Ranking 1/2019Mahesh Pranav (627.09.206.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.07.2018113592 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Reinert Mischa2.695R74:6 6:4 5:10N
08.07.2018113592 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Sahinagic Edin2.785R65:7 6:3 10:2S
Z18.08.2018111152 Junior Cup Dübendorf, SamstagCantatore Pascal1.966R7
Z26.08.2018113325 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Bruno Liam1.966R7
Z02.09.2018112078 Stadtzürcher Jugendmeisterschaften 2018Totaro Matteo3.645R5
Z09.09.2018113329 TZH Junioren Sommer 2018Kotala Andreas3.248R6
16.09.2018112915 Grüze TurnierVetterli Nicolas3.597R53:6 2:6N
16.09.2018112915 Grüze TurnierDimita Tim2.208R77:6 6:4S
30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Van De Langenberg Sam2.336R76:2 6:4S
30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Pfister David2.278R76:3 6:2S
30.09.2018115450 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Kaimakliotis Aris1.844R76:1 6:0S
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenSchurter Florian3.608R53:6 0:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenFüllemann Jonas1.801R76:1 6:3S
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R62:6 6:7N
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kalt Santiago3.103R64:6 6:2 10:8S
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAntonilli Leandro3.912R51:6 0:6N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMäkelä Leo3.777R54:6 4:6N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieJedrzejewski Piotr1.147R86:1 6:0S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGregori Tinley4.121R53:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPetrovic Leonard3.317R67:6 6:3S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScherer Lukas0.840R86:0 6:0S
X17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteCantatore Pascal1.966R76:7 6:7N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteBubb Loris1.624R76:2 6:1S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteNievergelt Lias2.981R66:7 3:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteCantatore Pascal1.966R72:6 6:2 10:8S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGregori Tinley4.121R50:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSager Andrin2.573R76:2 6:1S
09.12.2018114707 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R64:6 6:4 3:10N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVon Ow Liam3.158R65:7 4:6N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVetterli Nicolas3.597R53:6 5:7N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchnyder Andrin1.689R76:3 6:2S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturVetterli Nicolas3.597R54:6 7:5 10:5S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturFischer Tim2.517R66:3 6:1S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturDimita Tim2.208R76:0 6:0S
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesTotaro Matteo3.645R56:4 6:1S
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAntonilli Leandro3.912R55:7 6:3 10:1S
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSahinagic Edin2.785R66:3 6:0S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSala Pietro3.324R64:6 4:6N
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDutton Michael2.451R76:3 6:1S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSteiger Lenny0.954R76:0 6:0S
X27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Martin Henrik2.807R60:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Römer Yannis1.203R86:0 6:1S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGregori Tinley4.121R55:7 3:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWoll Leonel0.876R86:0 6:0S
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kriesi Brian4.135R54:6 2:6N
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kollros Loris2.416R76:2 6:2S
Z17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStahl Lino2.128R7
X24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKhanna Agastya1.474R75:3Z
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKriesi Brian4.135R50:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R66:1 6:3S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenSchurter Florian3.608R53:6 0:6N
20.10.2018114216 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, WangenFüllemann Jonas1.801R76:1 6:3S
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Massalsky Oscar3.156R62:6 6:7N
21.10.2018116068 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kalt Santiago3.103R64:6 6:2 10:8S
27.10.2018114618 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilAntonilli Leandro3.912R51:6 0:6N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieMäkelä Leo3.777R54:6 4:6N
04.11.2018115374 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieJedrzejewski Piotr1.147R86:1 6:0S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilGregori Tinley4.121R53:6 3:6N
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilPetrovic Leonard3.317R67:6 6:3S
11.11.2018114698 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilScherer Lukas0.840R86:0 6:0S
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteCantatore Pascal1.966R76:7 6:7N
17.11.2018116334 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteBubb Loris1.624R76:2 6:1S
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteNievergelt Lias2.981R66:7 3:6N
18.11.2018116335 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Tagesturnier UsteCantatore Pascal1.966R72:6 6:2 10:8S
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesGregori Tinley4.121R50:6 0:6N
01.12.2018114488 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSager Andrin2.573R76:2 6:1S
09.12.2018114707 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R64:6 6:4 3:10N
16.12.2018115382 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Cham *TagesturnieVon Ow Liam3.158R65:7 4:6N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilVetterli Nicolas3.597R53:6 5:7N
22.12.2018114710 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSchnyder Andrin1.689R76:3 6:2S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturVetterli Nicolas3.597R54:6 7:5 10:5S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturFischer Tim2.517R66:3 6:1S
28.12.2018116579 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter RanglistenturDimita Tim2.208R76:0 6:0S
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesTotaro Matteo3.645R56:4 6:1S
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesAntonilli Leandro3.912R55:7 6:3 10:1S
29.12.2018114490 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Winterthur *TagesSahinagic Edin2.785R66:3 6:0S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSala Pietro3.324R64:6 4:6N
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDutton Michael2.451R76:3 6:1S
19.01.2019114718 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilSteiger Lenny0.954R76:0 6:0S
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Martin Henrik2.807R60:6 3:6N
27.01.2019116114 PS: Atzmännig Winter Grand Prix 2018/19Römer Yannis1.203R86:0 6:1S
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniGregori Tinley4.121R55:7 3:6N
03.02.2019115126 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Uster *TagesturniWoll Leonel0.876R86:0 6:0S
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kriesi Brian4.135R54:6 2:6N
10.02.2019116748 Sportcenter Schumacher Winter Tagesturnier Kollros Loris2.416R76:2 6:2S
17.03.2019114438 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Bad Schinznach *TStahl Lino2.128R7Z
24.03.2019114036 Hallen TC Lengg RanglistenturnierKhanna Agastya1.474R75:3Z
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilKriesi Brian4.135R50:6 3:6N
31.03.2019114736 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, Baden-DättwilDozic Marko2.896R66:1 6:3S
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Schumacher Luc2.697R62:6 2:6N
21.04.2019118785 Sportcenter Schumacher Oster Tagesturnier 2Mäkelä Leo3.777R56:1 6:0S
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenBachmann Noël Kim2.566R76:0 6:2S
04.05.2019117071 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenNiffeler Ben2.415R75:7 6:1 10:7S
12.05.2019117074 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenStahl Lino2.128R76:3 2:6 10:12N
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenSteiger Travis2.882R63:6 3:6N
19.05.2019117076 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenGrunder Noé1.652R76:0 6:0S
15.06.2019117081 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenHörnö Nikolaj2.916R63:6 2:6N
16.06.2019117082 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenMor Rafael2.954R6Z
23.06.2019117084 Sommerturniere im Bareggcenter BadenRübel Nicolas2.198R76:3 0:3Z
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyLauffenburger Marc Oliver3.564R61:6 6:7N
30.06.2019118386 Glattal Junior TrophyRickenbacher Lias2.333R76:4 6:2S
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Furrer Immanuel2.958R63:6 3:6N
14.07.2019119443 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Ramvall Magnus1.463R76:3 6:0S
17.07.2019116247 26. GC-Heugümper-CupWandeler Luis4.134R51:6 6:1 2:6N
20.07.2019119515 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 01 (TC ItschnachSommer Nico4.133R50:6 3:6N
20.07.2019119515 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 01 (TC ItschnachFurrer Immanuel2.958R63:6 4:3Z
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachFurrer Immanuel2.958R62:6 1:6N
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachVetterli Nicolas3.597R5W
21.07.2019119516 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 02 (TC ItschnachScheuerling Yanik2.632R60:6 6:2 10:7S
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Dubach Nicola2.093R71:6 7:5 7:10N
23.07.2019119556 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 03 (TC Küsnacht)Scheuerling Yanik2.632R66:1 6:1S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupFischer Tim2.517R66:4 6:0S
26.07.2019118458 Junioren Seeblick CupRobertson Euan2.103R76:2 6:2S
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Giger Jack4.041R52:6 2:6N
28.07.2019119785 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 06Lubina Leonidas3.323R62:6 3:6N
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Lipka Leandro0.723R9W
11.08.2019117793 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 12Dimita Tim2.208R75:7 6:4 10:5S
17.08.2019117794 PS: Junioren Sommerturnier 13Möhrlen Lukas2.373R73:6 3:6N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Aslani Donart3.113R66:3 2:6 5:10N
25.08.2019119847 Sportcenter Schumacher Sommer Tagesturnier Totaro Matteo3.645R56:7 1:6N
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8