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asFilieri Benjamin5.619R41:6 0:6N
13.06.2021130104 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asHonsberger Noah4.824R54:6 6:3 10:4S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaGrmic Erazem4.773R56:3 6:4S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLiechti Nicolas3.241R66:4 6:2S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLia Aron Adriano2.590R66:4 6:3S
22.08.2021130109 41. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaRothenbühler Nicolas2.150R76:0 6:0S
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaCakar Amel4.049R54:6 2:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaStulz Elias3.793R57:5 3:6 8:10N
16.10.2021131395 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Djordjevic Stefan5.923R30:6 1:6N
16.10.2021131395 MKTA Tour JuniorenInnen 1-Tagesturnier / 2 Giger Robin Noah3.610R66:3 6:4S
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Niffeler Nick3.916R56:3 6:2S
24.10.2021131399 MKTA Tour EinsteigerInnen 1-Tagesturnier / Lia Aron Adriano2.590R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.05.2021JIC U12B LASascha Bisserov
Nicolas Liechti
Timo Dubs
Mateo Wirth
6:0 6:3S
24.05.2021JIC U12B LASascha Bisserov
David Lachat
Gaston Bürgi
Nestor Cardinaux
6:2 6:0S
20.08.2021JIC U12B LASascha Bisserov
Nicolas Liechti
Dylan Watterton
Elias Zürcher
6:2 6:4S
03.09.2021JIC U12B LASascha Bisserov
David Lachat
Tim Zünd
Ben Messerli
0:6 6:4 4:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8