Ranking 2/2020El Ouazzani Zineb (314.87.860.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraYousfi Nadia7.161R36:3 6:3S
W05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraGarmatter Yara6.792R3
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraVillettaz Sarah5.336R46:1 6:0S
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Küng Leonie13.895N1 (4)0:6 0:6N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Graber Karin6.080R46:3 6:2S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Grekul Elena10.316N4 (49)4:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Floris Anastasia7.326R26:1 6:1S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Fiacan Maria-Michaela9.137R16:0 6:4S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Baechler Elodie8.354R26:1 7:5S
Z19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Floris Anastasia7.326R2
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Tissot-Gaillard Julia6.254R47:6 6:4S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Karabut Luiza5.897R36:0 6:0S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Hug Angelina Joy10.588N4 (49)5:7 1:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Rappaz Aude5.941R36:3 6:0S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesFavre Célia6.683R36:0 6:1S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesWerlen Catherine7.289R36:3 6:2S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesGrunder Isabelle5.464R47:5 6:2S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Mansouri Yasmine12.873N2 (17)2:4 2:4N
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Chirovici Diana6.266R44:2 4:2S
16.08.2020124709 46. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissTsygourova Katerina10.694N4 (52)1:6 2:6N
X23.08.2020123352 Open Montres SA GenèveKashaeva Kamila9.880N4 (68)3:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123352 Open Montres SA GenèveMichaud Payet Anoushka6.532R36:1 6:1S
X23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFKunz Josephine10.016N4 (60)4:6 0:2Z
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFZepfel Alina7.535R26:2 6:4S
X05.09.2020126356 FREITAG / SAMSTAG (Start: Freitagabend, ab Schwarz Jael9.660N4 (64)6:7 1:6N
05.09.2020126356 FREITAG / SAMSTAG (Start: Freitagabend, ab Radojevic Sara8.830R17:6 1:6 10:3S
X06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchwarz Jael9.660N4 (64)3:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraYousfi Nadia7.161R36:3 6:3S
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraGarmatter Yara6.792R3W
05.07.2020122475 Tournoi de la RivieraVillettaz Sarah5.336R46:1 6:0S
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Küng Leonie13.895N1 (4)0:6 0:6N
12.07.2020119884 28. Tie-Break Cup Zermatt, Prize Money CHF Graber Karin6.080R46:3 6:2S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Grekul Elena10.316N4 (49)4:6 1:6N
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Floris Anastasia7.326R26:1 6:1S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Fiacan Maria-Michaela9.137R16:0 6:4S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Baechler Elodie8.354R26:1 7:5S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Floris Anastasia7.326R2Z
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Tissot-Gaillard Julia6.254R47:6 6:4S
19.07.2020123538 Tournoi Altesse dames & messieurs CHF 4'500Karabut Luiza5.897R36:0 6:0S
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Hug Angelina Joy10.588N4 (49)5:7 1:6N
25.07.2020122698 G-P DE LA GRUYERE juniors & actifs / 20 000Rappaz Aude5.941R36:3 6:0S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesFavre Célia6.683R36:0 6:1S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesWerlen Catherine7.289R36:3 6:2S
26.07.2020124664 Tournoi des SingesGrunder Isabelle5.464R47:5 6:2S
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Mansouri Yasmine12.873N2 (17)2:4 2:4N
02.08.2020122795 SHORT SET OPEN 2020 PRIZE MONEY CHF 4'000Chirovici Diana6.266R44:2 4:2S
16.08.2020124709 46. LachenOpen - „Mach mit – ganz in weissTsygourova Katerina10.694N4 (52)1:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123352 Open Montres SA GenèveKashaeva Kamila9.880N4 (68)3:6 2:6N
23.08.2020123352 Open Montres SA GenèveMichaud Payet Anoushka6.532R36:1 6:1S
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFKunz Josephine10.016N4 (60)4:6 0:2Z
23.08.2020125691 Coronafree Open, Level 2: Sieger 150.- CHFZepfel Alina7.535R26:2 6:4S
05.09.2020126356 FREITAG / SAMSTAG (Start: Freitagabend, ab Schwarz Jael9.660N4 (64)6:7 1:6N
05.09.2020126356 FREITAG / SAMSTAG (Start: Freitagabend, ab Radojevic Sara8.830R17:6 1:6 10:3S
06.09.2020126357 Tagesturnier SONNTAGSchwarz Jael9.660N4 (64)3:6 1:6N
18.10.2020125260 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusCinkova Natalie9.204R1Z
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusGraber Madeleine8.037R23:6 1:6N
25.10.2020125261 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN (zusCoric Melanie6.301R36:2 6:4S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8