Ranking 2/2020Fuhrer Remi (371.08.247.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X12.07.2020JIC U12B LAFeuz Leo4.100R57:5 1:6 3:6N
12.08.2020JIC U12B LABlattert Marius2.982R64:6 6:4 6:4S
X23.08.2020JIC U15B LABütler Micha2.704R66:2 4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mScheidegger Björn2.956R66:2 6:0S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mHerzig Jonas2.811R64:6 6:4 10:7S
09.11.2019121786 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mGospodinov Leon valentin2.437R76:1 6:0S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMesserli Ben2.883R66:1 6:4S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mKinner Noah0.864R86:0 6:0S
23.11.2019121787 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mHussain Anis Noah1.916R76:1 6:1S
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstWatterton Dylan3.197R66:2 6:1S
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstSiegenthaler Loris4.091R56:0 6:3S
07.12.2019121067 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstSigrist Lionel Mischa2.829R66:4 6:2S
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mZünd Tim4.487R50:6 0:6N
14.12.2019121788 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSulzer Finn3.261R66:1 6:4S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mFeuz Jan3.378R66:3 6:2S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMesserli Ben2.883R66:1 6:3S
26.01.2020120959 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenReichen Robert3.776R67:5 7:6S
26.01.2020120959 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenBrogna Valentino2.533R76:1 6:0S
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mMumenthaler Maxime3.393R66:2 6:3S
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSigrist Lionel Mischa2.829R66:2 6:3S
01.02.2020121790 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mWatterton Dylan3.197R66:1 6:0S
W02.02.2020120961 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenDolci Evan1.099R8
02.02.2020120961 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, ScheurenBonato Ludovico Sacha3.495R66:0 6:1S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstFleissner Marco2.604R66:3 6:1S
15.02.2020122612 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier EinstSulzer Finn3.261R66:2 6:2S
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNSutter Noah4.408R53:6 1:6N
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMangei Marius4.647R51:6 2:6N
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiRos Aranda Antonio2.668R76:2 6:1S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiMüller Yanik2.958R66:2 3:6 7:6S
01.03.2020122878 BO Junior Indoors 2020/ QualiWatterton Dylan3.197R66:0 6:3S
X08.03.2020122879 BO Junior Indoors 2020 / HauptturnierZenhäusern Tim3.869R62:6 2:6N
10.07.2020124380 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgCaso Neal0.978R86:0 6:0S
10.07.2020124380 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgBlum Yanis1.551R76:0 6:1S
X16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Gisler Yanis3.514R63:6 2:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Lehmann Miguel2.932R66:2 6:2S
Z13.09.2020126342 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier EinsteigBütschli Yannick3.135R6
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAFeuz Leo4.100R57:5 1:6 3:6N
12.08.2020JIC U12B LABlattert Marius2.982R64:6 6:4 6:4S
23.08.2020JIC U15B LABütler Micha2.704R66:2 4:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
10.07.2020124380 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgCaso Neal0.978R86:0 6:0S
10.07.2020124380 Champion von morgen TC SteffisburgBlum Yanis1.551R76:0 6:1S
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Gisler Yanis3.514R63:6 2:6N
16.08.2020124569 BO Junior Open 2020 (Quali)Lehmann Miguel2.932R66:2 6:2S
13.09.2020126342 MKTA Tour Sommer 2020 Tagesturnier EinsteigBütschli Yannick3.135R6Z
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.07.2020JIC U12B LARemi Fuhrer
Miguel Lehmann
Jan Feuz
Luca Palombo
4:6 2:6N
28.07.2020JIC U12B LARemi Fuhrer
Tim Zenhäusern
Samuel Grüniger
Toni Petkovic
2:6 2:6N
23.08.2020JIC U15B LASebastian Graber
Remi Fuhrer
Valentin Hänggi
Micha Bütler
4:6 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8