Ranking 2/2019Rochat Maxime (751.08.368.1)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LARezwiakoff Tom3.503R66:2 6:4S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LATirefort Alexandre4.898R51:6 2:6N
20.06.2019JIC U12B LARamirez Rafael1.090R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Tirefort Raphaël4.756R54:6 2:6N
18.11.2018113077 Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Larouche Philippe2.417R76:2 7:5S
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGHunziker Alessandro5.989R44:6 1:6N
W16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGAnzoli Lucien3.118R6
16.12.2018113996 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGKappenberger Andrea Luca0.264R96:0 6:0S
27.01.2019114357 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensRochat Alexandre3.511R63:6 6:3 10:7S
27.01.2019114357 Suzuki Junior Grand-Prix, BossonnensSchlotterbeck Patrick1.012R86:1 6:0S
03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Azi Yanis4.324R52:6 3:6N
X03.02.2019116647 JoTo Cup 29Rouaud Colin3.660R54:6 2:6N
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSKhuong Pacôme3.305R67:6 6:2S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSNassiopoulos Neven Nikola3.327R66:2 7:6S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSMoser Max3.717R66:3 6:2S
17.02.2019113686 Circuit JUNIORSFleury Cyril0.967R96:0 6:0S
X17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGSabet Louis3.948R56:4 1:6 3:6N
17.03.2019113997 LCG Juniorenturnier / Tournoi juniors LCGSabet Giorgio4.462R53:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORAzi Yanis4.324R50:6 3:6N
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORSpagnolo Arman3.993R54:6 6:3 7:6S
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORUeda Shotaro2.644R76:1 6:0S
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORGerber Benoît2.994R67:5 6:3S
31.03.2019116098 TOURNOI JUNIORMury Nathan1.501R76:0 6:0S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Robas Dany5.629R41:6 0:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Spagnolo Arman3.993R56:4 6:2S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Ponugoti Anshul2.669R76:1 6:3S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Delfosse Nathan1.471R86:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Mérat Noah2.398R76:1 6:1S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asConde Jean3.593R67:5 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTheiler Noel2.475R76:3 6:2S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.960R42:6 4:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHunziker Alessandro5.989R41:6 2:6N
X02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSennhauser Charlie4.274R55:7 4:6N
X08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Kilchherr Ben3.750R62:6 6:4 8:10N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Desthieux Luca1.843R76:1 6:0S
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneTirefort Alexandre4.898R52:6 1:6N
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneSpera Matt3.578R66:2W
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
05.06.2019JIC U12B LARezwiakoff Tom3.503R66:2 6:4S
12.06.2019JIC U12B LATirefort Alexandre4.898R51:6 2:6N
20.06.2019JIC U12B LARamirez Rafael1.090R86:2 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Robas Dany5.629R41:6 0:6N
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Spagnolo Arman3.993R56:4 6:2S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Ponugoti Anshul2.669R76:1 6:3S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Delfosse Nathan1.471R86:3 6:1S
14.04.2019116762 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Mérat Noah2.398R76:1 6:1S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asConde Jean3.593R67:5 6:0S
28.04.2019114078 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asTheiler Noel2.475R76:3 6:2S
19.05.2019116923 Tournoi Mc-DoClivaz Tom4.960R42:6 4:6N
16.06.2019117988 FITT CH-MEISTERSCHAFT VORBEREITUNGHunziker Alessandro5.989R41:6 2:6N
02.08.2019117447 HEAD JUNIORS TOURSennhauser Charlie4.274R55:7 4:6N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Kilchherr Ben3.750R62:6 6:4 8:10N
08.09.2019118845 JoTo Cup 30 (2 matchs garantis)Desthieux Luca1.843R76:1 6:0S
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneTirefort Alexandre4.898R52:6 1:6N
16.09.2019117032 Tournoi juniors du JeûneSpera Matt3.578R66:2W
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asPerez Sébastien3.834R66:2 6:3S
13.10.2019120488 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asNic David3.736R56:2 6:4S
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSRochat Alexandre3.511R67:5 5:7 8:10N
09.11.2019117065 SPORT SPIRIT BOYS 1-DAY / 2-MATCHSSearty Elouan2.879R66:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
12.06.2019JIC U12B LAMaxime Rochat
Alexandre Rochat
Raphaël Tirefort
Lucien Anzoli
3:6 3:6N
20.06.2019JIC U12B LAMaxime Rochat
Tosson Weheba
Rafael Ramirez
Victor Baddour
6:2 6:4S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8