Ranking 1/2021Weheba Tosson (939.10.281.0)

  • X = Streichresultat
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
02.05.2021JIC U12B LAWaelchli Ethan4.627R50:6 3:6N

Turnier Resultate

DatumTurnierNamen GegnerWettk. Wert 4.L.Klass.neuResultatCode
18.10.2020123210 Grand-Donzel Juniors OpenDa costa Noah3.603R62:6 6:7N
28.03.2021127874 Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Marchand Louis2.703R73:6 0:6N
28.03.2021126360 Championnats Genevois Juniors Hiver 2021 U1Martin Mateo3.172R66:7 1:6N
11.04.2021128897 Tournoi des Jeunes PoussesAnzoli Lucien4.212R51:6 1:6N
11.04.2021128897 Tournoi des Jeunes PoussesMarchand Louis2.703R77:6 6:3S
11.04.2021128897 Tournoi des Jeunes PoussesRochette Arthur0.458R86:0 6:0S
24.04.2021129815 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouCollin-dufresne Paolo3.998R51:6 7:5 5:10N
24.04.2021129815 Game Zone Tennis-Circuit (Tournoi sur 1 jouRundquist Erik2.034R76:2 6:1S
25.04.2021128225 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Zip.ch Waelchli Ethan4.627R53:6 2:6N
25.04.2021128225 Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Zip.ch Leclercq Henri1.000R9W
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asWicki Roman1.629R76:2 6:2S
25.04.2021129040 FTA tournoi juniors sur 1 jour (2 matchs asAmmann Baptiste1.517R76:2 6:1S
15.05.2021130384 Short Team Cup Tc CarougeLe Scanve Vadim2.354R70:4 2:4N
24.05.2021129842 SIG Open de la Seymaz Juniors (R4-R9)Gunther Adnan3.274R62:6 0:6N
24.05.2021129842 SIG Open de la Seymaz Juniors (R4-R9)Mengelt Loric3.839R51:6 1:6N
04.07.2021129783 Tournoi d été du ChataignierPalacios Tim2.738R64:6 2:6N
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporBlomert Yann2.485R63:6 6:1 8:10N
09.07.2021129785 HEAD TOUR JUNIORS - Tournoi Génération SporPascual Rafael2.475R7W
11.07.2021127970 Junior Cup EpalingesJanser Patrick Lebogang0.727R96:1 6:1S
11.07.2021127970 Junior Cup EpalingesDe Rosa Philippe2.330R72:6 6:0 10:5S
11.07.2021127970 Junior Cup EpalingesRod Samuel0.727R96:1 6:1S
16.07.2021127862 Junior Cup - Tennis Club 3 ChêneSchmidt Jonathan1.712R74:6 3:6N
16.07.2021127862 Junior Cup - Tennis Club 3 ChêneCaillat Luca0.287R96:2 6:2S
16.07.2021127862 Junior Cup - Tennis Club 3 ChênePasold Nikolas0.877R86:2 6:1S
16.07.2021129651 Head Tour Criterium Juniors Pully 2021Pascual Rafael2.475R7Z
16.07.2021128385 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2021 semaDesthieux Samuel2.099R76:2 6:2S
16.07.2021128385 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2021 semaRufenacht Theodore0.767R8W
16.07.2021128385 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2021 semaRadica Lefevere Maxence2.221R76:1 4:6 7:6S
16.07.2021128385 Tournoi Champions Academy Juillet 2021 semaPimenov Max0.727R96:2 6:1S
18.07.2021127770 Junior Cup MorgesWaeny Mattis2.549R76:1 1:6 9:11N
18.07.2021127770 Junior Cup MorgesDe Rosa Philippe2.330R76:1 6:3S
18.07.2021127770 Junior Cup MorgesStreuli Loris1.000R96:1 6:0S
18.07.2021127770 Junior Cup MorgesGavin Fabian0.727R96:1 6:1S
  • S = Sieg
  • N = Niederlage
  • W = Sieg w.o.
  • Z = Niederlage w.o.

Junior-Interclub

DatumLigaNameNamen GegnerResultatCode
24.05.2021JIC U12B LACristian Valeanu
Tosson Weheba
Marwan Favre
Vadim Le Scanve
6:3 6:2S
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8