Ranking 2/2020Feuz Leo (339.09.317.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X20.06.2020JIC U12B LAHonegger Frederic3.623R62:6 4:6N
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAFuhrer Remi4.341R55:7 6:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFilieri Nathan4.661R43:6 3:6N
03.11.2019121070 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioMarten Max1.911R76:1 6:0S
X01.12.2019120982 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnJanse van Vuuren Gabriel2.936R61:6 6:2 3:10N
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioFilieri Benjamin4.028R56:4 2:6 6:7N
14.12.2019121071 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioEgger Julian2.653R76:4 6:4S
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioStreich Delano5.809R40:6 0:6N
22.12.2019121072 MKTA Tour Winter 2019/20 Tagesturnier JunioScheidegger Björn2.956R66:1 6:0S
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mSutter Noah4.408R53:6 2:6N
18.01.2020121789 U10&U12 Tagesturnier I BEGINNER&JUNIOREN (mStettler Gian Lorenz3.698R50:6 1:6N
26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSDe Senarclens Théodore4.135R54:6 5:7N
26.01.2020122416 Circuit JUNIORSTekeste Thomas3.265R66:0 6:1S
01.03.2020122635 Wilson Indoors JUNIOR Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIMitchell Paul2.792R66:1 6:1S
01.03.2020122635 Wilson Indoors JUNIOR Sandplätze,TAGESTURNIGashi Gregory2.074R76:0 6:1S
15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Comamala Mateo5.116R51:6 2:6N
15.03.2020122172 WINTER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP THUN - BERN - Watterton Dylan3.197R66:3 6:1S
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Kupsch Mauricio4.814R42:6 0:6N
X14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMorand Lionel3.375R64:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asÖzbatur Atila3.252R67:5 2:6 10:7S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölLupo Alexandru6.189R31:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölWälti Manuel3.376R66:1 6:0S
X05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGRao Akeem3.392R63:6 4:6N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENStich Franz4.121R53:6 6:2 10:6S
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENKrauskopf Cédric2.586R76:2 6:0S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKhuong Pacôme4.678R43:6 1:6N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLPetrovic Mihailo2.218R76:0 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBernhard Nai-Thim4.820R41:6 5:7N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBlattert Marius2.982R66:1 6:1S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLehmann Dominic3.084R66:0 6:2S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStettler Gian Lorenz3.698R53:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrüniger Samuel3.949R56:3 6:1S
23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIStich Franz4.121R56:4 6:1S
23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBlattert Marius2.982R66:1 6:2S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsGrekul Alexei3.409R56:0 6:0S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsZürcher Linus3.067R66:1 6:0S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNStettler Gian Lorenz3.698R56:0 6:0S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSutter Noah4.408R56:3W
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSzymanski Michael4.608R56:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNLenders Julien3.509R66:2 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHofstetter Hadrien6.491R32:6 0:6N
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSzymanski Michael4.608R56:4 6:4S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesVonlanthen Lorin3.533R66:2 6:0S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.06.2020JIC U12B LAHonegger Frederic3.623R62:6 4:6N
12.07.2020JIC U12B LAFuhrer Remi4.341R55:7 6:1 6:3S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
07.06.2020124716 VEVEYSE OPEN (avec prize money)Kupsch Mauricio4.814R42:6 0:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asMorand Lionel3.375R64:6 4:6N
14.06.2020124837 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asÖzbatur Atila3.252R67:5 2:6 10:7S
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölLupo Alexandru6.189R31:6 2:6N
28.06.2020124587 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNG, DählhölWälti Manuel3.376R66:1 6:0S
05.07.2020122986 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP - BERN - MÜNSINGRao Akeem3.392R63:6 4:6N
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENStich Franz4.121R53:6 6:2 10:6S
12.07.2020123013 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - ITTIGENKrauskopf Cédric2.586R76:2 6:0S
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLKhuong Pacôme4.678R43:6 1:6N
26.07.2020122664 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - DÄHLHÖLZLPetrovic Mihailo2.218R76:0 6:0S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBernhard Nai-Thim4.820R41:6 5:7N
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaBlattert Marius2.982R66:1 6:1S
09.08.2020124894 40. KID'S CUP / Berner Junioren MeisterschaLehmann Dominic3.084R66:0 6:2S
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asStettler Gian Lorenz3.698R53:6 4:6N
16.08.2020124842 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asGrüniger Samuel3.949R56:3 6:1S
23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIStich Franz4.121R56:4 6:1S
23.08.2020123014 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIBlattert Marius2.982R66:1 6:2S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsGrekul Alexei3.409R56:0 6:0S
30.08.2020124843 FTA juniors sur 1 jour max 112 participantsZürcher Linus3.067R66:1 6:0S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNStettler Gian Lorenz3.698R56:0 6:0S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSutter Noah4.408R56:3W
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNSzymanski Michael4.608R56:1 6:1S
06.09.2020122987 SUMMER SUPER SLAM HALL CUP - THUN - BERNLenders Julien3.509R66:2 6:0S
13.09.2020123015 SUMMER SUPER SLAM SAND CUP BERN - KÖNIZ (BIHofstetter Hadrien6.491R32:6 0:6N
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesSzymanski Michael4.608R56:4 6:4S
20.09.2020124769 TENNISFACTORY.CH SeriesVonlanthen Lorin3.533R66:2 6:0S
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pBernhard Nai-Thim4.820R42:6 2:6N
25.10.2020126627 FTA actifs et juniors sur 2 jours max 118 pMuller Sven3.251R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
17.06.2020JIC U12B LALuca Palombo
Leo Feuz
Loris Siegenthaler
Marius Blattert
7:6 6:4S
20.06.2020JIC U12B LALeo Feuz
Jan Feuz
Marin Petkovic
Toni Petkovic
2:6 7:6 10:6S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8