Ranking 2/2019Novakovic Tara (686.08.666.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.06.2019JIC U12G LALarisch Céline2.000R76:3 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LACaviezel Riana1.562R76:0 6:2S
11.09.2019JIC U12G LASivrikaya Asya4.326R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanPavic Jelaska Lana6.083R30:6 1:6N
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSeyffarth Noemi3.449R64:6 3:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagPayer Anna Maria5.643R40:6 1:6N
X13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagBecker Lena2.656R63:6 2:6N
X03.11.2018114070 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturKurz Vivienne Melina2.927R66:4 6:7 7:10N
03.11.2018114070 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturTubic Selma3.041R67:5 6:4S
11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouHirzel Enya3.237R60:6 2:6N
W11.11.2018115203 TennisFun4YouRiedi Selina3.968R5
X18.11.2018115285 PS: Coaching Talent CupDobazas Stefania3.092R65:7 6:4 10:12N
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesAlekseeva Sofia5.556R30:6 0:6N
24.11.2018114682 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Kreuzlingen*TagesTesic Lara1.528R86:0 6:0S
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturThür Riana Riccarda3.673R63:6 2:6N
01.12.2018114071 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / EintagesturPrasch Jacqueline2.574R76:1 6:0S
23.12.2018116111 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Djorovic Sara3.396R61:6 2:6N
23.12.2018116111 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Graber Anne-Sophie2.591R66:4 6:1S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenTantu Anna3.897R54:6 2:6N
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenSchuler Katharina1.747R76:2 6:3S
26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagTubic Selma3.041R64:6 0:6N
W26.01.2019114102 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagHilti Naomi1.161R8
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Alekseeva Sofia5.556R30:6 2:6N
10.02.2019116061 PS: Sportschule Bubikon Winter Grand Prix 2Sparleanu Raisa3.937R56:1 6:4S
23.02.2019115400 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSparleanu Raisa3.937R54:6 6:1 6:10N
03.03.2019116119 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Kurtishi Elona3.465R65:7 2:6N
03.03.2019116119 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Wieland Zoe3.510R66:4 6:3S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupStröhle Athina3.708R66:4 6:2S
10.03.2019116050 PS: Coaching Talent CupRollinson Scarlett1.679R76:2 6:2S
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagHilti Naomi1.161R86:0 6:0S
16.03.2019114103 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix 18 /19 EintagThür Riana Riccarda3.673R64:6 6:4 8:10N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKellenberger Isabella6.551R30:6 0:6N
Z24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHerzig Naemi5.110R4
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersStröhle Athina3.708R67:6 6:4S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersKurz Vivienne Melina2.927R66:1 6:3S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersManzoni Vivien3.377R66:2 6:1S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sparleanu Raisa3.937R54:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.291R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.291R56:4 2:6 10:12N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.216R55:7 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lazic Angela4.390R53:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Sparleanu Raisa3.937R56:1 6:4S
W16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Frommenwiler Ana3.782R5
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Bankovic Lea4.179R56:3 5:7 4:10N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Sparleanu Raisa3.937R57:5 6:2S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Dillschneider Lara4.040R56:1 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBonelli Elsa4.274R51:6 3:1W
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerImmordino Nora2.662R62:6 6:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Frommenwiler Ana3.782R50:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMeier Valérie2.548R76:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenAmmann Noe0.980R86:2 6:0S
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSchnyder Sarina5.931R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupKehl Sarah1.528R76:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKägi Zoe6.227R32:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHerzig Naemi5.110R41:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAlekseeva Sofia5.556R32:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchnyder Sarina5.931R30:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.216R52:6 6:1 8:10N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manta Noelia3.511R66:3 6:2S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMessere Sandra4.148R52:6 6:4 0:6N
X22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMillarg Annina2.754R64:6 4:6N
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigMiskovic Natalia4.428R53:6 4:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.06.2019JIC U12G LALarisch Céline2.000R76:3 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LACaviezel Riana1.562R76:0 6:2S
11.09.2019JIC U12G LASivrikaya Asya4.326R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersStröhle Athina3.708R67:6 6:4S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersKurz Vivienne Melina2.927R66:1 6:3S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersManzoni Vivien3.377R66:2 6:1S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sparleanu Raisa3.937R54:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.291R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.291R56:4 2:6 10:12N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.216R55:7 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lazic Angela4.390R53:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Sparleanu Raisa3.937R56:1 6:4S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Frommenwiler Ana3.782R5W
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Bankovic Lea4.179R56:3 5:7 4:10N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Sparleanu Raisa3.937R57:5 6:2S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Dillschneider Lara4.040R56:1 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBonelli Elsa4.274R51:6 3:1W
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerImmordino Nora2.662R62:6 6:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Frommenwiler Ana3.782R50:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMeier Valérie2.548R76:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenAmmann Noe0.980R86:2 6:0S
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSchnyder Sarina5.931R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupKehl Sarah1.528R76:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKägi Zoe6.227R32:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHerzig Naemi5.110R41:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAlekseeva Sofia5.556R32:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchnyder Sarina5.931R30:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.216R52:6 6:1 8:10N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manta Noelia3.511R66:3 6:2S
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMessere Sandra4.148R52:6 6:4 0:6N
22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMillarg Annina2.754R64:6 4:6N
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigMiskovic Natalia4.428R53:6 4:6N
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagKappeler Luana4.485R52:6 2:6N
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagRebmann Milena2.979R66:2 7:6S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Frei Anna2.124R77:6 6:7 7:10N
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Hadorn Dominique1.262R86:1 6:0S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giupponi Shaana4.126R51:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gfeller Kim1.444R76:0 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTubic Selma3.041R67:6 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStocker Shakira Timea2.078R76:0 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterManta Noelia3.511R63:6 6:2 1:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKurtishi Elona3.465R61:6 4:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSantucci Maxima3.092R66:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
29.05.2019JIC U12G LATara Novakovic
Sarina Schnyder
Katharina Schuler
Larissa Schällebaum
6:1 6:0S
26.06.2019JIC U12G LASarina Schnyder
Tara Novakovic
Fiona Martin
Céline Larisch
6:2 6:4S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LANaemi Herzig
Tara Novakovic
Eleanor Birri
Anna Rübel
6:3 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sarina Schnyder
Tara Novakovic
Zoï Mamassis
Sophie Hugener
6:0 6:4S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Sarina Schnyder
Tara Novakovic
Sofia Alekseeva
Lina Strässle
3:6 0:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8