Ranking 1/2020Novakovic Tara (686.08.666.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
26.06.2019JIC U12G LALarisch Céline1.814R76:3 6:1S
21.08.2019JIC U12G LACaviezel Riana1.861R76:0 6:2S
11.09.2019JIC U12G LASivrikaya Asya4.321R53:6 1:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersStröhle Athina4.319R57:6 6:4S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersKurz Vivienne Melina2.921R66:1 6:3S
06.04.2019114100 Swarovski Junioren Grand Prix / MastersManzoni Vivien3.669R66:2 6:1S
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sparleanu Raisa4.705R54:6 1:6N
05.05.2019118789 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.481R53:6 2:6N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Massalsky Victoria4.481R56:4 2:6 10:12N
26.05.2019118795 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.341R55:7 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Lazic Angela4.880R43:6 1:6N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Sparleanu Raisa4.705R56:1 6:4S
W16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Frommenwiler Ana4.903R4
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Bankovic Lea4.765R46:3 5:7 4:10N
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Sparleanu Raisa4.705R57:5 6:2S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Dillschneider Lara3.813R56:1 6:4S
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerBonelli Elsa4.735R51:6 3:1W
08.07.2019117108 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerImmordino Nora3.668R52:6 6:2 6:1S
14.07.2019117109 Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019Frommenwiler Ana4.903R40:6 1:6N
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenMeier Valérie3.081R66:1 6:1S
18.08.2019118811 St.Gallen Open 2019 JuniorenAmmann Noe1.112R86:2 6:0S
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupSchnyder Sarina6.546R30:6 0:6N
25.08.2019118838 13. BodenseecupKehl Sarah2.318R76:1 6:2S
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKägi Zoe6.732R32:6 0:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHerzig Naemi5.485R41:6 2:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteAlekseeva Sofia6.444R32:6 1:6N
01.09.2019119186 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteSchnyder Sarina6.546R30:6 1:6N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Birri Eleanor4.341R52:6 6:1 8:10N
15.09.2019119854 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Manta Noelia5.326R46:3 6:2S
X22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMessere Sandra4.040R52:6 6:4 0:6N
X22.09.2019115634 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC FalkensteigMillarg Annina3.444R64:6 4:6N
22.09.2019121949 Champion von morgen TC FalkensteigMiskovic Natalia4.629R53:6 4:6N
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagKappeler Luana5.562R42:6 2:6N
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagRebmann Milena3.876R56:2 7:6S
X10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Frei Anna4.058R57:6 6:7 7:10N
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Hadorn Dominique1.096R86:1 6:0S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giupponi Shaana4.831R41:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gfeller Kim1.207R86:0 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTubic Selma3.924R57:6 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStocker Shakira Timea3.214R66:0 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterManta Noelia5.326R43:6 6:2 1:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKurtishi Elona4.314R51:6 4:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSantucci Maxima3.872R56:2 6:3S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagDobcsanyi Lena4.059R52:6 2:6N
X22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagTubic Selma3.924R57:5 5:7 5:10N
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Gantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:4 6:4S
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Schuler Katharina2.472R66:2 6:2S
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Ristic Helena3.152R66:0 4:1W
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Victoria4.481R56:7 4:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Gantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:2 6:1S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKauz Selina3.674R56:3 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupÖztekin Asya3.111R66:0 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U15G LAThür Riana Riccarda3.621R66:4 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagKappeler Luana5.562R42:6 2:6N
02.11.2019119609 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagRebmann Milena3.876R56:2 7:6S
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Frei Anna4.058R57:6 6:7 7:10N
10.11.2019122125 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2019/20Hadorn Dominique1.096R86:1 6:0S
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Giupponi Shaana4.831R41:6 3:6N
16.11.2019120127 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20Gfeller Kim1.207R86:0 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnTubic Selma3.924R57:6 6:1S
23.11.2019121376 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStocker Shakira Timea3.214R66:0 6:0S
01.12.2019121458 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy WinterManta Noelia5.326R43:6 6:2 1:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKurtishi Elona4.314R51:6 4:6N
15.12.2019120792 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfSantucci Maxima3.872R56:2 6:3S
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagDobcsanyi Lena4.059R52:6 2:6N
22.02.2020119614 Swarovski Juniorenturnier R4-R6 nur SamstagTubic Selma3.924R57:5 5:7 5:10N
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Gantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:4 6:4S
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Schuler Katharina2.472R66:2 6:2S
23.02.2020122080 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Ristic Helena3.152R66:0 4:1W
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Massalsky Victoria4.481R56:7 4:6N
08.03.2020122085 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Gantenbein Lara Xenia4.714R56:2 6:1S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupKauz Selina3.674R56:3 6:2S
15.03.2020119182 PS: Coaching Talent CupÖztekin Asya3.111R66:0 6:2S
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Oeschger Liv5.632R41:6 0:6N
14.06.2020123571 PS: Sportschule Junioren Sommerturniere 202Formica Amélie3.280R67:6 3:6 10:8S
28.06.2020124879 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Dobazas Stefania4.117R56:7 6:1 1:10N
28.06.2020124879 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Tubic Selma3.924R54:6 4:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerKohler Giorgia4.945R42:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U15G LATara Novakovic
Selma Tubic
Vivienne Melina Kurz
Riana Riccarda Thür
6:0 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8