Ranking 2/2019Robertson Euan (750.08.175.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC U12B LBKrayenbühl Linus1.378R86:1 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBErzberger Gian1.111R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2018114614 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHellani Rafi3.541R63:6 2:6N
13.10.2018114614 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWyss Cyrill1.123R87:5 6:1S
X14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGlebko Arseniy3.076R64:6 4:6N
14.10.2018114876 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHGugger Gian2.985R63:6 6:4 10:4S
X21.10.2018114217 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenDeppisch Lucas2.940R66:4 2:6 4:10N
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGarcia Blanco Aren4.102R50:6 4:6N
28.10.2018114619 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDirichukwu David0.812R86:2 6:1S
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFurrer Leon3.504R66:4 4:6 8:10N
08.12.2018114706 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilTheiler Jamie-Ian1.371R76:4 6:1S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilWeber Philipp3.053R66:2 6:4S
23.12.2018114711 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBrand Levin2.314R77:6 6:4S
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHSchurter Florian4.060R50:6 4:6N
30.12.2018114885 TZH Junioren Winter GP 2018/19 mit PLAYSIGHKaimakliotis Aris2.536R66:1 6:1S
X05.01.2019114714 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilFilipovic Aleksa2.614R75:7 6:7N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStämpfli Alessio3.234R62:6 4:6N
13.01.2019114435 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TBürgler David1.896R76:1 6:2S
X03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupKadigiller Noyan Rahul1.773R74:6 6:3 7:10N
03.02.2019116676 PS: Frohberg Junioren Team CupVon Meyenburg Gion1.386R86:2 6:2S
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Lüthy Dominic2.963R62:6 2:6N
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Ehrensperger Eric3.090R66:7 6:4 8:10N
17.03.2019117408 Schaffhauser Hallen Junioren TennismeistersFuchs Gianluca3.529R66:4 2:6 10:7S
17.03.2019117408 Schaffhauser Hallen Junioren TennismeistersEtter Silvan0.694R86:0 6:0S
17.03.2019117408 Schaffhauser Hallen Junioren TennismeistersMüller Lukas2.202R76:3 6:1S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.964R52:6 1:6N
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieBruno Liam2.250R76:2 6:2S
31.03.2019115410 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieStämpfli Alessio3.234R67:5 2:6 10:6S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVesic Mihail2.947R66:2 7:6S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHerzig Jonas2.522R76:3 7:5S
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.964R53:6 2:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchaufelberger Renzo3.117R66:7 6:2 10:6S
21.04.2019114918 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTGots German1.492R76:1 6:1S
21.04.2019114918 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R40:6 0:6N
27.04.2019114749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio3.234R62:6 6:1 8:10N
27.04.2019114749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBrütsch Rafael0.942R86:0 6:0S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Koltszynski Ilias3.221R61:6 1:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Iltanen Christian3.706R54:6 6:4 10:4S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Cantatore Pascal2.652R67:5 6:4S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStraub Nicolas3.063R66:1 6:3S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenMeyer Lars2.458R76:4 6:1S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenSchüpfer Maxime1.545R76:1 6:0S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensGadient Jan3.551R66:3 6:1S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensVoronkov Andrey1.794R76:0 6:1S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenFilipovic Aleksa2.614R76:0 6:2S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenBecker Julien1.345R86:0 6:0S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStraub Nicolas3.063R66:3 6:3S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenMöckli Gil2.356R76:1 6:2S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFranklin Etash2.229R76:2 6:2S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFranklin Rikhil1.822R76:2 6:2S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFares Nadim1.606R86:4 6:3S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstBurkart Jan2.910R66:1 6:3S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstBöttcher Dennis1.898R76:3 6:3S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstSträhl Joan2.332R76:3 7:6S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstLach Luca1.654R76:1 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupFrei Simon4.273R53:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachTotaro Matteo3.789R51:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachScheuerling Yanik3.026R66:2 4:6 10:3S
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Furrer Immanuel3.488R67:5 3:6 9:11N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupFischer Tim3.109R64:6 4:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupMahesh Pranav3.268R62:6 2:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardJäggi Levin2.260R76:2 6:1S
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardWyss Jamie1.000R86:0 6:0S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Schmuki Philipp2.737R66:2 6:2S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Nef Loris1.882R76:3 6:2S
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Frei Simon4.273R53:6 3:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Sahinagic Edin3.398R66:2 6:1S
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Kaimakliotis Aris2.536R66:1 6:0S
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Hirt Gianluca2.963R66:0 6:3S
Z11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Lipka Leandro1.119R8
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSchlund Matteo3.722R52:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaZollinger Max3.127R62:6 6:1 6:1S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielPittet William3.521R66:4 6:4S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielKansu Nicolas2.066R76:0 6:2S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielCrottet Arthur2.735R66:3 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC U12B LBKrayenbühl Linus1.378R86:1 6:0S
05.06.2019JIC U12B LBErzberger Gian1.111R86:1 6:0S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVesic Mihail2.947R66:2 7:6S
14.04.2019114746 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilHerzig Jonas2.522R76:3 7:5S
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieKnecht Benjamin4.964R53:6 2:6N
20.04.2019115595 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieSchaufelberger Renzo3.117R66:7 6:2 10:6S
21.04.2019114918 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTGots German1.492R76:1 6:1S
21.04.2019114918 TZH Junioren Winter Turnier mit PLAYSIGHTPeterhans Tiago E.5.427R40:6 0:6N
27.04.2019114749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilStämpfli Alessio3.234R62:6 6:1 8:10N
27.04.2019114749 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilBrütsch Rafael0.942R86:0 6:0S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Koltszynski Ilias3.221R61:6 1:6N
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Iltanen Christian3.706R54:6 6:4 10:4S
05.05.2019117714 TZH Junioren - Sommer 2019Cantatore Pascal2.652R67:5 6:4S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenStraub Nicolas3.063R66:1 6:3S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenMeyer Lars2.458R76:4 6:1S
26.05.2019116872 Junior Cup FällandenSchüpfer Maxime1.545R76:1 6:0S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensGadient Jan3.551R66:3 6:1S
02.06.2019116930 Junior Cup 02.06. KriensVoronkov Andrey1.794R76:0 6:1S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenFilipovic Aleksa2.614R76:0 6:2S
09.06.2019116864 Junior Cup BadenBecker Julien1.345R86:0 6:0S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenStraub Nicolas3.063R66:3 6:3S
15.06.2019116907 Junior Cup KreuzlingenMöckli Gil2.356R76:1 6:2S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFranklin Etash2.229R76:2 6:2S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFranklin Rikhil1.822R76:2 6:2S
07.07.2019116928 Junior Cup BachenbülachFares Nadim1.606R86:4 6:3S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstBurkart Jan2.910R66:1 6:3S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstBöttcher Dennis1.898R76:3 6:3S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstSträhl Joan2.332R76:3 7:6S
14.07.2019116246 12. GC-Heugümper-Challenge (QualifikationstLach Luca1.654R76:1 6:1S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupFrei Simon4.273R53:6 0:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachTotaro Matteo3.789R51:6 4:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachScheuerling Yanik3.026R66:2 4:6 10:3S
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Furrer Immanuel3.488R67:5 3:6 9:11N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupFischer Tim3.109R64:6 4:6N
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupMahesh Pranav3.268R62:6 2:6N
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardJäggi Levin2.260R76:2 6:1S
27.07.2019116826 Junior Cup BirrhardWyss Jamie1.000R86:0 6:0S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Schmuki Philipp2.737R66:2 6:2S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Nef Loris1.882R76:3 6:2S
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Frei Simon4.273R53:6 3:6N
08.08.2019116840 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 10Sahinagic Edin3.398R66:2 6:1S
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Kaimakliotis Aris2.536R66:1 6:0S
09.08.2019116841 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 11Hirt Gianluca2.963R66:0 6:3S
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Lipka Leandro1.119R8Z
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaSchlund Matteo3.722R52:6 4:6N
25.08.2019118459 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2019 QuaZollinger Max3.127R62:6 6:1 6:1S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielPittet William3.521R66:4 6:4S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielKansu Nicolas2.066R76:0 6:2S
29.09.2019118903 Junior Cup, National Masters, BielCrottet Arthur2.735R66:3 6:2S
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnMehdorn Cassian3.554R60:6 2:6N
20.10.2019120659 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnStämpfli Alessio3.234R61:6 3:6N
10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupAntonilli Leandro4.414R52:6 4:6N
10.11.2019121555 Schaffhauser Junior CupBretscher Tim2.178R77:5 6:3S
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfKrattinger Cedric3.210R61:6 2:6N
24.11.2019120791 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20, OberentfTasic Filip2.913R61:6 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
31.05.2019JIC U12B LBEuan Robertson
Nicolas Blangey
Alexander Janes
Linus Krayenbühl
6:1 6:0S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8