Ranking 1/2021Fleissner Marco (346.08.310.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInBlattert Marius3.952R54:6 6:7N
14.06.2020124860 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier JuniorInScheidegger Björn3.703R53:6 3:6N
21.06.2020122984 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonPegios Jan Anastasios4.000R56:3 6:0S
21.06.2020122984 Junior Cup TC Rontal DierikonTikrani Arian0.301R96:1 6:1S
02.07.2020124824 Junioren Basel OutdoorsVorpe Lionel3.558R64:6 2:6N
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselMitchell Paul2.800R66:3 6:1S
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselRadivojevic Bogdan2.965R66:3 6:1S
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselSartorius Mathis1.994R77:5 7:5S
16.08.2020122769 Junior Cup BaselFaust Lennard1.079R86:1 6:3S
23.08.2020124835 Junior Cup KehrsatzScheidegger Björn3.703R54:1 1:4 6:10N
23.08.2020124835 Junior Cup KehrsatzGubler Jarno2.970R62:4 4:1 10:6S
X30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Von Büren Fabrice3.556R64:6 4:6N
30.08.2020125442 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Vorpe Lionel3.558R63:6 7:6 10:7S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNWatterton Dylan3.936R54:6 4:6N
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNRupp Julian0.939R86:0 6:0S
12.09.2020125651 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBaumann Michael3.691R63:6 2:6N
13.09.2020126342 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier EinsteigScheidegger Björn3.703R55:7 1:6N
13.09.2020126342 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier EinsteigUgrinic Nikola1.510R76:2 3:6 7:6S
19.09.2020125460 Team Cup Aarau WestGrmic Erazem4.442R53:6 4:6N
20.09.2020125827 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzRadivojevic Bogdan2.965R61:6 6:4 14:12S
20.09.2020125827 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzKern Terje1.571R76:1 6:1S
X27.09.2020125794 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzMadison Öhman Axel3.445R66:4 1:6 1:10N
27.09.2020125794 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzNeagu Lucas1.862R76:1 6:1S
27.09.2020125794 Bruderholz Open,JUNIOR,SandplatzJegher Grisha1.699R76:1 6:3S
X04.10.2020123054 PS: R9-/R8-/R7-Junioren-MeisterschaftPopovic Damjan3.156R62:6 6:7N
04.10.2020123054 PS: R9-/R8-/R7-Junioren-MeisterschaftSinding Alexander1.702R76:2 6:0S
17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mos Stefan Oliver4.086R52:3W
17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Baumann Michael3.691R67:6 7:6S
17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bürgler David2.696R66:0 6:4S
18.10.2020127262 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Schelbert Niklaus4.194R52:6 7:5 4:10N
18.10.2020127262 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Groet Alexander3.068R66:4 6:3S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusMangei Marius4.793R51:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusWaeny Mattis2.549R76:0 6:2S
07.03.2021126249 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiPapalazarou Paris2.169R76:3 6:2S
07.03.2021126249 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiNgo Davin1.345R76:0 6:0S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabBaudin Matthieu3.140R66:3 6:3S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabBerger Alain2.125R76:0 6:2S
X21.03.2021128356 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierVon Arx Matteo3.296R61:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128356 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierFedeli David1.886R76:2 6:1S
27.03.2021127281 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TrimbachMangei Marius4.793R51:6 0:6N
27.03.2021127281 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TrimbachBellomo Nelio0.956R86:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.05.2021JIC U15B LAZäch Can4.163R53:6 0:6N
29.05.2021JIC U15B LAMaskus Andrin0.793R86:0 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
04.10.2020123054 PS: R9-/R8-/R7-Junioren-MeisterschaftPopovic Damjan3.156R62:6 6:7N
04.10.2020123054 PS: R9-/R8-/R7-Junioren-MeisterschaftSinding Alexander1.702R76:2 6:0S
17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Mos Stefan Oliver4.086R52:3W
17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Baumann Michael3.691R67:6 7:6S
17.10.2020127038 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Bürgler David2.696R66:0 6:4S
18.10.2020127262 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Schelbert Niklaus4.194R52:6 7:5 4:10N
18.10.2020127262 PS: Sportschule Junior Winter Grand Prix 20Groet Alexander3.068R66:4 6:3S
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusMangei Marius4.793R51:6 3:6N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusWaeny Mattis2.549R76:0 6:2S
07.03.2021126249 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiPapalazarou Paris2.169R76:3 6:2S
07.03.2021126249 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Bad SchiNgo Davin1.345R76:0 6:0S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabBaudin Matthieu3.140R66:3 6:3S
13.03.2021128229 MKTA Tour JuniorInnen & Aktiv (2001) 4erTabBerger Alain2.125R76:0 6:2S
21.03.2021128356 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierVon Arx Matteo3.296R61:6 1:6N
21.03.2021128356 Zofinger-Junioren-TagesturnierFedeli David1.886R76:2 6:1S
27.03.2021127281 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TrimbachMangei Marius4.793R51:6 0:6N
27.03.2021127281 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, TrimbachBellomo Nelio0.956R86:3 6:3S
04.04.2021126060 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiZäch Can4.163R52:6 3:6N
04.04.2021126060 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiKocsis Luis3.966R57:5 6:2S
10.04.2021125775 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, Baden,TaZeller Niklas4.440R52:6 2:6N
18.04.2021127531 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2021Wandeler Luis5.331R42:6 3:6N
25.04.2021129618 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiWalliser Jaris2.783R64:6 1:6N
25.04.2021129618 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2020/21, AllschwiSchneeberger Nicolas1.240R86:4 6:2S
01.05.2021129936 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Stämpfli Alessio3.624R50:6 1:6N
01.05.2021129936 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Sermet Nico2.650R76:4 3:6 11:9S
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sahinagic Edin5.208R40:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Garcia Blanco Aren4.915R41:6 0:6N
09.05.2021129810 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Schlatter Fabrice Gabriel3.591R66:2 7:6S
15.05.2021129943 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Stämpfli Alessio3.624R50:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130114 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Robertson Euan4.966R42:6 2:6N
30.05.2021130114 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Hofmann Liam4.767R40:6 0:6N
05.06.2021130352 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableCristea Titus6.537R30:6 0:6N
05.06.2021130352 MKTA Tour Sommer Aktiv&JuniorInnen 4erTableGyalistras Julian6.323R30:6 0:6N
12.06.2021129951 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Zinkernagel Lukas4.148R56:3 0:6 4:10N
12.06.2021129951 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Leijten Nils3.332R66:2 7:5S
20.06.2021129952 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Bodziony Jan2.927R63:6 1:6N
20.06.2021129952 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Zäch Can4.163R51:6 0:6N
29.08.2021129972 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Bodziony Jan2.927R61:6 3:6N
29.08.2021129972 Bareggcenter Baden / Tagesturniere Sommer 2Totaro Matteo4.691R51:6 2:6N
05.09.2021130783 Aarsports-Blitz-Turnier (1-Tagesturnier) imBütschli Yannick3.596R50:6 1:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaPetkovic Toni3.708R61:6 1:6N
11.09.2021130457 MKTA Tour Tagesturnier / 3er bis 8er TableaMadison Öhman Axel3.445R66:2 3:6 10:6S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
14.05.2021JIC U15B LAMarco Fleissner
Noam Gilgen
Can Zäch
Romeo Zepf
3:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8