Ranking 1/2020Rochat Alexandre (751.08.368.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X05.06.2019JIC U12B LAAngelone Arthur3.434R62:6 5:7N
X12.06.2019JIC U12B LAOehrli Daniel4.035R50:6 2:6N
20.06.2019JIC U12B LAPeress Maurice0.278R96:1 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Azi Yanis5.013R46:3 0:6 6:10N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Delfosse Quentin1.436R86:1 6:3S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Bello Cédric1.449R86:0 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Powell Noé1.865R76:3 6:3S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asDreyer Théo2.912R66:1 6:4S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTrinh Charly2.108R77:5 6:1S
X19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoRevaz Arnaud4.609R53:6 3:6N
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoBurrin Tevan0.890R86:1 6:0S
Z16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGBernhard Nai-Thim4.191R5
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGRohrer Nico4.393R57:6 6:3S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSennhauser Charlie4.768R52:6 0:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURBohn Mendoza Miguel A3.796R66:4 6:3S
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURÖzbatur Atila3.582R66:0 6:0S
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Haller Mathys4.691R52:6 0:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)De Senarclens Théodore3.481R66:0 6:3S
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneBlardone Oscar4.972R44:6 6:4 5:7N
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneLorival Célyan0.915R86:2 6:0S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVan Ewijk Jesse3.591R66:3 6:1S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLandry Colin3.828R67:6 6:2S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRochat Maxime4.759R55:7 7:5 10:8S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBugnet Matthieu2.823R66:4 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sabet Giorgio5.004R41:6 6:7N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Guerber Timon2.072R76:0 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sabet Louis4.142R53:6 7:5 6:1S
21.12.2019120863 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRochat Maxime4.759R54:6 5:7N
21.12.2019120863 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGoette Evrard4.114R57:5 6:1S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoTirefort Alexandre5.356R42:6 1:6N
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoSchievano Elio4.048R56:4 6:3S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoMaurice Arthur5.650R47:6 6:1S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoSurikov george1.285R86:0 6:0S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoValeanu Cristian3.169R66:1 6:0S
X02.02.2020119740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Hamdan Eliès4.568R57:6 1:6 4:6N
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinRobas Dany6.713R31:6 1:6N
W09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinRollier Lilian4.074R5
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R30:6 0:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifHonegger Frederic3.472R66:1 1:0W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.07.2020JIC U15B LASuter Davide5.283R43:6 7:6 6:2S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asVan Ewijk Jesse3.591R66:3 6:1S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asLandry Colin3.828R67:6 6:2S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRochat Maxime4.759R55:7 7:5 10:8S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSBugnet Matthieu2.823R66:4 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sabet Giorgio5.004R41:6 6:7N
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Guerber Timon2.072R76:0 6:0S
08.12.2019120461 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2019 (R1/R9)Sabet Louis4.142R53:6 7:5 6:1S
21.12.2019120863 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnRochat Maxime4.759R54:6 5:7N
21.12.2019120863 Suzuki Tennis GP Junioren 2019/20 TagesturnGoette Evrard4.114R57:5 6:1S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoTirefort Alexandre5.356R42:6 1:6N
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoSchievano Elio4.048R56:4 6:3S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoMaurice Arthur5.650R47:6 6:1S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoSurikov george1.285R86:0 6:0S
26.01.2020121640 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2020/HoValeanu Cristian3.169R66:1 6:0S
02.02.2020119740 Circuit JUNIORS FriJuNe (ouvert à tous les Hamdan Eliès4.568R57:6 1:6 4:6N
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinRobas Dany6.713R31:6 1:6N
09.02.2020120751 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix 2019/20, LeysinRollier Lilian4.074R5W
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifMeryem Eray Ömür7.028R30:6 0:6N
01.03.2020121003 FTA Tournoi juniors sur 2 jours (progressifHonegger Frederic3.472R66:1 1:0W
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGPeterhans Tiago Enea6.316R33:6 1:6N
21.06.2020124588 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGWälti Manuel3.675R66:3 6:2S
04.07.2020124440 Rado Club Champion Trophy TC GenthodBezzola Guilhem4.360R55:7 2:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerNievergelt Lias4.891R55:7 1:6N
06.07.2020124695 Qualification Junior Champion Trophy SommerStepanov Ivan4.417R56:2 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
02.07.2020JIC U15B LAMaxime Rochat
Alexandre Rochat
Giacomo Barosi
Davide Suter
5:7 3:6N
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8