Ranking 2/2019Bouvier Lionel (198.08.357.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
X08.06.2019JIC U12B LBDürr Jonas1.177R86:2 6:7 6:7N
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBVon Känel Laurin1.352R86:4 6:1S

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierVorpe Lionel2.395R74:6 3:6N
X27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierMeyer Laurin1.883R72:6 2:6N
27.11.2018115612 24. RAIFFEISEN JuniorenhallenturnierStich Franz1.910R77:5 7:6S
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierSchultsz Leonard1.103R86:1 6:1S
31.12.2018115600 29.Prattler WinterturnierKiener Jeremy3.380R64:6 1:6N
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Sala Pietro4.139R53:6 0:6N
16.02.2019116834 Junioren *Tagesturnier*2 Matche garantiert,Cremonini Luzian0.475R96:4 5:7 10:4S
24.03.2019116409 Wilson Indoors, JUNIOR-InterclubVorbereitg,Hellani Rafi3.541R60:6 1:6N
X24.03.2019116409 Wilson Indoors, JUNIOR-InterclubVorbereitg,De Jong Koen0.845R87:6 6:7 6:10N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Wandeler Luis4.541R51:6 1:6N
31.03.2019116562 Basler Junioren-Meisterschaften Winter 2018Fleissner Marco1.038R86:2 7:6S
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPMangei Marius3.784R51:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPSartorius Niclas2.550R73:6 3:6N
07.04.2019116238 HAUGRABEN Junioren CUPStich Franz1.910R75:7 6:0 7:6S
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilZimmermann Kevin2.677R74:6 6:7N
26.05.2019116871 Junior Cup AllschwilSterki Tristan0.550R96:3 7:5S
07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgFurrer Immanuel3.488R61:6 0:6N
W07.08.2019119018 20. Junioren-Birseck Cup 2019 JubiläumsausgBertesaghi Nino Anthony1.593R8
10.08.2019118229 9. Leimentaler Junioren-CupSartorius Niclas2.550R76:7 2:6N
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselKocsis Luis2.711R70:6 6:0 9:11N
18.08.2019116893 Junior Cup BaselSartorius Niclas2.550R70:6 1:6N
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysMartin Henrik3.582R50:6 1:6N
31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysDüby Jacob Jonathan2.214R73:6 4:6N
X31.08.2019117818 Champion von morgen TC Old BoysLangloh Samuel1.311R85:7 5:7N
14.09.2019118311 Champion von morgen TC AugstMatiaska Noah0.508R96:3 6:3S
14.09.2019118311 Champion von morgen TC AugstGlasstetter Kaj0.667R96:1 6:2S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LBDürr Jonas1.177R86:2 6:7 6:7N
15.06.2019JIC U12B LBVon Känel Laurin1.352R86:4 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
08.06.2019JIC U12B LBLionel Bouvier
Noah Matiaska
Jonas Dürr
David Wyss
3:6 6:1 8:10N
12.06.2019JIC U12B LBLionel Bouvier
Kaj Glasstetter
Luca Schmidt
William Nimijean
2:6 6:3 10:7S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8