Ranking 2/2019Pavic Jelaska Lana (704.07.519.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanNovakovic Tara3.351R56:0 6:1S
07.10.2018114065 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanSeyffarth Noemi3.449R66:0 6:3S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagKellenberger Isabella6.551R34:6 0:6N
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagAlekseeva Sofia5.556R37:6 7:6S
13.10.2018116096 Swarovski Blitztagesturnier nur SamstagBecker Lena2.656R66:3 6:1S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHeutschi Laura4.930R46:1 6:3S
20.10.2018114616 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHirschi Ellen4.335R53:6 6:2 14:12S
X27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInMazzanti Letizia5.579R34:6 5:7N
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInHeutschi Laura4.930R46:0 6:1S
27.10.2018114945 MKTA Tour Winter 2018 Tagesturnier JuniorInGasso Sara5.280R42:6 7:6 7:6S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierDelaloye Inès5.143R43:6 6:4 10:7S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierPradel Zoé4.483R46:2 6:1S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierBonelli Elsa4.274R54:6 6:0 10:7S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierHofer Margaux5.342R47:6 6:2S
04.11.2018114094 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, St.LégierIuliano Sophie3.043R66:3 6:1S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanObenaus Marie2.007R76:2 6:2S
18.11.2018114066 Suzuki Junior Grand Prix, SchaanDobcsanyi Lena3.580R66:0 6:1S
24.11.2018114953 MKTA - CH Meisterschaft Quali - VorbereitunBruhin Ladina6.459R35:7 0:6N
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierFrost Anna5.701R36:4 6:2S
01.12.2018115648 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSchnyder Sarina5.931R31:0W
X16.12.2018114884 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSidler Pascale5.912R34:6 1:6N
X23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDennis Michelle5.542R42:6 6:4 6:10N
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDobazas Konstantina3.591R66:1 6:3S
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanSparleanu Raisa3.937R56:4 6:1S
13.01.2019114067 Suzuki Junioren Grand Prix, SchaanZiegler Erja2.790R66:0 6:3S
20.01.2019110741 Thurgauer Hallen-JuniorenmeisterschaftenKägi Zoe6.227R36:7 3:6N
02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilMarkovic Lea6.891R34:6 2:6N
W02.02.2019114723 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilLazic Angela4.390R5
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Strässle Lina5.455R42:6 6:4 7:6S
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Heutschi Laura4.930R46:1 6:3S
17.02.2019115765 Junioren & Aktiv Winterturnier 2019Delaloye Inès5.143R46:4 6:2S
Z02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInEichkorn Cosima5.603R4
Z02.03.2019116701 MKTA Tour Winter 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInSeric Katharina5.619R4
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierSacbüken Derin4.509R56:0 6:4S
09.03.2019115758 Junioren Winter-TagesturnierDerungs Letizia3.106R66:1 6:3S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDesboeufs Jade4.839R46:4 6:2S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHugener Sophie3.949R56:0 6:1S
17.03.2019114732 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBankovic Lea4.179R56:3 6:1S
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteKellenberger Isabella6.551R30:6 3:6N
24.03.2019110641 Offene Ostschweizer Junioren MeisterschafteHerzig Naemi5.110R46:3 6:3S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Erard Jéhanne7.844R21:6 1:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Stauffer Onnalin3.950R56:3 6:1S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Goryachev Maria5.750R37:5 3:6 10:6S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Schnyder Sarina5.931R37:5 6:1S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKellenberger Isabella6.551R30:6 6:4 6:7N
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCorte-Real Sofia5.149R46:2 6:0S
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBezos Estelle5.661R36:3 6:4S
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHofer Margaux5.342R46:4 6:3S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVukojevic Teodora5.938R36:3 6:2S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorOeschger Liv5.783R46:3 6:3S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDurrer Anina5.436R46:2 6:1S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.295R26:2 6:7 8:10N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Gasser Alexandra5.826R33:6 7:5 10:1S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Alekseeva Sofia5.556R36:4 4:6 11:9S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Moser Tina6.842R30:6 1:6N
X25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenKuprianczyk Lara5.464R44:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Jelic Ivana5.948R30:6 4:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mäkelä Lumi5.295R46:7 6:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Paul Kristýna7.389R23:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVelickovic Lara6.619R31:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Erard Jéhanne7.844R21:6 1:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Stauffer Onnalin3.950R56:3 6:1S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Goryachev Maria5.750R37:5 3:6 10:6S
12.05.2019117715 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Schnyder Sarina5.931R37:5 6:1S
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInKellenberger Isabella6.551R30:6 6:4 6:7N
19.05.2019118726 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInCorte-Real Sofia5.149R46:2 6:0S
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInBezos Estelle5.661R36:3 6:4S
01.06.2019118727 MKTA Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorInHofer Margaux5.342R46:4 6:3S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorVukojevic Teodora5.938R36:3 6:2S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorOeschger Liv5.783R46:3 6:3S
02.06.2019118728 MKTA - Tour Sommer 2019 Tagesturnier JuniorDurrer Anina5.436R46:2 6:1S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Neskovic Aleksija7.295R26:2 6:7 8:10N
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Gasser Alexandra5.826R33:6 7:5 10:1S
16.06.2019118097 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Alekseeva Sofia5.556R36:4 4:6 11:9S
30.06.2019118241 3. Pilatus Junior Open 2019Moser Tina6.842R30:6 1:6N
25.08.2019119042 Luzern Lido OpenKuprianczyk Lara5.464R44:6 2:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Jelic Ivana5.948R30:6 4:6N
08.09.2019117686 Hauptturnier - 34. Offene Zürcher Oberland Mäkelä Lumi5.295R46:7 6:1 6:3S
15.09.2019119680 Megger Junioren-Cup (Preissumme bis zu CHF Paul Kristýna7.389R23:6 4:6N
22.09.2019117417 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIVelickovic Lara6.619R31:6 2:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8