Ranking 1/2021Holzer Roger (481.83.165.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.09.2020IC 35+ 3LBürgler Valentin1.936R71:6 0:6N
20.09.2020IC 35+ 3LHuber René2.470R71:6 1:6N
25.10.2020IC 35+ 3LVeseli Florim0.637R86:2 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Basler Beni1.258R87:6 6:3S
12.06.2020124890 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Stücklin Markus0.188R84:6 6:0 7:6S
X19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Grüter Cyrill1.389R73:6 4:6N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Spiegler Robin2.761R66:7 3:6N
19.06.2020124935 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 17.30 Uhr, Short Sets)Schmid Benjamin2.574R63:6 4:6N
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFRichner Marc0.000R96:7 6:2 10:4S
12.07.2020125148 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFGloor Gerhard0.598R87:6 6:3S
19.07.2020125149 Roses and Marko Osmakcic: THE BACHELOR, epiGisiger Aurélien1.621R75:7 3:6N
19.07.2020125149 Roses and Marko Osmakcic: THE BACHELOR, epiStücklin Markus0.188R86:0 6:1S
X23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFRaghavendrian Srinivasan0.362R85:7 4:6N
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFSchär Christoph2.785R63:6 4:6N
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFSchenker Remo1.212R76:3 6:2S
29.08.2020123758 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EntfeldenSpina Enrico0.688R86:2 6:3S
X29.08.2020123758 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC EntfeldenLüthy Christoph1.445R82:6 3:6N
08.11.2020126007 Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Birrhard *TagestuReinmann André2.252R72:6 2:6N
13.11.2020127424 FRIDAY NIGHT (Short Sets)Zaugg Reto2.239R72:6 2:6N
13.11.2020127424 FRIDAY NIGHT (Short Sets)Hauert Marco2.405R72:6 4:6N
13.11.2020127424 FRIDAY NIGHT (Short Sets)Joos Benjamin1.993R72:6 3:6N
20.11.2020127532 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.00 Uhr, Short Sets)Richner Marc0.000R95:7 6:4 10:7S
20.11.2020127532 FRIDAY NIGHT (ab 18.00 Uhr, Short Sets)Gerber Marc0.134R96:2 7:5S
22.11.2020127507 TTB Tagesturnier 30+/35+Läubli Andreas1.532R76:7 6:4 9:11N
22.11.2020127507 TTB Tagesturnier 30+/35+Boral Miguel0.331R96:2 6:1S
27.11.2020127537 FRIDAY NIGHT: Short Sets (ab 19.30 Uhr, maxFischer Christian1.602R73:6 4:6N
27.11.2020127537 FRIDAY NIGHT: Short Sets (ab 19.30 Uhr, maxJoos Benjamin1.993R73:6 5:7N
X06.12.2020126009 ***ausgebucht*** Suzuki Tennis GP 2020/21, Töngi Pascal1.452R74:6 4:6N
28.03.2021126202 Zofinger Winter Team ChallengeTran Alex2.433R71:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
25.10.2020IC 35+ 3LVeseli Florim0.637R86:2 6:0S
22.05.2021IC 35+ 3LBosnjak Drazenko2.137R73:6 3:6N
29.05.2021IC 35+ 3LBerger Andreas1.248R86:3 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Interclub-Resultate

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
25.10.2020IC 35+ 3LRoger Holzer
Beni Basler
Florim Veseli
Reto Häfele
4:6 4:6N
29.05.2021IC 35+ 3LBoris Wengert
Roger Holzer
Hans - Ueli Kratzer
Peter Widmann
6:4 7:5S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8