Ranking 1/2019Aslani Donart (123.08.451.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
19.05.2018112913 Grüze TurnierAndrevski Joakim3.529R52:6 1:6N
10.06.2018111052 Junior Cup WinterthurHimmelreich Franz3.789R62:6 6:7N
X17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenEnzler Noël Timon2.516R75:7 7:5 6:7N
17.06.2018111133 Junior Cup BadenSchultsz Leonard0.988R86:2 6:2S
X24.06.2018111135 Junior Cup Zürich ValsanaSchmutz Jules2.540R75:7 6:7N
08.07.2018111141 Junior Cup BachenbülachJusthy Adhip3.396R63:6 2:6N
08.07.2018111141 Junior Cup BachenbülachGahramani Rafael0.681R86:2 6:1S
15.07.2018111143 Junior Cup ZürichRauti Gianni3.851R63:6 5:7N
X21.07.2018111282 Junior Cup BadenBlumberg Jeff3.245R62:6 5:7N
21.07.2018111282 Junior Cup BadenBavaud Paul1.261R86:0 6:1S
X18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagKarajic Haris2.673R61:6 6:7N
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagZeller Niklas3.393R66:2 7:5S
18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagCsernyik Mark1.839R76:2 6:3S
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagSchumacher Luc2.697R66:4 6:3S
19.08.2018111714 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SonntagEnzler Noël Timon2.516R77:5 6:1S
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Mäkelä Leo3.777R54:6 1:6N
02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Nievergelt Lias2.981R66:3 6:4S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Lauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R66:4 6:4S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Stämpfli Alessio2.708R64:6 6:4 10:6S
23.09.2018114644 Blue Point Sommerturniere USTER 2018Gruber Carlos2.415R76:4 6:2S
W30.09.2018114611 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGarcia Blanco Aren3.108R6
30.09.2018114611 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchumacher Luc2.697R66:3 1:6 17:15S
30.09.2018114611 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGerber Marvin2.531R66:2 6:2S
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachBaldinger Paul3.329R63:6 6:2 7:10N
11.11.2018115921 Tennishalle BülachAndrevski Joakim3.529R55:7 6:2 7:10N
25.11.2018114954 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunVenizelos Ilias4.223R50:6 0:6N
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGolub Danijel2.593R66:4 6:4S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchlienger Balz1.449R76:3 6:1S
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Von Meyenburg Giannin4.457R51:6 1:6N
03.02.2019116745 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Bachmann Noel1.961R76:3 6:7 11:9S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8