Ranking 2/2019Grossenbacher Marc (413.78.245.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMäusli Janis6.616R31:6 3:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LSoundararajan Babu3.715R67:5 6:4S
X25.05.2019IC 2LSchädeli Christophe4.334R63:6 7:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LSteiner Grégory4.948R56:3 1:6 5:7N
15.06.2019IC 2LVon Allmen Christoph2.601R75:7 6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.10.2018114196 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNMartinet Julien4.915R51:6 0:6N
14.10.2018114196 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHofer Philipp4.247R51:6 6:4 7:6S
28.10.2018114120 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-Kehrsatz *TagBrunner Matthias5.422R42:6 4:6N
28.10.2018114120 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-Kehrsatz *TagHauser Adrian5.059R46:3 6:7 10:3S
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHennebert Luc5.819R46:7 0:6N
04.11.2018114198 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNStöckli Luca5.728R41:6 3:6N
X18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveVogt Nicolas4.007R61:6 7:5 6:7N
18.11.2018114952 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier AktiveLötscher Sylvan3.146R66:1 6:4S
01.12.2018116268 GLANE OPEN (sur 1 jour)Ahmedi Imran6.959R20:6 3:6N
02.12.2018114201 WINTER SUNDAY SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BEStaub Elio5.878R40:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114250 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Nanini Luca5.889R34:6 3:6N
16.12.2018114250 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Burri Timo4.141R66:2 6:4S
23.12.2018115778 42. Silvester Cup 2018Haas Manuel5.049R46:3 2:6 6:7N
06.01.2019115185 1. NEUJAHRS-CUP 2019Schlapbach Tim6.211R41:6 3:6N
06.01.2019115185 1. NEUJAHRS-CUP 2019Porfido Luca3.637R66:0 7:6S
X13.01.2019116613 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveComte Julien4.342R52:6 3:6N
13.01.2019116613 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveRiede Aaron4.354R56:1 2:6 7:6S
13.01.2019116613 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier AktiveBechstein Steve2.983R66:3 6:1S
20.01.2019114121 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-Kehrsatz *TagBrügger Mike6.983R33:6 3:6N
20.01.2019114121 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix,Bern-Kehrsatz *TagSchneider Lorenz4.275R50:6 5:7N
03.02.2019114255 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Broger Raphael6.221R31:6 1:6N
03.02.2019114255 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Brechbühl Christof4.335R54:6 6:1 12:10S
17.02.2019116591 New Tennis-Universe Grand-Prix | presented Zähner Pascal4.388R52:6 0:6N
03.03.2019114259 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Wili Michael4.927R56:1 4:6 11:9S
03.03.2019114259 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Scheuren (Biel)Lazarus Dirk3.794R62:6 6:1 10:4S
10.03.2019113960 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Birrhard *TagestuTruog Christian5.300R42:6 1:6N
17.03.2019116364 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHuser Rolf4.389R53:6 6:3 1:6N
24.03.2019115583 Suzuki Tennis-Grand-Prix, Cham*TagesturnierSenn Nicola5.380R46:0 5:7 5:10N
Z16.06.2019118277 2. Homberg-CupVon Burg Toby6.194R4
30.06.2019117026 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBTschalèr Linus4.433R52:6 2:6N
X07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPChristen Martin4.003R66:1 4:6 2:6N
21.07.2019117411 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLPehlivanlar Valentin4.867R55:7 4:6N
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Turel Thomas4.918R50:6 0:1Z
W27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pinto Nuno2.975R7
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Gradeci Radoslav4.060R52:6 0:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundMatter Janick4.581R50:6 1:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundCaruso Cristian3.950R66:1 6:7 7:6S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfRoniger Philip4.661R53:6 5:7N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfMumenthaler Bruno3.080R61:6 6:2 6:4S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSchneider Pius2.559R76:3 6:4S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfWampfler Manuel8.117R22:6 2:6N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfBühler Jürg6.363R42:6 2:6N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfMuhmenthaler Sascha4.397R56:4 2:6 6:2S
W30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfElsaesser Silvan5.311R5
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBurkhalter Martin7.165R31:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHennebert Luc5.819R45:7 6:4 6:4S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIRuppen Jurek4.811R54:6 6:2 6:7N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMäusli Janis6.616R31:6 3:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LSoundararajan Babu3.715R67:5 6:4S
25.05.2019IC 2LSchädeli Christophe4.334R63:6 7:6 3:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LSteiner Grégory4.948R56:3 1:6 5:7N
15.06.2019IC 2LVon Allmen Christoph2.601R75:7 6:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
16.06.2019118277 2. Homberg-CupVon Burg Toby6.194R4Z
30.06.2019117026 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - MÜNCHENBTschalèr Linus4.433R52:6 2:6N
07.07.2019118690 AEK CUPChristen Martin4.003R66:1 4:6 2:6N
21.07.2019117411 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLPehlivanlar Valentin4.867R55:7 4:6N
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Turel Thomas4.918R50:6 0:1Z
27.07.2019117890 G-P DE LA GRUYERE 2019 juniors et actifs **Pinto Nuno2.975R7W
17.08.2019117344 41. Wohlensee-Cup 2019Gradeci Radoslav4.060R52:6 0:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundMatter Janick4.581R50:6 1:6N
21.08.2019118850 21. Chäsitzer Sandcup 2019, Bern (TrostrundCaruso Cristian3.950R66:1 6:7 7:6S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfRoniger Philip4.661R53:6 5:7N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfMumenthaler Bruno3.080R61:6 6:2 6:4S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfSchneider Pius2.559R76:3 6:4S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfWampfler Manuel8.117R22:6 2:6N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfBühler Jürg6.363R42:6 2:6N
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfMuhmenthaler Sascha4.397R56:4 2:6 6:2S
30.08.2019117352 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC BurgdorfElsaesser Silvan5.311R5W
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBurkhalter Martin7.165R31:6 1:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHennebert Luc5.819R45:7 6:4 6:4S
29.09.2019117421 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - KONOLFIRuppen Jurek4.811R54:6 6:2 6:7N
13.10.2019120248 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Pantilie Mihail Cristian5.288R41:6 3:6N
20.10.2019120699 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Brechbühl Christof4.335R52:6 6:4 6:7N
20.10.2019120699 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Häni Marc3.730R66:4 7:5S
03.11.2019120943 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenJacot Gowen3.775R66:0 4:6 5:10N
03.11.2019120943 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenMichel Loris4.515R51:6 1:6N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivWyler Marco5.007R54:6 2:6N
10.11.2019121078 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivStähli Alan3.645R66:0 6:2S
24.11.2019120701 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Colangelo Gianluca4.266R53:6 6:2 6:7N
24.11.2019120701 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Götz Hauke4.083R56:7 6:7N
19.01.2020120957 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenWeingart Frederik6.000R43:6 0:6N
19.01.2020120957 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenBorter Tino5.119R53:6 1:6N
26.01.2020120259 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Comte Julien4.342R52:6 2:6N
26.01.2020120259 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 *Tagesturnier*Gyomlay Bela3.758R64:6 1:6N
09.02.2020122346 43. Aaretaler SMASH-CUP 2020Crelier Maxime3.530R61:6 1:6N
16.02.2020122613 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivGehri Alain4.578R57:6 2:6 6:7N
16.02.2020122613 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier AktivHenseleit Jan2.920R76:0 6:2S
23.02.2020120964 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenBrechbühl Christof4.335R51:6 4:6N
23.02.2020120964 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20, ScheurenWyler Marco5.007R55:7 7:6 7:6S
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNHadorn Manuel4.676R52:6 3:6N
23.02.2020122170 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERNTeller Laurel3.016R63:6 6:1 6:7N
29.02.2020121328 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20 Tagesturnier, ChamBanz Philippe4.417R54:6 6:7N
08.03.2020120704 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Exer Sandro4.788R51:6 5:7N
08.03.2020120704 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Aleksandrovic Petar2.683R76:1 3:0W
08.03.2020120704 Suzuki Tennis GP 2019/20Membrez Michael3.522R66:2 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
05.05.2019IC 2LMarc Grossenbacher
Pius Schneider
Janis Mäusli
Alessandro Spavetti
4:6 2:6N
12.05.2019IC 2LMarc Grossenbacher
Dominic Roth
Babu Soundararajan
Michel Burkhalter
6:2 6:1S
25.05.2019IC 2LMarc Grossenbacher
Dominic Roth
Christophe Schädeli
Rainer Wiedmer
3:6 4:6N
02.06.2019IC 2LMarc Grossenbacher
Dominik Schweizer
Manuel Hadorn
Nicolas Steiner
3:6 7:6 5:10N
15.06.2019IC 2LMarc Grossenbacher
Bruno Mumenthaler
Christoph Von Allmen
Ye Li
5:7 6:2 6:10N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8